jour précédent
Février 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

02/02 20:45 Marseille

Metz

0

Marseille - Metz

02/02 21:00 Real Sociedad

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Corogne

02/02 20:30 Cologne

Borussia Dortmund

0

Cologne - Borussia Dortmund

02/02 20:00 Paris FC

Niort

0

Paris FC - Niort

02/02 20:00 Bourg-Peronnas

Clermont

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Clermont

02/02 20:00 Nimes

Ajaccio

0

Nimes - Ajaccio

02/02 20:00 Orléans

Le Havre

0

Orléans - Le Havre

02/02 20:00 Quevilly

Chateauroux

0

Quevilly - Chateauroux

02/02 20:00 Sochaux

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Sochaux - Gazelec Ajaccio

02/02 20:00 Tours

Auxerre

0

Tours - Auxerre

02/02 20:00 Valenciennes

Nancy

0

Valenciennes - Nancy

02/02 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC

Waasland-Beveren

0

Royal Antwerp FC - Waasland-Beveren

02/02 20:00 Vitesse

Groningen

0

Vitesse - Groningen

02/02 08:30 NE MetroStars

Adelaide City

0

NE MetroStars - Adelaide City

02/02 09:30 Green Gully

Bulleen

0

Green Gully - Bulleen

02/02 11:00 Tychy 71

SFC Opava

0

Tychy 71 - SFC Opava

02/02 12:00 Chainat

Ang Thong

0

Chainat - Ang Thong

02/02 12:00 Radomiak Radom

Stal Stalowa Wola

0

Radomiak Radom - Stal Stalowa Wola

02/02 12:30 Banants

Torpedo Armavir

0

Banants - Torpedo Armavir

02/02 13:00 Djurgarden

Syrianska

0

Djurgarden - Syrianska

02/02 13:00 Zrinjski Mostar

FK Sutjeska Niksic

0

Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sutjeska Niksic

02/02 13:00 Puszcza Niepolomice

Frydek-Mistek

0

Puszcza Niepolomice - Frydek-Mistek

02/02 13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Banik Ostrava

0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Banik Ostrava

02/02 13:45 Valerenga

Kristiansund

0

Valerenga - Kristiansund

02/02 14:00 Stabaek

Sandefjord

0

Stabaek - Sandefjord

02/02 14:00 Molde FK

Bodo / Glimt

0

Molde FK - Bodo / Glimt

02/02 14:00 Kongsvinger

Hamarkameratene

0

Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene

02/02 14:00 Spartak Trnava

Hradec Kralove

0

Spartak Trnava - Hradec Kralove

02/02 14:00 Dundalk FC

FC Seoul

0

Dundalk FC - FC Seoul

02/02 14:00 FC Nitra

Slask Wroclaw

0

FC Nitra - Slask Wroclaw

02/02 14:00 Silkeborg

Randers

0

Silkeborg - Randers

02/02 14:30 Inter Zapresic

Croatia Sesvete

0

Inter Zapresic - Croatia Sesvete

02/02 15:00 FK Cukaricki

MFK Karviná

0

FK Cukaricki - MFK Karviná

02/02 15:00 GOSK Gabela

Hajduk Split

0

GOSK Gabela - Hajduk Split

02/02 15:30 NK Maribor

Sigma Olomouc

0

NK Maribor - Sigma Olomouc

02/02 15:30 Legia Varsovie

Shanghai Shenxin

0

Legia Varsovie - Shanghai Shenxin

02/02 16:00 Nordsjaelland

CSKA Moscou

0

Nordsjaelland - CSKA Moscou

02/02 16:00 Guizhou Toro

Meizhou Meixian Techand

0

Guizhou Toro - Meizhou Meixian Techand

02/02 16:45 Levadia Tallinn

Narva Trans

0

Levadia Tallinn - Narva Trans

02/02 17:00 Aalesund

Brattvag

0

Aalesund - Brattvag

02/02 18:00 Gnas

Stegersbach

0

Gnas - Stegersbach

02/02 18:00 Arka Gdynia

Chrobry Glogow

0

Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow

02/02 18:00 NK Osijek

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

NK Osijek - Lokomotiv Moscou

02/02 18:00 Sandnes Ulf

Egersund

0

Sandnes Ulf - Egersund

02/02 18:30 Rochling Volklingen

Homburg

0

Rochling Volklingen - Homburg

02/02 18:30 Parnu

Kuressaare

0

Parnu - Kuressaare

02/02 19:00 Baltyk Gdynia

Bytovia Bytow

0

Baltyk Gdynia - Bytovia Bytow

02/02 19:00 Flekkeroy

FK Arendal

0

Flekkeroy - FK Arendal

02/02 19:00 Donau

L.A. Riverside

0

Donau - L.A. Riverside

02/02 19:00 Unterföhring

Donaustadt

0

Unterföhring - Donaustadt

02/02 20:00 St. Stefan

Svu Kapfenstein

0

St. Stefan - Svu Kapfenstein

02/02 20:00 Eidsvold

Nybergsund

0

Eidsvold - Nybergsund

02/02 21:00 Los Angeles FC

Toronto

0

Los Angeles FC - Toronto

02/02 21:00 Osasuna

Rayo Vallecano

0

Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano

02/02 20:30 Empoli

Palerme

0

Empoli - Palerme

02/02 20:00 Cholet

Lyon-Duchere

0

Cholet - Lyon-Duchere

02/02 20:00 Pau FC

Consolat Marseille

0

Pau FC - Consolat Marseille

02/02 20:00 Red Star

Avranches

0

Red Star - Avranches

02/02 20:00 Concarneau

Les Herbiers

0

Concarneau - Les Herbiers

02/02 20:00 Dunkerque

Grenoble

0

Dunkerque - Grenoble

02/02 20:00 Boulogne

Laval

0

Boulogne - Laval

02/02 20:00 Entente S.S.G.

Chambly

0

Entente S.S.G. - Chambly

02/02 21:00 Bolton

Bristol City

0

Bolton - Bristol City

02/02 18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

SV Sandhausen

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - SV Sandhausen

02/02 18:30 Nuremberg

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Nuremberg - Erzgebirge Aue

02/02 12:00 Lao Toyota

Boeung Ket

0

Lao Toyota - Boeung Ket

02/02 01:30 Oriente Petrolero

Jorge Wilstermann

0

Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann

02/02 01:30 Olimpia

Atlético Junior

0

Olimpia - Atlético Junior

02/02 19:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Mamelodi Sundowns

02/02 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

Cercle Bruges

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - Cercle Bruges

02/02 00:30 Novo Hamburgo

Paysandu

0

Novo Hamburgo - Paysandu

02/02 14:15 Emirates

Al Ahli

0

Emirates - Al Ahli

02/02 14:20 Al Sharjah

Hatta

0

Al Sharjah - Hatta

02/02 17:00 Al Wahda

Al Wasl

0

Al Wahda - Al Wasl

02/02 13:45 Al Mokawloon

Asyouty Sport

0

Al Mokawloon - Asyouty Sport

02/02 16:00 Petrojet

Smouha

0

Petrojet - Smouha

02/02 18:30 Nasr

Wadi Degla

0

Nasr - Wadi Degla

02/02 Heure non annoncée Reporté Lautoka

Nadi

0

Lautoka - Nadi

02/02 13:00 Churchill Brothers

Minerva Punjab

0

Churchill Brothers - Minerva Punjab

02/02 14:00 Al Hussein

Al Yarmouk

0

Al Hussein - Al Yarmouk

02/02 16:30 Shabab Al Ordon

Al Wihdat

0

Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wihdat

02/02 09:15 Sarawak

Kuantan Port

0

Sarawak - Kuantan Port

02/02 09:45 UKM

Felda United

0

UKM - Felda United

02/02 13:15 Sabah

Terengganu City II

0

Sabah - Terengganu City II

02/02 14:00 Felcra

PDRM

0

Felcra - PDRM

02/02 14:00 MISC

Johor

0

MISC - Johor

02/02 20:00 SC Cambuur

Go Ahead Eagles

0

SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles

02/02 20:00 FC Volendam

Fortuna Sittard

0

FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard

02/02 20:00 Eindhoven

RKC Waalwijk

0

Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk

02/02 20:00 Den Bosch

SC Telstar

0

Den Bosch - SC Telstar

02/02 20:00 De Graafschap

Jong Utrecht

0

De Graafschap - Jong Utrecht

02/02 20:00 Almere City

FC Dordrecht

0

Almere City - FC Dordrecht

02/02 20:00 FC Emmen

NEC Nimègue

0

FC Emmen - NEC Nimègue

02/02 20:45 Cefn Druids

The New Saints

0

Cefn Druids - The New Saints

02/02 14:35 Al Ahli

Lekhwiya

0

Al Ahli - Lekhwiya

02/02 14:35 Al Markhiya

Al Rayyan

0

Al Markhiya - Al Rayyan

02/02 16:45 Al Arabi

Umm Salal

0

Al Arabi - Umm Salal

02/02 20:00 FC Vaduz

Neuchatel Xamax

0

FC Vaduz - Neuchatel Xamax

02/02 18:00 Bursaspor

Besiktas

0

Bursaspor - Besiktas