jour précédent
jour suivant

02/04 12:00 Séville

Sporting Gijon

0

Séville - Sporting Gijon

02/04 16:15 Real Madrid

Deportivo Alaves

0

Real Madrid - Deportivo Alaves

02/04 18:30 Valence

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Valence - Deportivo La Corogne

02/04 20:45 Granada

Barcelone

0

Granada - Barcelone

02/04 12:30 Torino

Udinese

0

Torino - Udinese

02/04 15:00 Genoa

Atalanta

0

Genoa - Atalanta

02/04 15:00 Fiorentina

Bologne

0

Fiorentina - Bologne

02/04 15:00 Palerme

Cagliari

0

Palerme - Cagliari

02/04 15:00 Chievo Verone

Crotone

0

Chievo Verone - Crotone

02/04 15:00 Pescara

Milan AC

0

Pescara - Milan AC

02/04 20:45 Naples

Juventus

0

Naples - Juventus

02/04 15:30 Ingolstadt

FSV Mayence

0

Ingolstadt - FSV Mayence

02/04 17:30 Bayer Leverkusen

Wolfsburg

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg

02/04 17:00 Belenenses

Feirense

0

Belenenses - Feirense

02/04 17:00 Vitoria Setubal

Moreirense

0

Vitoria Setubal - Moreirense

02/04 19:00 Arouca

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Arouca - Sporting Lisbonne

02/04 21:15 Sporting Braga

Maritimo

0

Sporting Braga - Maritimo

02/04 13:45 Young Boys

Vaduz

0

Young Boys - Vaduz

02/04 13:45 Lucerne

Lugano

0

Lucerne - Lugano

02/04 16:00 Lausanne Sports

Grasshopper

0

Lausanne Sports - Grasshopper

02/04 11:00 Assyriska BK

Tvaaker

0

Assyriska BK - Tvaaker

02/04 13:00 Follo

Alta

0

Follo - Alta

02/04 01:00 DC United

Philadelphia Union

0

DC United - Philadelphia Union

02/04 02:00 Minnesota Stars

Real Salt Lake

0

Minnesota Stars - Real Salt Lake

02/04 02:30 Houston Dynamo

New York RB

0

Houston Dynamo - New York RB

02/04 04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps

LA Galaxy

0

Vancouver Whitecaps - LA Galaxy

02/04 12:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Almeria

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Almeria

02/04 16:00 Lugo

Reus Deportiu

0

Lugo - Reus Deportiu

02/04 18:00 Tenerife

Real Oviedo

0

Tenerife - Real Oviedo

02/04 18:00 Cordoba

Elche

0

Cordoba - Elche

02/04 20:30 Real Saragosse

Real Valladolid

0

Real Saragosse - Real Valladolid

02/04 15:30 Coventry City

Oxford United

0

Coventry City - Oxford United

02/04 13:30 Stuttgart

Dynamo Dresden

0

Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden

02/04 13:30 Kaiserslautern

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig

02/04 13:30 Heidenheim

Greuther Furth

0

Heidenheim - Greuther Furth

02/04 15:00 Bay United

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Bay United - Bloemfontein Celtic

02/04 14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden

PreuYen Munster

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - PreuYen Munster

02/04 14:00 Osnabruck

Hansa Rostock

0

Osnabruck - Hansa Rostock

02/04 14:00 Zwickau

Hallescher FC

0

Zwickau - Hallescher FC

02/04 14:00 Havelse

Weiche Flensburg

0

Havelse - Weiche Flensburg

02/04 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt

Wolfsburg II

0

Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II

02/04 15:00 LSK Hansa

SV Meppen

0

LSK Hansa - SV Meppen

02/04 15:00 VfB Oldenburg

Drochtersen / Assel

0

VfB Oldenburg - Drochtersen / Assel

02/04 10:00 Tertons

Druk United

0

Tertons - Druk United

02/04 14:00 High Quality United

Transport United

0

High Quality United - Transport United

02/04 01:30 Universidad Catolica

Temuco

0

Universidad Catolica - Temuco

02/04 17:00 Deportes Iquique

Colo Colo

0

Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo

02/04 20:30 Huachipato

San Luis

0

Huachipato - San Luis

02/04 23:00 Audax Italiano

O'Higgins

0

Audax Italiano - O'Higgins

02/04 08:00 Ulsan

Gangwon

0

Ulsan - Gangwon

02/04 08:00 Jeonbuk Motors

FC Seoul

0

Jeonbuk Motors - FC Seoul

02/04 08:00 Jeju United

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Jeju United - Gwangju Gwangsan

02/04 17:30 SOA

Sporting Gagnoa

0

SOA - Sporting Gagnoa

02/04 19:30 ASEC

Sewe

0

ASEC - Sewe

02/04 13:30 Heart of Midlothian

Celtic Glasgow

0

Heart of Midlothian - Celtic Glasgow

02/04 15:00 Al Ittihad

Tanta

0

Al Ittihad - Tanta

02/04 17:00 Misr Lel Makasa

Ismaily

0

Misr Lel Makasa - Ismaily

02/04 19:30 ENPPI

Al Masry

0

ENPPI - Al Masry

02/04 00:00 Real Monarchs

Arizona United

0

Real Monarchs - Arizona United

02/04 01:00 Charlotte Independence

Charleston Battery

0

Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery

02/04 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Toronto II

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Toronto II

02/04 02:00 Colorado Springs

OKC Energy

0

Colorado Springs - OKC Energy

02/04 02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks

Rio Grande Valley

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - Rio Grande Valley

02/04 02:30 St. Louis

Ottawa Fury

0

St. Louis - Ottawa Fury

02/04 02:30 San Antonio

LA Galaxy II

0

San Antonio - LA Galaxy II

02/04 04:00 Reno 1868

Whitecaps FC II

0

Reno 1868 - Whitecaps FC II

02/04 04:30 Sacramento Republic

Los Angeles Blues

0

Sacramento Republic - Los Angeles Blues

02/04 23:00 Seattle Sounders II

Portland Timbers II

0

Seattle Sounders II - Portland Timbers II

02/04 03:00 Dreketi

Ba

0

Dreketi - Ba

02/04 05:00 Lautoka

Rewa

0

Lautoka - Rewa

02/04 14:00 Panionios GSS

Atromitos

0

Panionios GSS - Atromitos

02/04 16:15 Panaitolikos

Asteras Tripolis

0

Panaitolikos - Asteras Tripolis

02/04 16:15 PAOK Salonique

Larissa

0

PAOK Salonique - Larissa

02/04 16:15 Kerkyra

Iraklis

0

Kerkyra - Iraklis

02/04 18:30 AEK Athènes

Panathinaikos

0

AEK Athènes - Panathinaikos

02/04 19:00 Municipal

Malacateco

0

Municipal - Malacateco

02/04 19:00 Suchitepequez

Mictlan

0

Suchitepequez - Mictlan

02/04 20:00 Marquense

Comunicaciones

0

Marquense - Comunicaciones

02/04 23:00 Carcha

Antigua GFC

0

Carcha - Antigua GFC

02/04 10:00 Ventforet Kofu

Consadole Sapporo

0

Ventforet Kofu - Consadole Sapporo

02/04 06:00 Blaublitz Akita

Grulla Morioka

0

Blaublitz Akita - Grulla Morioka

02/04 06:00 Kataller Toyama

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu

02/04 06:00 Fujieda MYFC

Tochigi

0

Fujieda MYFC - Tochigi

02/04 06:00 Parceiro Nagano

Fukushima United FC

0

Parceiro Nagano - Fukushima United FC

02/04 07:00 Tokyo U23

Kagoshima United

0

Tokyo U23 - Kagoshima United

02/04 17:00 Hassania Agadir

Ittihad Tanger

0

Hassania Agadir - Ittihad Tanger

02/04 15:30 Lillestrom

Sandefjord

0

Lillestrom - Sandefjord

02/04 18:00 Tromso IL

Brann

0

Tromso IL - Brann

02/04 18:00 Stromsgodset IF

Haugesund

0

Stromsgodset IF - Haugesund

02/04 18:00 Sarpsborg 08

Sogndal

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Sogndal

02/04 18:00 Stabaek

Aalesund

0

Stabaek - Aalesund

02/04 20:00 Rosenborg

Odd Grenland

0

Rosenborg - Odd Grenland

02/04 18:00 Union Comercio

Melgar

0

Union Comercio - Melgar

02/04 12:15 Gil Vicente

Académica de Coimbra

0

Gil Vicente - Académica de Coimbra

02/04 17:00 Sporting-B

Olhanense

0

Sporting-B - Olhanense

02/04 17:00 Varzim

Penafiel

0

Varzim - Penafiel

02/04 17:00 Famalicao

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Famalicao - Vitoria Guimaraes II

02/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade

Sporting Covilha

0

CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilha

02/04 17:00 Academico Viseu

Leixoes

0

Academico Viseu - Leixoes

02/04 17:00 Vizela

Portimonense

0

Vizela - Portimonense

02/04 17:00 Benfica-B

Uniao Madeira

0

Benfica-B - Uniao Madeira

02/04 17:20 Al Gharafa

Umm Salal

0

Al Gharafa - Umm Salal

02/04 19:30 Al Sadd

Al Rayyan

0

Al Sadd - Al Rayyan

02/04 19:30 Lekhwiya

El Jaish

0

Lekhwiya - El Jaish

02/04 19:00 La Linguere

ASEC Ndiambour

0

La Linguere - ASEC Ndiambour

02/04 19:00 En attente des résultats Guediawaye

Stade de Mbour

0

Guediawaye - Stade de Mbour

02/04 19:00 Toure Kounda

Teungueth

0

Toure Kounda - Teungueth

02/04 13:30 Balestier Khalsa

Young Lions

0

Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions

02/04 14:15 DPMM FC

Hougang United

0

DPMM FC - Hougang United

02/04 15:00 Solna

BK Hacken

0

Solna - BK Hacken

02/04 15:00 Sundsvall

Vasby United

0

Sundsvall - Vasby United

02/04 17:30 Norrkoping

Hammarby

0

Norrkoping - Hammarby

02/04 15:00 Neuchatel Xamax

Aarau

0

Neuchatel Xamax - Aarau

02/04 15:00 Caykur Rizespor

Trabzonspor

0

Caykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor

02/04 15:30 Ankaraspor

Gaziantepspor

0

Ankaraspor - Gaziantepspor

02/04 18:00 Konyaspor

Bursaspor

0

Konyaspor - Bursaspor

02/04 18:00 Besiktas

Genclerbirligi

0

Besiktas - Genclerbirligi

02/04 00:30 Boston River

Nacional

0

Boston River - Nacional

02/04 21:00 Racing Club

Defensor Sporting

0

Racing Club - Defensor Sporting

02/04 21:00 El Tanque Sisley

Rampla Juniors

0

El Tanque Sisley - Rampla Juniors

02/04 21:00 River Plate

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

River Plate - Juventud de Las Piedras

02/04 22:00 Cerro

Montevideo Wanderers

0

Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers

02/04 01:00 Monagas

Deportivo Tachira

0

Monagas - Deportivo Tachira

02/04 01:00 Metropolitanos

Zulia

0

Metropolitanos - Zulia

02/04 17:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Mineros de Guayana

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Mineros de Guayana

02/04 22:00 Trujillanos

Carabobo

0

Trujillanos - Carabobo

02/04 23:00 Caracas

Anzoategui

0

Caracas - Anzoategui

02/04 12:00 Hai Phong

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An

02/04 12:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Quang Nam

0

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Quang Nam

02/04 12:00 Da Nang

Sanna Khanh Hoa

0

Da Nang - Sanna Khanh Hoa

02/04 13:00 Binh Duong

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Binh Duong - Ho Chi Minh City