jour précédent
jour suivant

02/05 08:30 Hwaebul

April 25

0

Hwaebul - April 25

02/05 13:00 Air Source Development

Benfica

0

Air Source Development - Benfica

02/05 13:00 New Radiant

Abahani

0

New Radiant - Abahani

02/05 14:30 Altyn Asyr

Alay

0

Altyn Asyr - Alay

02/05 16:30 Bengaluru

Aizawl

0

Bengaluru - Aizawl

02/05 00:15 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Estudiantes

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Estudiantes

02/05 00:15 Gremio

Cerro Porteno

0

Gremio - Cerro Porteno

02/05 02:30 Nacional

Santos

0

Nacional - Santos

02/05 15:00 Alashkert FC

Shirak FC

0

Alashkert FC - Shirak FC

02/05 18:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Banants

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Banants

02/05 13:00 Taichung Unversity

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Taichung Unversity - Kaohsiung Taipower

02/05 12:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Daegu

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu

02/05 12:30 Suwon Bluewings

Ulsan

0

Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan

02/05 12:30 Sangju Sangmu

Chunnam Dragons

0

Sangju Sangmu - Chunnam Dragons

02/05 12:30 Gyeongnam

FC Seoul

0

Gyeongnam - FC Seoul

02/05 12:30 Jeju United

Gangwon

0

Jeju United - Gangwon

02/05 12:30 Pohang Steelers

Incheon United

0

Pohang Steelers - Incheon United

02/05 18:00 Tallinna Kalev

Tulevik

0

Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik

02/05 18:00 Parnu

Paide

0

Parnu - Paide

02/05 18:30 Flora Tallinn

Nomme Kalju

0

Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju

02/05 16:30 Al Masry

ENPPI

0

Al Masry - ENPPI

02/05 16:30 Ottawa Fury

New York RB II

0

Ottawa Fury - New York RB II

02/05 17:30 Rio Grande Valley

Reno 1868

0

Rio Grande Valley - Reno 1868

02/05 12:00 Vissel Kobe

FC Tokyo

0

Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo

02/05 12:00 Kashima Antlers

V-Varen Nagasaki

0

Kashima Antlers - V-Varen Nagasaki

02/05 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds

02/05 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Jubilo Iwata

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Jubilo Iwata

02/05 12:00 Shonan Bellmare

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol

02/05 12:00 Nagoya Grampus

Cerezo Osaka

0

Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka

02/05 12:00 Gamba Osaka

Vegalta Sendai

0

Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

02/05 12:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse

02/05 13:00 Sagan Tosu

Consadole Sapporo

0

Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo

02/05 15:00 Johor FC

Selangor

0

Johor FC - Selangor

02/05 15:00 PKNP

Kelantan

0

PKNP - Kelantan

02/05 15:00 Kuala Lumpur

PKNS

0

Kuala Lumpur - PKNS

02/05 15:00 Malacca United

Perak

0

Malacca United - Perak

02/05 17:00 Rapide Oued Zem

Raja Casablanca

0

Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca

02/05 19:00 Moghreb Tetouan

RSB Berkane

0

Moghreb Tetouan - RSB Berkane

02/05 16:00 FK Mjolner Narvik

Stjordals-Blink

0

FK Mjolner Narvik - Stjordals-Blink

02/05 17:30 Junkeren

Levanger

0

Junkeren - Levanger

02/05 18:00 Lysekloster

Haugesund

0

Lysekloster - Haugesund

02/05 18:00 Sotra

SK Brann

0

Sotra - SK Brann

02/05 18:00 Strommen

Vik

0

Strommen - Vik

02/05 18:00 Orn Horten

Sarpsborg 08

0

Orn Horten - Sarpsborg 08

02/05 18:00 FK Arendal

Start

0

FK Arendal - Start

02/05 18:00 Fredrikstad FK

Odd Grenland

0

Fredrikstad FK - Odd Grenland

02/05 18:00 Elverum

KFUM

0

Elverum - KFUM

02/05 18:00 Skeid

Sandefjord

0

Skeid - Sandefjord

02/05 18:00 Steinkjer

Rosenborg BK

0

Steinkjer - Rosenborg BK

02/05 18:00 Egersund

FK Jerv

0

Egersund - FK Jerv

02/05 18:00 Notodden

Asker

0

Notodden - Asker

02/05 18:00 IL Hødd

Floro

0

IL Hødd - Floro

02/05 18:00 Brattvag

Molde FK

0

Brattvag - Molde FK

02/05 18:00 Bergsoy

Kristiansund

0

Bergsoy - Kristiansund

02/05 18:00 Sandnes Ulf

Vidar

0

Sandnes Ulf - Vidar

02/05 18:00 Harstad

Bodo / Glimt

0

Harstad - Bodo / Glimt

02/05 18:00 Fyllingsdalen

Sogndal

0

Fyllingsdalen - Sogndal

02/05 18:00 Valdres

Stromsgodset IF

0

Valdres - Stromsgodset IF

02/05 18:00 Hamarkameratene

Honefoss

0

Hamarkameratene - Honefoss

02/05 18:00 Alta

Tromsdalen

0

Alta - Tromsdalen

02/05 18:00 Sotra

Asane

0

Sotra - Asane

02/05 18:00 Fram

Mjondalen

0

Fram - Mjondalen

02/05 18:00 Kjelsas

Ullensaker / Kisa

0

Kjelsas - Ullensaker / Kisa

02/05 18:15 Senja

Tromso IL

0

Senja - Tromso IL

02/05 19:00 Bryne

Viking

0

Bryne - Viking

02/05 19:00 Sonacos

Guediawaye

0

Sonacos - Guediawaye

02/05 13:45 Hougang United

Home United

0

Hougang United - Home United

02/05 13:45 Warriors

DPMM FC

0

Warriors - DPMM FC

02/05 13:45 Tampines Rovers

Balestier Khalsa

0

Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa

02/05 19:00 Sirius

AIK Fotboll

0

Sirius - AIK Fotboll