jour précédent
jour suivant

03/04 20:45 Celta de Vigo

Las Palmas

0

Celta de Vigo - Las Palmas

03/04 20:45 Inter Milan

Sampdoria

0

Inter Milan - Sampdoria

03/04 20:45 Strasbourg

Sochaux

0

Strasbourg - Sochaux

03/04 17:00 Finnsnes

Senja

0

Finnsnes - Senja

03/04 03:00 Portland Timbers

New England

0

Portland Timbers - New England

03/04 20:00 Sevilla II

Numancia

0

Sevilla II - Numancia

03/04 20:30 Frosinone

Avellino

0

Frosinone - Avellino

03/04 14:15 Safa

Al Hadd

0

Safa - Al Hadd

03/04 17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Al Wahda

0

Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Wahda

03/04 19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Chippa United

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Chippa United

03/04 17:30 WAC

Moossou

0

WAC - Moossou

03/04 17:30 JCAT

Abengourou

0

JCAT - Abengourou

03/04 17:30 Denguele

San-Pedro

0

Denguele - San-Pedro

03/04 20:00 Africa Sports

AFAD

0

Africa Sports - AFAD

03/04 19:00 SonderjyskE

FC Copenhague

0

SonderjyskE - FC Copenhague

03/04 02:00 Deportivo Petapa

Coban Imperial

0

Deportivo Petapa - Coban Imperial

03/04 02:00 Xelaju

Guastatoya

0

Xelaju - Guastatoya

03/04 20:45 Galway United

Sligo Rovers

0

Galway United - Sligo Rovers

03/04 16:20 En attente des résultats Al Salmiyah

Al Tadhamon

0

Al Salmiyah - Al Tadhamon

03/04 16:20 En attente des résultats Al Kuwait

Khaitan

0

Al Kuwait - Khaitan

03/04 18:45 En attente des résultats Yarmouk

Al Sahel

0

Yarmouk - Al Sahel

03/04 18:45 En attente des résultats Al Sulaibikhat

Al Arabi

0

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Arabi

03/04 01:00 Santos Laguna

Queretaro

0

Santos Laguna - Queretaro

03/04 17:00 Wydad Casablanca

FAR Rabat

0

Wydad Casablanca - FAR Rabat

03/04 19:00 Valerenga

Viking

0

Valerenga - Viking

03/04 20:00 Jong Ajax

Jong Utrecht

0

Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht

03/04 21:00 AD Fafe

Porto-B

0

AD Fafe - Porto-B

03/04 18:30 Rostov

Krasnodar

0

Rostov - Krasnodar

03/04 18:30 Spartak Moscou

Gazovik Orenburg

0

Spartak Moscou - Gazovik Orenburg

03/04 19:00 En attente des résultats Ouakam

Diambars

0

Ouakam - Diambars

03/04 19:00 Djurgarden

Sirius

0

Djurgarden - Sirius

03/04 19:00 Orebro

Jonkopings Sodra

0

Orebro - Jonkopings Sodra

03/04 19:00 Kalmar

IF Elfsborg

0

Kalmar - IF Elfsborg

03/04 19:45 Chiasso

Servette

0

Chiasso - Servette

03/04 19:00 Galatasaray

Adanaspor

0

Galatasaray - Adanaspor

03/04 01:00 Zamora

Atletico Socopo

0

Zamora - Atletico Socopo