jour précédent
jour suivant

02/12 13:30 Pénalty Fabregues

Rodez

0

Fabregues - Rodez

02/12 13:30 Rungis

Nancy

0

Rungis - Nancy

02/12 13:30 Houilles

Etoile Matoury

0

Houilles - Etoile Matoury

02/12 13:30 Prolongations Avallon CO

Cluses-Scionzier

0

Avallon CO - Cluses-Scionzier

02/12 14:00 Évreux

Valenciennes

0

Évreux - Valenciennes

02/12 15:00 Grenoble

Tarbes

0

Grenoble - Tarbes

02/12 15:00 Prolongations Concarneau

Brest

0

Concarneau - Brest

02/12 15:30 Morteau Montlebon

Pontarlier

0

Morteau Montlebon - Pontarlier

02/12 16:00 Chateauroux

Cholet

0

Chateauroux - Cholet

02/12 16:00 Tarentaise

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Tarentaise - Bourg-Peronnas

02/12 16:00 Pénalty Saint-Louis Neuweg

Sochaux

0

Saint-Louis Neuweg - Sochaux

02/12 18:00 Stade Briochin

Laval

0

Stade Briochin - Laval

02/12 18:00 Pénalty Gueugnon

Angouleme CFC

0

Gueugnon - Angouleme CFC

02/12 18:00 Prolongations Andrezieux

Auxerre

0

Andrezieux - Auxerre

02/12 18:00 Entente S.S.G.

Paris FC

0

Entente S.S.G. - Paris FC

02/12 18:00 Sud Nivernais

Bergerac

0

Sud Nivernais - Bergerac

02/12 18:00 Fleury-Merogis

Raon-l'Etape

0

Fleury-Merogis - Raon-l'Etape

02/12 18:00 Rouen

Chartres

0

Rouen - Chartres

02/12 18:00 Canet Roussillon

Ajaccio

0

Canet Roussillon - Ajaccio

02/12 18:00 Limoges

Tours

0

Limoges - Tours

02/12 18:00 Sene

Lorient

0

Sene - Lorient

02/12 18:00 Stade Bordelais

Niort

0

Stade Bordelais - Niort

02/12 18:00 Yzeure

Belfort

0

Yzeure - Belfort

02/12 18:00 Colomiers

Furiani Agliani

0

Colomiers - Furiani Agliani

02/12 18:00 Granville

Vitre

0

Granville - Vitre

02/12 18:30 Pénalty Saint-Lo Manche

Change

0

Saint-Lo Manche - Change

02/12 18:30 Prolongations Essartais

Saint-Malo

0

Essartais - Saint-Malo

02/12 19:00 Hazebrouck

Beauvais

0

Hazebrouck - Beauvais

02/12 19:00 Arras

Boulogne

0

Arras - Boulogne

02/12 13:00 Barcelone

Celta de Vigo

0

Barcelone - Celta de Vigo

02/12 16:15 Atletico Madrid

Real Sociedad

0

Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad

02/12 18:30 FC Séville

Deportivo La Corogne

0

FC Séville - Deportivo La Corogne

02/12 20:45 Athletic Bilbao

Real Madrid

0

Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid

02/12 20:45 Torino

Atalanta Bergame

0

Torino - Atalanta Bergame

02/12 13:30 Notts County

Oxford City

0

Notts County - Oxford City

02/12 16:00 Stevenage

Swindon Town

0

Stevenage - Swindon Town

02/12 16:00 Gillingham

Carlisle United

0

Gillingham - Carlisle United

02/12 16:00 Forest Green Rovers

Exeter City

0

Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City

02/12 16:00 Fleetwood Town

Hereford

0

Fleetwood Town - Hereford

02/12 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Morecambe FC

0

Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe FC

02/12 16:00 Bradford City

Plymouth Argyle

0

Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle

02/12 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Maidstone United

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Maidstone United

02/12 16:00 Port Vale

Yeovil Town

0

Port Vale - Yeovil Town

02/12 16:00 Huesca

Cordoba

0

Huesca - Cordoba

02/12 18:00 Reus Deportiu

Barcelona II

0

Reus Deportiu - Barcelona II

02/12 18:00 Rayo Vallecano

Granada

0

Rayo Vallecano - Granada

02/12 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Real Oviedo

0

Ciudad Lorca - Real Oviedo

02/12 15:00 Cremonese

Spezia

0

Cremonese - Spezia

02/12 15:00 Parme

Pro Vercelli

0

Parme - Pro Vercelli

02/12 15:00 Foggia

Cittadella

0

Foggia - Cittadella

02/12 15:00 Brescia

Salernitana

0

Brescia - Salernitana

02/12 15:00 Pescara

Ternana

0

Pescara - Ternana

02/12 15:00 Frosinone

Cesena

0

Frosinone - Cesena

02/12 15:00 Novara

Empoli

0

Novara - Empoli

02/12 18:00 Palerme

Venezia

0

Palerme - Venezia

02/12 13:30 Portsmouth

Northampton Town

0

Portsmouth - Northampton Town

02/12 13:30 Walsall

Bury FC

0

Walsall - Bury FC

02/12 15:00 Blida

Olympique Medea

0

Blida - Olympique Medea

02/12 16:00 MC Oran

USM Alger

0

MC Oran - USM Alger

02/12 16:00 Hussein Dey

ES Setif

0

Hussein Dey - ES Setif

02/12 16:00 USM Bel Abbes

MC Alger

0

USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger

02/12 17:00 Paradou

Belouizdad

0

Paradou - Belouizdad

02/12 13:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Shirak FC

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Shirak FC

02/12 16:30 Sporting Gagnoa

Africa Sports

0

Sporting Gagnoa - Africa Sports

02/12 16:30 Bouake

Moossou

0

Bouake - Moossou

02/12 16:30 Stade d'Abidjan

SOA

0

Stade d'Abidjan - SOA

02/12 19:00 Bassam

WAC

0

Bassam - WAC

02/12 21:00 Universidad Catolica

Delfin

0

Universidad Catolica - Delfin

02/12 21:00 Clan Juvenil

El Nacional

0

Clan Juvenil - El Nacional

02/12 21:00 Emelec

River Plate

0

Emelec - River Plate

02/12 21:00 Deportivo Cuenca

LDU Quito

0

Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito

02/12 13:45 Asyouty Sport

Tanta

0

Asyouty Sport - Tanta

02/12 16:15 El Raja

Zamalek

0

El Raja - Zamalek

02/12 19:00 Al Ahly

ENPPI

0

Al Ahly - ENPPI

02/12 14:00 Asteras Tripolis

Kerkyra

0

Asteras Tripolis - Kerkyra

02/12 16:15 Xanthi

PAOK Salonique

0

Xanthi - PAOK Salonique

02/12 18:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Apollon Smirnis

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Apollon Smirnis

02/12 13:00 Shillong Lajong

Churchill Brothers

0

Shillong Lajong - Churchill Brothers

02/12 15:00 Al Yarmouk

Shabab Al Ordon

0

Al Yarmouk - Shabab Al Ordon

02/12 15:00 Al Ahli

Al Ramtha

0

Al Ahli - Al Ramtha

02/12 17:30 Aqaba

Al Faysali

0

Aqaba - Al Faysali

02/12 16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Hassania Agadir

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Hassania Agadir

02/12 16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

RSB Berkane

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - RSB Berkane

02/12 19:00 Olympique de Safi

FAR Rabat

0

Olympique de Safi - FAR Rabat

02/12 14:30 Pontypridd Town AFC

Haverfordwest County

0

Pontypridd Town AFC - Haverfordwest County

02/12 14:30 Llanrhaeadr

Cefn Druids

0

Llanrhaeadr - Cefn Druids

02/12 14:30 Llandudno

Gresford Athletic

0

Llandudno - Gresford Athletic

02/12 14:30 Newtown

Guilsfield

0

Newtown - Guilsfield

02/12 14:30 Ammanford

Carmarthen Town

0

Ammanford - Carmarthen Town

02/12 14:30 Llandudno Junction

Penydarren BGC

0

Llandudno Junction - Penydarren BGC

02/12 15:30 Connah's Quay

Cwmbran Celtic

0

Connah's Quay - Cwmbran Celtic

02/12 15:30 Porthmadog

Panteg

0

Porthmadog - Panteg

02/12 15:30 Prestatyn Town

Ruthin Town

0

Prestatyn Town - Ruthin Town

02/12 15:30 Airbus UK Broughton

Goytre

0

Airbus UK Broughton - Goytre

02/12 15:30 Penybont

UWIC Cardiff

0

Penybont - UWIC Cardiff

02/12 15:30 Aberystwyth Town

Bala Town

0

Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town

02/12 15:30 Bangor City

Cwmamman United

0

Bangor City - Cwmamman United

02/12 15:30 Buckley Town

Flint Town United

0

Buckley Town - Flint Town United

02/12 20:30 PVV

West United

0

PVV - West United