jour précédent
Février 2019
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

03/02 13:00 Eibar

FC Séville

0

Eibar - FC Séville

03/02 16:15 Betis Seville

Villarreal

0

Betis Seville - Villarreal

03/02 18:30 Deportivo Alaves

Celta de Vigo

0

Deportivo Alaves - Celta de Vigo

03/02 20:45 Levante

Real Madrid

0

Levante - Real Madrid

03/02 18:00 Sampdoria

Torino

0

Sampdoria - Torino

03/02 20:45 Inter Milan

Crotone

0

Inter Milan - Crotone

03/02 15:30 Corée du Sud

Lettonie

0

Corée du Sud - Lettonie

03/02 00:00 Barcelona de Guayaquil

River Plate

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - River Plate

03/02 02:30 Emelec

Delfin

0

Emelec - Delfin

03/02 06:00 Mito Hollyhock

Kashima Antlers

0

Mito Hollyhock - Kashima Antlers

03/02 08:00 Midtjylland

AIK Fotboll

0

Midtjylland - AIK Fotboll

03/02 09:00 FC Slovácko

Hobro IK

0

FC Slovácko - Hobro IK

03/02 09:00 Akademija Pandev

Daejeon Citizen

0

Akademija Pandev - Daejeon Citizen

03/02 09:00 Stal Bielsko-Biała

Spojnia Landek

0

Stal Bielsko-Biała - Spojnia Landek

03/02 09:00 Vigvam Smolevichi

Gorodeya

0

Vigvam Smolevichi - Gorodeya

03/02 09:30 Arsenal Tula

Ludogorets Razgrad

0

Arsenal Tula - Ludogorets Razgrad

03/02 10:00 En attente des résultats Slavoj Trebisov

Tatran Presov

0

Slavoj Trebisov - Tatran Presov

03/02 10:00 Tiszakecske

Dunaharaszti MTK

0

Tiszakecske - Dunaharaszti MTK

03/02 10:00 Kluczbork

Brzeg

0

Kluczbork - Brzeg

03/02 10:00 Viktoria Otrokovice

FC Vsetin

0

Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Vsetin

03/02 10:15 FK Pardubice

Mohelnice

0

FK Pardubice - Mohelnice

03/02 11:00 Rozwoj Katowice

Skra Czestochowa

0

Rozwoj Katowice - Skra Czestochowa

03/02 11:00 Polonia Bytom

Pawlowice Slaskie

0

Polonia Bytom - Pawlowice Slaskie

03/02 11:00 Sered

Samorin

0

Sered - Samorin

03/02 11:00 NK Široki Brijeg

Gyirmot SE

0

NK Široki Brijeg - Gyirmot SE

03/02 11:00 Lodzki KS

GKS Belchatow

0

Lodzki KS - GKS Belchatow

03/02 11:00 Chertanovo

Saturn Ramenskoïe

0

Chertanovo - Saturn Ramenskoïe

03/02 11:00 FC Roskilde

Avarta

0

FC Roskilde - Avarta

03/02 11:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Garbarnia Krakow

0

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Garbarnia Krakow

03/02 11:00 Szolnoki MAV

Bekescsaba

0

Szolnoki MAV - Bekescsaba

03/02 11:00 Union Vocklamarkt

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Union Vocklamarkt - Blau-Weiss Linz

03/02 11:00 Sparta Prague

Hebei Zhongji

0

Sparta Prague - Hebei Zhongji

03/02 11:00 Galanta

Lokomotiva Zvolen

0

Galanta - Lokomotiva Zvolen

03/02 11:00 Buriram United

Nakhon Ratchasima

0

Buriram United - Nakhon Ratchasima

03/02 11:00 Debrecen

Varda SE

0

Debrecen - Varda SE

03/02 11:00 Lippstadt 08

Wiedenbruck

0

Lippstadt 08 - Wiedenbruck

03/02 11:00 MTK

Budapest Honvéd

0

MTK - Budapest Honvéd

03/02 11:00 Ceske Budejovice

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Zizkov

03/02 11:15 Rakow Czestochowa

Miedz Legnica

0

Rakow Czestochowa - Miedz Legnica

03/02 11:30 Wisla Krakow

Nieciecza

0

Wisla Krakow - Nieciecza

03/02 11:30 Torpedo Zhodino

Neman Grodno

0

Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno

03/02 12:00 Vítkovice

Odra Petrkovice

0

Vítkovice - Odra Petrkovice

03/02 12:00 Dinamo Minsk

Vitebsk

0

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

03/02 12:00 Bogdanka Leczna

Wisla Pulawy

0

Bogdanka Leczna - Wisla Pulawy

03/02 12:00 Petržalka akadémia

Skalica

0

Petržalka akadémia - Skalica

03/02 12:00 Stechovice

Olympia Praha

0

Stechovice - Olympia Praha

03/02 12:00 Hartberg

Bad Gleichenberg

0

Hartberg - Bad Gleichenberg

03/02 12:00 Soroksar SC

KFC Komárno

0

Soroksar SC - KFC Komárno

03/02 12:00 FK Poprad

NKP Podhale

0

FK Poprad - NKP Podhale

03/02 12:40 Sollentuna United

Nykoping

0

Sollentuna United - Nykoping

03/02 13:00 Landskrona

Lund

0

Landskrona - Lund

03/02 13:00 AC Horsens

Esbjerg

0

AC Horsens - Esbjerg

03/02 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

Slavia Prague

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Slavia Prague

03/02 13:00 Balmazujvaros Sport

Tatran Presov

0

Balmazujvaros Sport - Tatran Presov

03/02 13:00 Slavoj Vysehrad

Sparta Prague U21

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Sparta Prague U21

03/02 13:00 Skive

Kjellerup

0

Skive - Kjellerup

03/02 13:00 Siofok

Køge

0

Siofok - Køge

03/02 13:00 Degerfors IF

IK Brage

0

Degerfors IF - IK Brage

03/02 13:00 Djurgarden

HJK Helsinki

0

Djurgarden - HJK Helsinki

03/02 13:00 Levanger

Nuova Nardò

0

Levanger - Nuova Nardò

03/02 13:00 Parndorf

Langenrohr

0

Parndorf - Langenrohr

03/02 13:00 Hajduk Split II

Zlate Moravce

0

Hajduk Split II - Zlate Moravce

03/02 13:00 FK Backa 1901

Radnik Surdulica

0

FK Backa 1901 - Radnik Surdulica

03/02 13:00 Hjorring

Blokhus

0

Hjorring - Blokhus

03/02 13:00 Vlasim

Chrudim

0

Vlasim - Chrudim

03/02 13:00 Wisla Plock

Arka Gdynia

0

Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia

03/02 13:00 Tammeka

Paide

0

Tammeka - Paide

03/02 13:15 Middelfart

FC Fredericia

0

Middelfart - FC Fredericia

03/02 14:00 Frej

Brommapojkarna

0

Frej - Brommapojkarna

03/02 14:00 Lillestrom

Sarpsborg 08

0

Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08

03/02 14:00 FK Oufa

Slovan Liberec

0

FK Oufa - Slovan Liberec

03/02 14:00 Silkeborg

Randers

0

Silkeborg - Randers

03/02 14:00 Usti nad Labem

Taborsko

0

Usti nad Labem - Taborsko

03/02 14:00 Asker

Vik

0

Asker - Vik

03/02 14:00 Fredrikstad FK

Krakeroy

0

Fredrikstad FK - Krakeroy

03/02 14:00 Warta Poznan

Polonia Åšroda

0

Warta Poznan - Polonia Åšroda

03/02 14:15 Aalborg Boldspilklub

Thisted

0

Aalborg Boldspilklub - Thisted

03/02 14:15 ND Gorica

Radomlje

0

ND Gorica - Radomlje

03/02 14:30 Midtjylland

Guangzhou Evergrande

0

Midtjylland - Guangzhou Evergrande

03/02 14:45 Tallinna Kalev

Tulevik

0

Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik

03/02 15:00 Helsingborg

Sundsvall

0

Helsingborg - Sundsvall

03/02 15:00 Partizan Belgrade

FK Teplice

0

Partizan Belgrade - FK Teplice

03/02 15:00 Start

Haugesund

0

Start - Haugesund

03/02 15:00 CZ Mali Mokri Lug

Bacevac

0

CZ Mali Mokri Lug - Bacevac

03/02 15:00 Halmstads BK

GAIS

0

Halmstads BK - GAIS

03/02 15:00 FK Vardar Skopje

FC Slovácko

0

FK Vardar Skopje - FC Slovácko

03/02 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín

BATE Borisov

0

FC Fastav Zlín - BATE Borisov

03/02 15:15 Viking

Bryne

0

Viking - Bryne

03/02 15:30 Dynamo Moscou

Vysocina Jihlava

0

Dynamo Moscou - Vysocina Jihlava

03/02 16:00 Goteborg

OB Odense

0

Goteborg - OB Odense

03/02 16:00 Spartak Moscou

Hebei Zhongji

0

Spartak Moscou - Hebei Zhongji

03/02 16:00 NK Domzale

Sampion Celje

0

NK Domzale - Sampion Celje

03/02 16:30 Ostersunds FK

Dynamo Kiev

0

Ostersunds FK - Dynamo Kiev

03/02 16:30 Kalev Tallinn II

Welco Elekter

0

Kalev Tallinn II - Welco Elekter

03/02 17:45 Zalgiris Vilnius

Bohemians 1905

0

Zalgiris Vilnius - Bohemians 1905

03/02 18:00 Chattanooga

Dallas

0

Chattanooga - Dallas

03/02 18:15 Legion

K-Jarve JK Jarve

0

Legion - K-Jarve JK Jarve

03/02 20:30 New England

Malmö FF

0

New England - Malmö FF

03/02 16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Cadiz

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Cadiz

03/02 18:00 Alcorcon

Real Saragosse

0

Alcorcon - Real Saragosse

03/02 18:00 Real Valladolid

Cultural Leonesa

0

Real Valladolid - Cultural Leonesa

03/02 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Almeria

0

Ciudad Lorca - Almeria

03/02 20:30 Granada

Tenerife

0

Granada - Tenerife

03/02 15:00 Frosinone

Pescara

0

Frosinone - Pescara

03/02 15:00 Venezia

Bari

0

Venezia - Bari

03/02 15:00 Cremonese

Pro Vercelli

0

Cremonese - Pro Vercelli

03/02 15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Cittadella

0

Pérouse Calcio - Cittadella

03/02 15:00 Brescia

Parme

0

Brescia - Parme

03/02 15:00 Novara

Ascoli

0

Novara - Ascoli

03/02 15:00 Foggia

Avellino

0

Foggia - Avellino

03/02 15:00 Salernitana

Carpi FC 1909

0

Salernitana - Carpi FC 1909

03/02 14:30 Free State Stars

Baroka

0

Free State Stars - Baroka

03/02 14:30 Supersport United

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Supersport United - Bloemfontein Celtic

03/02 17:00 Wits University

Kaizer Chiefs

0

Wits University - Kaizer Chiefs

03/02 19:15 Orlando Pirates

Maritzburg United

0

Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United

03/02 19:15 AmaZulu

Golden Arrows

0

AmaZulu - Golden Arrows

03/02 20:00 Nacional AM

Rio Negro AM

0

Nacional AM - Rio Negro AM

03/02 20:30 Manicore

Fast Clube

0

Manicore - Fast Clube

03/02 00:00 Universidad Catolica

Temuco

0

Universidad Catolica - Temuco

03/02 16:00 Antofagasta

Colo Colo

0

Antofagasta - Colo Colo

03/02 21:30 Palestino

Union La Calera

0

Palestino - Union La Calera

03/02 01:45 Medellin

Atletico Huila

0

Medellin - Atletico Huila

03/02 22:00 Aguilas

Deportivo Pasto

0

Aguilas - Deportivo Pasto

03/02 13:30 El Raja

El Daklyeh

0

El Raja - El Daklyeh

03/02 16:00 Ismaily

El Entag El Harby

0

Ismaily - El Entag El Harby

03/02 14:00 Asteras Tripolis

Xanthi

0

Asteras Tripolis - Xanthi

03/02 16:15 Larissa

Panionios GSS

0

Larissa - Panionios GSS

03/02 18:30 Panathinaikos

Panaitolikos

0

Panathinaikos - Panaitolikos

03/02 10:30 Chennai City

Aizawl

0

Chennai City - Aizawl

03/02 13:00 Shillong Lajong

Mohun Bagan

0

Shillong Lajong - Mohun Bagan

03/02 14:40 Kazma

Al Tadhamon

0

Kazma - Al Tadhamon

03/02 17:00 Al Jahra

Al Nasar

0

Al Jahra - Al Nasar

03/02 14:00 Al Buqa'a

Mansheyat

0

Al Buqa'a - Mansheyat

03/02 09:45 PKNP

Negeri Sembilan

0

PKNP - Negeri Sembilan

03/02 14:00 Terengganu

PKNS

0

Terengganu - PKNS

03/02 14:00 Johor FC

Kedah

0

Johor FC - Kedah

03/02 14:00 Malacca United

Kelantan

0

Malacca United - Kelantan

03/02 02:00 Reporté UTC Cajamarca

Sporting Cristal

0

UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal

03/02 21:30 Deportivo Municipal

Melgar

0

Deportivo Municipal - Melgar

03/02 23:45 Binacional

AD Cantolao

0

Binacional - AD Cantolao

03/02 17:00 Generation Foot

Toure Kounda

0

Generation Foot - Toure Kounda

03/02 17:30 Reporté Diambars

Ouakam

0

Diambars - Ouakam

03/02 00:00 Botopasie

PVV

0

Botopasie - PVV

03/02 21:00 Fenix

Rampla Juniors

0

Fenix - Rampla Juniors

03/02 21:00 River Plate

Boston River

0

River Plate - Boston River

03/02 23:30 Torque

Nacional

0

Torque - Nacional

03/02 00:00 Mineros de Guayana

Metropolitanos

0

Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos