jour précédent
jour suivant

02/03 20:30 Borussia M'Gladbach

Werder Breme

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - Werder Breme

02/03 21:30 Porto

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Porto - Sporting Lisbonne

02/03 21:00 Real Oviedo

Barcelona II

0

Real Oviedo - Barcelona II

02/03 20:00 Avranches

Lyon-Duchere

0

Avranches - Lyon-Duchere

02/03 20:00 Dunkerque

Les Herbiers

0

Dunkerque - Les Herbiers

02/03 20:00 Rodez

Entente S.S.G.

0

Rodez - Entente S.S.G.

02/03 20:00 Pau FC

Laval

0

Pau FC - Laval

02/03 20:00 Red Star

Beziers

0

Red Star - Beziers

02/03 20:45 Middlesbrough

Leeds United

0

Middlesbrough - Leeds United

02/03 18:30 Kaiserslautern

Union Berlin

0

Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin

02/03 18:30 Dynamo Dresden

Darmstadt 98

0

Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt 98

02/03 01:30 Alianza Lima

Boca Juniors

0

Alianza Lima - Boca Juniors

02/03 01:30 Atlético Junior

Palmeiras

0

Atlético Junior - Palmeiras

02/03 03:00 Team Wellington

Magenta

0

Team Wellington - Magenta

02/03 06:00 Lupe Ole Soaga

Marist

0

Lupe Ole Soaga - Marist

02/03 17:00 AmaZulu

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

AmaZulu - Mamelodi Sundowns

02/03 19:00 Wits University

Baroka

0

Wits University - Baroka

02/03 19:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Chippa United

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Chippa United

02/03 16:00 Biskra

USM Alger

0

Biskra - USM Alger

02/03 18:00 ES Setif

CS Constantine

0

ES Setif - CS Constantine

02/03 11:30 Albany Creek

The Gap

0

Albany Creek - The Gap

02/03 11:30 Virginia United

Grange Thistle

0

Virginia United - Grange Thistle

02/03 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck

Austria Lustenau

0

Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau

02/03 00:20 Atletico Roraima

Real SC

0

Atletico Roraima - Real SC

02/03 02:20 Progresso

Nautico RR

0

Progresso - Nautico RR

02/03 21:30 Palestino

Audax Italiano

0

Palestino - Audax Italiano

02/03 14:30 Hatta

Dibba Al Fujairah

0

Hatta - Dibba Al Fujairah

02/03 17:15 Emirates

Al Sharjah

0

Emirates - Al Sharjah

02/03 15:00 Petrojet

Misr Lel Makasa

0

Petrojet - Misr Lel Makasa

02/03 17:30 Al Masry

Asyouty Sport

0

Al Masry - Asyouty Sport

02/03 09:30 Aizawl

Gokulam

0

Aizawl - Gokulam

02/03 13:00 Chennai City

Minerva Punjab

0

Chennai City - Minerva Punjab

02/03 15:00 Al Jahra

Kazma

0

Al Jahra - Kazma

02/03 17:25 Al Kuwait

Al Qadsia

0

Al Kuwait - Al Qadsia

02/03 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Shonan Bellmare

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare

02/03 11:00 Cerezo Osaka

Consadole Sapporo

0

Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo

02/03 11:30 Kashiwa Reysol

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos

02/03 17:30 Al Ramtha

Shabab Al Ordon

0

Al Ramtha - Shabab Al Ordon

02/03 14:30 Al-Ittihad

Al Shat

0

Al-Ittihad - Al Shat

02/03 20:00 Raja Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger

0

Raja Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger

02/03 16:00 Al Ahli

Al Kharitiyath

0

Al Ahli - Al Kharitiyath

02/03 18:10 Al Sailiya

Al Khor

0

Al Sailiya - Al Khor

02/03 17:30 Anzhi Makhachkala

Rubin Kazan

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan

02/03 18:00 Bursaspor

Kayserispor

0

Bursaspor - Kayserispor

02/03 00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello

Aragua

0

Academia Puerto Cabello - Aragua