jour précédent
jour suivant

03/02 03:30 Pénalty Guadalajara

Boca Juniors

0

Guadalajara - Boca Juniors

03/02 08:45 Adelaide City

NE MetroStars

0

Adelaide City - NE MetroStars

03/02 09:30 Tyumen

Kyzylzhar

0

Tyumen - Kyzylzhar

03/02 10:00 Korona Kielce

Rad Belgrade

0

Korona Kielce - Rad Belgrade

03/02 10:45 Campbelltown City

Croydon Kings

0

Campbelltown City - Croydon Kings

03/02 10:45 Blue Eagles

Adelaide Cobras

0

Blue Eagles - Adelaide Cobras

03/02 11:00 Sturm Graz

UTA Arad

0

Sturm Graz - UTA Arad

03/02 11:30 Gornik Zabrze

SFC Opava

0

Gornik Zabrze - SFC Opava

03/02 12:00 Bangkok Glass

Suphanburi

0

Bangkok Glass - Suphanburi

03/02 12:00 En attente des résultats Sturm Graz

CSKA Moscou

0

Sturm Graz - CSKA Moscou

03/02 12:00 Vejle-Kolding

FC Fredericia

0

Vejle-Kolding - FC Fredericia

03/02 12:30 Viktoria Cologne

Saarbrucken

0

Viktoria Cologne - Saarbrucken

03/02 12:30 SV Horn

Dorogi FC

0

SV Horn - Dorogi FC

03/02 13:00 Silkeborg

Lyngby Boldklub

0

Silkeborg - Lyngby Boldklub

03/02 13:00 Obolon'-Brovar

Dnipro Cherkasy

0

Obolon'-Brovar - Dnipro Cherkasy

03/02 13:00 OFK Beograd

Javor Ivanjica

0

OFK Beograd - Javor Ivanjica

03/02 13:00 Sochi

Sokol Saratov

0

Sochi - Sokol Saratov

03/02 13:30 FK Vardar Skopje

Hajduk Split

0

FK Vardar Skopje - Hajduk Split

03/02 14:00 Osters

Falkenberg

0

Osters - Falkenberg

03/02 14:00 Slaven Koprivnica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0

Slaven Koprivnica - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

03/02 14:00 Skendija 79

Rostov

0

Skendija 79 - Rostov

03/02 14:00 Videoton FC

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Videoton FC - Lokomotiv Moscou

03/02 14:00 FK Zemun

Kolubara

0

FK Zemun - Kolubara

03/02 14:30 En attente des résultats Rapid Vienne

Bohemians 1905

0

Rapid Vienne - Bohemians 1905

03/02 14:30 Vasas FC

Mlada Boleslav

0

Vasas FC - Mlada Boleslav

03/02 15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas

FK Austria Vienne

0

Szombathelyi Haladas - FK Austria Vienne

03/02 15:00 Legia Varsovie

Daejeon Citizen

0

Legia Varsovie - Daejeon Citizen

03/02 15:00 Shonan Bellmare

Suwon Bluewings

0

Shonan Bellmare - Suwon Bluewings

03/02 15:30 Shinnik

Tom' Tomsk

0

Shinnik - Tom' Tomsk

03/02 15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Rostov

0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Rostov

03/02 15:30 Terek Grozny

Zbrojovka Brno

0

Terek Grozny - Zbrojovka Brno

03/02 16:00 Radomiak Radom

Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

0

Radomiak Radom - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

03/02 16:00 SonderjyskE

CSKA Sofia

0

SonderjyskE - CSKA Sofia

03/02 16:00 Sturm Graz

FC Dacia Chisinau

0

Sturm Graz - FC Dacia Chisinau

03/02 16:15 Mladost

Zrinjski Mostar

0

Mladost - Zrinjski Mostar

03/02 16:30 IF Elfsborg

Halmstad

0

IF Elfsborg - Halmstad

03/02 16:30 Nomme Kalju

Paide

0

Nomme Kalju - Paide

03/02 17:00 Aalesund

Kristiansund

0

Aalesund - Kristiansund

03/02 18:00 En attente des résultats BK Hacken

Brondby IF

0

BK Hacken - Brondby IF

03/02 18:00 Sparta Prague

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

Sparta Prague - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

03/02 18:00 Nordsjaelland

Legia Varsovie

0

Nordsjaelland - Legia Varsovie

03/02 18:00 Strommen

Notodden

0

Strommen - Notodden

03/02 18:00 Fredrikstad FK

Skeid

0

Fredrikstad FK - Skeid

03/02 18:00 IL Hødd

Herd

0

IL Hødd - Herd

03/02 18:00 Admira Landhaus

Leopoldsdorf

0

Admira Landhaus - Leopoldsdorf

03/02 18:00 Mattersburg

Wiener SK

0

Mattersburg - Wiener SK

03/02 18:00 SAK Klagenfurt

Eberstein

0

SAK Klagenfurt - Eberstein

03/02 18:15 FCI Tallinn

Sillamae Kalev

0

FCI Tallinn - Sillamae Kalev

03/02 18:30 En attente des résultats Elektra

Eggendorf

0

Elektra - Eggendorf

03/02 18:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

Gurten

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - Gurten

03/02 18:45 Viking

Brodd

0

Viking - Brodd

03/02 18:45 FK Krasnodar

Videoton FC

0

FK Krasnodar - Videoton FC

03/02 19:00 Kray

Erkenschwick

0

Kray - Erkenschwick

03/02 20:00 Minnesota Stars

Istra 1961

0

Minnesota Stars - Istra 1961

03/02 20:00 Paide U21

Viimsi

0

Paide U21 - Viimsi

03/02 20:45 Wexford Youths

Drogheda United

0

Wexford Youths - Drogheda United

03/02 20:45 Ballinamallard United

Limerick

0

Ballinamallard United - Limerick

03/02 20:45 Galway United

Athlone Town

0

Galway United - Athlone Town

03/02 01:00 Independiente

Olimpia

0

Independiente - Olimpia

03/02 01:15 Deportivo Capiata

Universitario

0

Deportivo Capiata - Universitario

03/02 09:45 Perlis

Sabah

0

Perlis - Sabah

03/02 09:45 ATM

Johor

0

ATM - Johor

03/02 14:00 Negeri Sembilan

PKNP

0

Negeri Sembilan - PKNP

03/02 14:00 Terengganu

MISC

0

Terengganu - MISC

03/02 14:00 Kuantan Port

PDRM

0

Kuantan Port - PDRM

03/02 14:00 Kuala Lumpur

UiTM

0

Kuala Lumpur - UiTM

03/02 20:00 Portuguesa

Atletico Venezuela

0

Portuguesa - Atletico Venezuela

03/02 22:00 Anzoategui

Zulia

0

Anzoategui - Zulia