jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

02/08 19:00 BATE Borisov

Slavia Prague

0

BATE Borisov - Slavia Prague

02/08 19:00 CSKA Moscou

AEK Athènes

0

CSKA Moscou - AEK Athènes

02/08 19:00 Prolongations APOEL Nicosie

Viitorul Constanta

0

APOEL Nicosie - Viitorul Constanta

02/08 19:45 Istanbul BB

Club Bruges

0

Istanbul BB - Club Bruges

02/08 20:00 FC Copenhague

FK Vardar Skopje

0

FC Copenhague - FK Vardar Skopje

02/08 20:15 Viktoria Plzen

Steaua Bucarest

0

Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bucarest

02/08 20:15 BSC Young Boys

Dynamo Kiev

0

BSC Young Boys - Dynamo Kiev

02/08 20:30 FH Hafnarfjordur

NK Maribor

0

FH Hafnarfjordur - NK Maribor

02/08 20:30 Ludogorets Razgrad

Hapoel Be'er Sheva

0

Ludogorets Razgrad - Hapoel Be'er Sheva

02/08 20:45 Ajax Amsterdam

Nice

0

Ajax Amsterdam - Nice

02/08 20:45 HNK Rijeka

Red Bull Salzbourg

0

HNK Rijeka - Red Bull Salzbourg

02/08 20:45 Legia Varsovie

FC Astana

0

Legia Varsovie - FC Astana

02/08 20:45 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Partizan Belgrade

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Partizan Belgrade

02/08 20:45 Rosenborg BK

Celtic Glasgow

0

Rosenborg BK - Celtic Glasgow

02/08 18:00 AEL Limassol

FK Austria Vienne

0

AEL Limassol - FK Austria Vienne

02/08 18:00 FC Sion

FK Suduva

0

FC Sion - FK Suduva

02/08 10:30 Excelsior Rotterdam

RKC Waalwijk

0

Excelsior Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk

02/08 11:30 Bentleigh Greens

Melbourne Victory

0

Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne Victory

02/08 14:30 San Lorenzo

Godoy Cruz

0

San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz

02/08 15:00 Temperley

Belgrano

0

Temperley - Belgrano

02/08 15:00 Diyarbakir BB

Istanbulspor

0

Diyarbakir BB - Istanbulspor

02/08 15:00 Interrompu Boluspor

Adana Demirspor

0

Boluspor - Adana Demirspor

02/08 15:00 Rosario Central

Patronato

0

Rosario Central - Patronato

02/08 16:00 Wolfsburg

Newcastle

0

Wolfsburg - Newcastle

02/08 16:10 Temperley

Belgrano

0

Temperley - Belgrano

02/08 16:20 Rosario Central

Patronato

0

Rosario Central - Patronato

02/08 17:00 Karmiotissa

Nea Salamis

0

Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis

02/08 17:00 Cittadella

Trento Calcio 1921

0

Cittadella - Trento Calcio 1921

02/08 17:30 Larissa

PAS Giannina

0

Larissa - PAS Giannina

02/08 17:30 Ethnikos Achna

Doxa Katokopias

0

Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias

02/08 17:30 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

Sloga Pozega

0

Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac - Sloga Pozega

02/08 18:00 Atalanta Bergame

Novara

0

Atalanta Bergame - Novara

02/08 18:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Hanovre 96

0

Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Hanovre 96

02/08 18:00 Atromitos

Lamia

0

Atromitos - Lamia

02/08 18:00 Hertha Berlin

FK Neftchi Bakou

0

Hertha Berlin - FK Neftchi Bakou

02/08 18:00 Sloboda Sevojno

Metalac

0

Sloboda Sevojno - Metalac

02/08 18:00 Bezanija

Prva Iskra Baric

0

Bezanija - Prva Iskra Baric

02/08 18:00 FK Voždovac Belgrade

OFK Beograd

0

FK Voždovac Belgrade - OFK Beograd

02/08 18:00 Mako FC

Fuzesgyarmati

0

Mako FC - Fuzesgyarmati

02/08 18:00 MTK II

ESMTK

0

MTK II - ESMTK

02/08 18:30 Spansko

Kustosija

0

Spansko - Kustosija

02/08 19:00 Groningen

Real Sociedad

0

Groningen - Real Sociedad

02/08 19:00 Twente

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Twente - Espanyol Barcelone

02/08 19:00 EVV

VV Venlo

0

EVV - VV Venlo

02/08 19:00 Grimbergen

Sporting Charleroi

0

Grimbergen - Sporting Charleroi

02/08 19:00 Getafe

Atletico Baleares

0

Getafe - Atletico Baleares

02/08 19:00 Den Bosch

De Graafschap

0

Den Bosch - De Graafschap

02/08 19:00 FSV Velm

ASK Trumau

0

FSV Velm - ASK Trumau

02/08 19:00 Tudelano

Mirandes

0

Tudelano - Mirandes

02/08 19:00 Villarreal II

Real Saragosse

0

Villarreal II - Real Saragosse

02/08 19:00 Amorebieta

Arenas de Getxo

0

Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo

02/08 19:00 Burgos

Athletic Club II

0

Burgos - Athletic Club II

02/08 19:00 Cristo Atletico

Real Valladolid II

0

Cristo Atletico - Real Valladolid II

02/08 19:00 Mistelbach

Team Wiener Linien

0

Mistelbach - Team Wiener Linien

02/08 19:00 Altinordu

Goztepe

0

Altinordu - Goztepe

02/08 19:30 Real Valladolid

Leganes

0

Real Valladolid - Leganes

02/08 19:30 Bocholt

KFC Dessel Sport

0

Bocholt - KFC Dessel Sport

02/08 19:30 KSV Audenarde

Mandel United

0

KSV Audenarde - Mandel United

02/08 19:30 Eendracht Alost

Rupel Boom

0

Eendracht Alost - Rupel Boom

02/08 20:00 Alzira

Saguntino

0

Alzira - Saguntino

02/08 20:00 Cadiz

Melilla

0

Cadiz - Melilla

02/08 20:00 GD Chaves

Porto-B

0

GD Chaves - Porto-B

02/08 20:00 Rayo Vallecano II

Navalcarnero

0

Rayo Vallecano II - Navalcarnero

02/08 20:00 Farense

Vilafranquense

0

Farense - Vilafranquense

02/08 20:00 Terrassa

Llagostera

0

Terrassa - Llagostera

02/08 20:00 Toledo

Rayo Vallecano

0

Toledo - Rayo Vallecano

02/08 20:30 Trebujena CF

Cadiz II

0

Trebujena CF - Cadiz II

02/08 20:30 Alcoyano

Lorca Deportiva

0

Alcoyano - Lorca Deportiva

02/08 20:30 Pisa

Pérouse Calcio

0

Pisa - Pérouse Calcio

02/08 20:30 Ponferradina

Cultural Leonesa

0

Ponferradina - Cultural Leonesa

02/08 20:45 Yeovil Town

AFC Bournemouth

0

Yeovil Town - AFC Bournemouth

02/08 20:45 Manchester United

Sampdoria

0

Manchester United - Sampdoria

02/08 20:45 Southampton

Augsburg

0

Southampton - Augsburg

02/08 20:45 Trabzonspor

Deportivo Alaves

0

Trabzonspor - Deportivo Alaves

02/08 21:00 Tenerife

Las Palmas

0

Tenerife - Las Palmas

02/08 21:00 Belenenses

GD Estoril Praia

0

Belenenses - GD Estoril Praia

02/08 21:00 Gil Vicente

Porto

0

Gil Vicente - Porto

02/08 21:00 Pénalty La Roda CF

Real Murcia

0

La Roda CF - Real Murcia

02/08 21:00 AR Sao Martinho

Freamunde

0

AR Sao Martinho - Freamunde

02/08 13:30 Home United

Ceres

0

Home United - Ceres

02/08 00:15 Figueirense

Juventude

0

Figueirense - Juventude

02/08 00:15 Brasil de Pelotas

Boa

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Boa

02/08 00:15 Parana

CRB

0

Parana - CRB

02/08 01:30 Oeste

ABC

0

Oeste - ABC

02/08 01:30 Vila Nova

Nautico

0

Vila Nova - Nautico

02/08 01:30 Santa Cruz

Paysandu

0

Santa Cruz - Paysandu

02/08 01:30 America Mineiro

Londrina

0

America Mineiro - Londrina

02/08 02:30 Ceara

Criciuma

0

Ceara - Criciuma

02/08 02:30 Luverdense

Guarani

0

Luverdense - Guarani

02/08 02:30 Internacional

Goias

0

Internacional - Goias

02/08 12:00 Chunnam Dragons

Sangju Sangmu

0

Chunnam Dragons - Sangju Sangmu

02/08 12:30 Ulsan

Suwon Bluewings

0

Ulsan - Suwon Bluewings

02/08 12:30 FC Seoul

Gangwon

0

FC Seoul - Gangwon

02/08 12:30 Pohang Steelers

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Pohang Steelers - Gwangju Gwangsan

02/08 12:30 Incheon United

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Incheon United - Jeonbuk Motors

02/08 13:00 Jeju United

Daegu

0

Jeju United - Daegu

02/08 21:00 Whitecaps FC II

Rio Grande Valley

0

Whitecaps FC II - Rio Grande Valley

02/08 19:45 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

Leiknir Reykjavik

0

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur - Leiknir Reykjavik

02/08 19:45 Haukar

Thor

0

Haukar - Thor

02/08 21:15 Fylkir

HK

0

Fylkir - HK

02/08 21:15 Throttur Reykjavik

Grotta

0

Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta

02/08 21:15 Selfoss

Keflavik

0

Selfoss - Keflavik

02/08 17:00 Prolongations Slavoj Vysehrad

Vlasim

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Vlasim