jour précédent
jour suivant

02/09 18:00 Finlande

Islande

0

Finlande - Islande

02/09 18:00 Géorgie

Irlande

0

Géorgie - Irlande

02/09 18:00 Serbie

Moldavie

0

Serbie - Moldavie

02/09 18:00 Albanie

Liechtenstein

0

Albanie - Liechtenstein

02/09 20:45 Pays de Galles

Autriche

0

Pays de Galles - Autriche

02/09 20:45 Israël

Macédoine

0

Israël - Macédoine

02/09 20:45 Espagne

Italie

0

Espagne - Italie

02/09 20:45 Ukraine

Turquie

0

Ukraine - Turquie

02/09 20:45 Interrompu Croatie

Kosovo

0

Croatie - Kosovo

02/09 15:00 Zambie

Algérie

0

Zambie - Algérie

02/09 18:00 Gabon

Cote d'Ivoire

0

Gabon - Cote d'Ivoire

02/09 22:00 Sénégal

Burkina Faso

0

Sénégal - Burkina Faso

02/09 00:55 Etats-Unis

Costa Rica

0

Etats-Unis - Costa Rica

02/09 02:00 Trinité et Tobago

Honduras

0

Trinité et Tobago - Honduras

02/09 03:30 Mexique

Panama

0

Mexique - Panama

02/09 13:30 Billericay Town

Didcot Town

0

Billericay Town - Didcot Town

02/09 16:00 Berkhamsted

Slough Town

0

Berkhamsted - Slough Town

02/09 16:00 Hadley

Roumanie

0

Hadley - Roumanie

02/09 16:00 Skelmersdale United

Handsworth Parramore

0

Skelmersdale United - Handsworth Parramore

02/09 16:00 Thurrock

Harlow Town

0

Thurrock - Harlow Town

02/09 16:00 Ware

Witham Town

0

Ware - Witham Town

02/09 16:00 Haughmond

Matlock Town

0

Haughmond - Matlock Town

02/09 16:00 Tuffley Rovers

Swindon Supermarine

0

Tuffley Rovers - Swindon Supermarine

02/09 16:00 Tilbury

Aylesbury United

0

Tilbury - Aylesbury United

02/09 16:00 Merthyr Town

Willand Rovers

0

Merthyr Town - Willand Rovers

02/09 16:00 Hertford Town

Grays Athletic

0

Hertford Town - Grays Athletic

02/09 16:00 Shepshed Dynamo

Leek Town

0

Shepshed Dynamo - Leek Town

02/09 16:00 Guildford City

Knaphill

0

Guildford City - Knaphill

02/09 16:00 Dorking

Worthing

0

Dorking - Worthing

02/09 16:00 Horsham

Ashford United

0

Horsham - Ashford United

02/09 16:00 Cleethorpes Town

Atherton Collieries

0

Cleethorpes Town - Atherton Collieries

02/09 16:00 Metropolitan Police

Staines Town

0

Metropolitan Police - Staines Town

02/09 16:00 Odd Down

Weymouth

0

Odd Down - Weymouth

02/09 16:00 Clapton

Needham Market

0

Clapton - Needham Market

02/09 16:00 Hereford

Godalming Town

0

Hereford - Godalming Town

02/09 16:00 St Ives Town

Coalville Town

0

St Ives Town - Coalville Town

02/09 16:00 Ramsgate

Egham

0

Ramsgate - Egham

02/09 16:00 Loughborough Dynamo

Stourbridge

0

Loughborough Dynamo - Stourbridge

02/09 16:00 Colney Heath

Cockfosters

0

Colney Heath - Cockfosters

02/09 16:00 Kings Lynn

Coleshill Town

0

Kings Lynn - Coleshill Town

02/09 16:00 Colne FC

Lancaster City

0

Colne FC - Lancaster City

02/09 16:00 Potters

Bishop's Stortford

0

Potters - Bishop's Stortford

02/09 16:00 AFC Sudbury

Mildenhall Town FC

0

AFC Sudbury - Mildenhall Town FC

02/09 16:00 Ossett Town

Consett AFC

0

Ossett Town - Consett AFC

02/09 16:00 Bideford

Bishop's Cleeve

0

Bideford - Bishop's Cleeve

02/09 16:00 Leatherhead

Cray Valley (PM)

0

Leatherhead - Cray Valley (PM)

02/09 16:00 Paulton Rovers

Winchester City

0

Paulton Rovers - Winchester City

02/09 16:00 Tavistock AFC

Taunton Town

0

Tavistock AFC - Taunton Town

02/09 16:00 AFC Mansfield

Dunkirk

0

AFC Mansfield - Dunkirk

02/09 16:00 Yaxley FC

Dereham Town

0

Yaxley FC - Dereham Town

02/09 16:00 Haywards Heath Town

Tunbridge Wells

0

Haywards Heath Town - Tunbridge Wells

02/09 16:00 Halesowen Town

Basford United

0

Halesowen Town - Basford United

02/09 16:00 Bridport FC

Barnstaple Town

0

Bridport FC - Barnstaple Town

02/09 16:00 Boston Town FC

Hednesford Town

0

Boston Town FC - Hednesford Town

02/09 16:00 Farnborough

Salisbury

0

Farnborough - Salisbury

02/09 16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town

Barwell

0

Sutton Coldfield Town - Barwell

02/09 16:00 Mickleover Sports

Hinckley AFC

0

Mickleover Sports - Hinckley AFC

02/09 16:00 Banbury United

Tiverton Town

0

Banbury United - Tiverton Town

02/09 16:00 Cheshunt

Takeley

0

Cheshunt - Takeley

02/09 16:00 Gosport Borough

Bridgwater Town

0

Gosport Borough - Bridgwater Town

02/09 16:00 Haringey Borough

Hitchin Town

0

Haringey Borough - Hitchin Town

02/09 16:00 Aylesbury

Leiston

0

Aylesbury - Leiston

02/09 16:00 Folkestone Invicta

Greenwich Borough

0

Folkestone Invicta - Greenwich Borough

02/09 16:00 Herne Bay

Walton Casuals

0

Herne Bay - Walton Casuals

02/09 16:00 Crowborough Athletic

Sevenoaks Town

0

Crowborough Athletic - Sevenoaks Town

02/09 16:00 Great Yarmouth Town

Chesham United

0

Great Yarmouth Town - Chesham United

02/09 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet

Hastings United

0

Dulwich Hamlet - Hastings United

02/09 16:00 Bedford

Lowestoft Town

0

Bedford - Lowestoft Town

02/09 16:00 Hendon

Wingate & Finchley

0

Hendon - Wingate & Finchley

02/09 16:00 Tooting & Mitcham United

Merstham

0

Tooting & Mitcham United - Merstham

02/09 16:00 Witton Albion

South Shields

0

Witton Albion - South Shields

02/09 16:00 Marine

Ashton United

0

Marine - Ashton United

02/09 16:00 Enfield Town

Harrow Borough

0

Enfield Town - Harrow Borough

02/09 16:00 Penistone Church

Whitby Town

0

Penistone Church - Whitby Town

02/09 16:00 Tividale

Rushden & Diamonds

0

Tividale - Rushden & Diamonds

02/09 16:00 Stalybridge Celtic

Farsley

0

Stalybridge Celtic - Farsley

02/09 16:00 Cinderford Town

Moneyfields

0

Cinderford Town - Moneyfields

02/09 16:00 Droylsden

Colwyn Bay

0

Droylsden - Colwyn Bay

02/09 16:00 Grantham Town

Holbeach United

0

Grantham Town - Holbeach United

02/09 16:00 Bottesford Town

Shildon AFC

0

Bottesford Town - Shildon AFC

02/09 16:00 AFC Portchester

Dorchester Town

0

AFC Portchester - Dorchester Town

02/09 16:00 Buxton

Frickley Athletic

0

Buxton - Frickley Athletic

02/09 16:00 Sunderland RCA

Liversedge

0

Sunderland RCA - Liversedge

02/09 16:00 Royston Town FC

Dunstable Town

0

Royston Town FC - Dunstable Town

02/09 16:00 Hamworthy United FC

Thatcham Town

0

Hamworthy United FC - Thatcham Town

02/09 16:00 Maldon & Tiptree

Hayes & Yeading United

0

Maldon & Tiptree - Hayes & Yeading United

02/09 16:00 Phoenix

Eastbourne Town

0

Phoenix - Eastbourne Town

02/09 16:00 Hanwell Town

Brightlingsea Regent

0

Hanwell Town - Brightlingsea Regent

02/09 16:00 North Leigh

Biggleswade Town

0

North Leigh - Biggleswade Town

02/09 16:00 Rushall Olympic

Potton United

0

Rushall Olympic - Potton United

02/09 16:00 Basingstoke Town

Hartley Wintney

0

Basingstoke Town - Hartley Wintney

02/09 16:00 Margate

East Grinstead Town

0

Margate - East Grinstead Town

02/09 16:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB

Marlow

0

Beaconsfield SYCOB - Marlow

02/09 16:00 Albion Sports

Barnoldswick Town

0

Albion Sports - Barnoldswick Town

02/09 16:00 Warrington Town

Grimsby Borough

0

Warrington Town - Grimsby Borough

02/09 16:00 Ashton Athletic

Bamber Bridge

0

Ashton Athletic - Bamber Bridge

02/09 16:00 SL Aquaforce

Radcliffe Borough

0

SL Aquaforce - Radcliffe Borough

02/09 16:00 Scarborough Athletic

Workington

0

Scarborough Athletic - Workington

02/09 16:00 Hyde FC

Kendal Town

0

Hyde FC - Kendal Town

02/09 16:00 Whitley Bay FC

Newcastle Benfield FC

0

Whitley Bay FC - Newcastle Benfield FC

02/09 16:00 Mossley

1874 Northwich

0

Mossley - 1874 Northwich

02/09 16:00 Kempston Rovers

Wisbech Town

0

Kempston Rovers - Wisbech Town

02/09 16:00 Market Drayton Town

Alvechurch

0

Market Drayton Town - Alvechurch

02/09 16:00 Peterborough Sports

Stafford Town

0

Peterborough Sports - Stafford Town

02/09 16:00 Lincoln United

Redditch United

0

Lincoln United - Redditch United

02/09 16:00 Boldmere St Michaels

Chasetown

0

Boldmere St Michaels - Chasetown

02/09 16:00 Gorleston

Barking

0

Gorleston - Barking

02/09 16:00 Arlesey Town

Heybridge Swifts

0

Arlesey Town - Heybridge Swifts

02/09 16:00 Haverhill Borough

Kings Langley

0

Haverhill Borough - Kings Langley

02/09 16:00 Ashford Town (Middlesex)

Corinthian-Casuals

0

Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Corinthian-Casuals

02/09 16:00 Faversham Town

Tonbridge Angels

0

Faversham Town - Tonbridge Angels

02/09 16:00 Thamesmead Town

Lewes FC

0

Thamesmead Town - Lewes FC

02/09 16:00 Carshalton Athletic

Pagham

0

Carshalton Athletic - Pagham

02/09 16:00 Frome Town

AFC Totton

0

Frome Town - AFC Totton

02/09 16:00 Horndean

Bodmin Town

0

Horndean - Bodmin Town

02/09 16:00 Andover Town

Bishop Sutton

0

Andover Town - Bishop Sutton

02/09 16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic

Clitheroe

0

Kidsgrove Athletic - Clitheroe

02/09 16:00 Soham Town Rangers

Westfields

0

Soham Town Rangers - Westfields

02/09 16:00 Stratford Town FC

Newcastle Town

0

Stratford Town FC - Newcastle Town

02/09 16:00 Banstead Athletic

Glebe

0

Banstead Athletic - Glebe

02/09 16:00 Erith Town

Burgess Hill Town

0

Erith Town - Burgess Hill Town

02/09 16:00 Abbey Hey

Altrincham

0

Abbey Hey - Altrincham

02/09 17:10 St Margaretsbury

Kidlington

0

St Margaretsbury - Kidlington

02/09 11:00 Indonésie

Fiji

0

Indonésie - Fiji

02/09 18:00 Mozambique

Kenya

0

Mozambique - Kenya

02/09 08:00 AEK Larnaca

EN THOI Lakatamia

0

AEK Larnaca - EN THOI Lakatamia

02/09 10:00 CSKA Sofia

Maritsa

0

CSKA Sofia - Maritsa

02/09 11:00 Nieciecza

Puszcza Niepolomice

0

Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepolomice

02/09 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Tychy 71

0

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Tychy 71

02/09 11:00 Partizan Belgrade

Macva Sabac

0

Partizan Belgrade - Macva Sabac

02/09 11:00 Ruch Chorzow

Rozwoj Katowice

0

Ruch Chorzow - Rozwoj Katowice

02/09 11:30 Debrecen

Veres

0

Debrecen - Veres

02/09 12:00 KV Courtrai

Lens

0

KV Courtrai - Lens

02/09 13:00 Sparta Rotterdam

SV Meppen

0

Sparta Rotterdam - SV Meppen

02/09 13:00 BEC Tero Sasana

Osotspa

0

BEC Tero Sasana - Osotspa

02/09 13:00 Dinamo Minsk

Neman Grodno

0

Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno

02/09 13:00 MSV Duisburg

Speldorf

0

MSV Duisburg - Speldorf

02/09 14:00 Dynamo Kiev

Brest

0

Dynamo Kiev - Brest

02/09 15:30 Sturm Graz

Inter Zapresic

0

Sturm Graz - Inter Zapresic

02/09 16:00 Manchester Utd Legends

Barcelona Legends

0

Manchester Utd Legends - Barcelona Legends

02/09 16:00 Atalanta Bergame

Alessandria

0

Atalanta Bergame - Alessandria

02/09 16:15 Eyupspor

Galatasaray

0

Eyupspor - Galatasaray

02/09 17:00 Istra 1961

Udinese

0

Istra 1961 - Udinese

02/09 17:00 Apollon Larisas

PAE Anagennisi Karditsas

0

Apollon Larisas - PAE Anagennisi Karditsas

02/09 17:00 Apollon Smirnis

Atromitos

0

Apollon Smirnis - Atromitos

02/09 18:00 Platanias

OFI Crète

0

Platanias - OFI Crète

02/09 18:00 Besiktas

Kayserispor

0

Besiktas - Kayserispor

02/09 18:00 FK Austria Vienne

Weinviertel

0

FK Austria Vienne - Weinviertel

02/09 18:00 Asteras Tripolis

Panionios GSS

0

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS

02/09 21:00 River Plate

Boca Juniors

0

River Plate - Boca Juniors

02/09 21:00 Gremio

Sport Recife

0

Gremio - Sport Recife

02/09 16:00 Numancia

Almeria

0

Numancia - Almeria

02/09 16:00 CD Lugo

Cadiz

0

CD Lugo - Cadiz

02/09 18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Sporting Gijon

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Sporting Gijon

02/09 18:00 Osasuna

Huesca

0

Osasuna - Huesca

02/09 18:00 Ciudad Lorca

Rayo Vallecano

0

Ciudad Lorca - Rayo Vallecano

02/09 18:00 Brescia

Palerme

0

Brescia - Palerme

02/09 15:00 Dunkerque

Laval

0

Dunkerque - Laval

02/09 13:30 Bradford City

Bristol Rovers

0

Bradford City - Bristol Rovers

02/09 16:00 Blackpool

AFC Wimbledon

0

Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon

02/09 16:00 Bury FC

Scunthorpe United

0

Bury FC - Scunthorpe United

02/09 16:00 Doncaster Rovers

Peterborough United

0

Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United

02/09 16:00 Gillingham

Shrewsbury Town

0

Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town

02/09 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Oxford United

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United

02/09 16:00 Oldham Athletic

Charlton Athletic

0

Oldham Athletic - Charlton Athletic

02/09 16:00 Southend United

Rochdale

0

Southend United - Rochdale

02/09 16:00 Walsall

Plymouth Argyle

0

Walsall - Plymouth Argyle

02/09 10:00 Queensland Lions

Mitchelton

0

Queensland Lions - Mitchelton

02/09 17:00 KVC Westerlo

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

02/09 20:30 Cercle Bruges

Lierse SK

0

Cercle Bruges - Lierse SK

02/09 12:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

Jeju United

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - Jeju United

02/09 16:00 Glasgow University

Threave Rovers

0

Glasgow University - Threave Rovers

02/09 16:00 St. Cuthbert Wanderers

Girvan

0

St. Cuthbert Wanderers - Girvan

02/09 16:00 Banks O Dee FC

Linlithgow Rose

0

Banks O Dee FC - Linlithgow Rose

02/09 16:00 Glenafton Athletic

Golspie Sutherland

0

Glenafton Athletic - Golspie Sutherland

02/09 16:00 Colville Park

Preston Athletic

0

Colville Park - Preston Athletic

02/09 16:00 Lothian Thistle

Coldstream

0

Lothian Thistle - Coldstream

02/09 02:30 Macara

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Macara - Deportivo Cuenca

02/09 19:00 Universidad Catolica

Emelec

0

Universidad Catolica - Emelec

02/09 23:00 Fuerza Amarilla

Independiente

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Independiente

02/09 22:00 Cincinnati

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

0

Cincinnati - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

02/09 22:00 New York RB II

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies

02/09 23:00 Louisville City

Charleston Battery

0

Louisville City - Charleston Battery

02/09 15:30 Throttur Reykjavik

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

0

Throttur Reykjavik - Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

02/09 08:00 Azul Claro Numazu

Tokyo U23

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Tokyo U23

02/09 10:00 Fujieda MYFC

Kagoshima United

0

Fujieda MYFC - Kagoshima United

02/09 11:00 YSCC

Kataller Toyama

0

YSCC - Kataller Toyama

02/09 19:45 RKC Waalwijk

De Graafschap

0

RKC Waalwijk - De Graafschap

02/09 21:00 Rampla Juniors

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Rampla Juniors - Juventud de Las Piedras

02/09 21:00 Fenix

Danubio

0

Fenix - Danubio

02/09 21:00 Montevideo Wanderers

River Plate

0

Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate

02/09 01:00 Zamora

Zulia

0

Zamora - Zulia

02/09 21:00 Deportivo Zulia

Atletico Venezuela

0

Deportivo Zulia - Atletico Venezuela

02/09 22:00 Deportivo Lara

Deportivo Tachira

0

Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Tachira

02/09 23:00 Carabobo

Real Esppor

0

Carabobo - Real Esppor