jour précédent
jour suivant

01/11 18:00 Besiktas

Monaco

0

Besiktas - Monaco

01/11 20:45 FC Séville

Spartak Moscou

0

FC Séville - Spartak Moscou

01/11 20:45 Liverpool

NK Maribor

0

Liverpool - NK Maribor

01/11 20:45 Naples

Manchester City

0

Naples - Manchester City

01/11 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk

Feyernoord Rotterdam

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Feyernoord Rotterdam

01/11 20:45 Porto

RB Leipzig

0

Porto - RB Leipzig

01/11 20:45 Borussia Dortmund

APOEL Nicosie

0

Borussia Dortmund - APOEL Nicosie

01/11 20:45 Tottenham

Real Madrid

0

Tottenham - Real Madrid

01/11 01:00 Columbus Crew

New York City

0

Columbus Crew - New York City

01/11 18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Barcelona II

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Barcelona II

01/11 20:45 Birmingham City

Brentford

0

Birmingham City - Brentford

01/11 20:45 Preston North End

Aston Villa

0

Preston North End - Aston Villa

01/11 20:00 Blackpool

Middlesbrough U23

0

Blackpool - Middlesbrough U23

01/11 20:45 Charlton Athletic

Fulham U23

0

Charlton Athletic - Fulham U23

01/11 01:15 Lanus

River Plate

0

Lanus - River Plate

01/11 18:30 Wits University

Chippa United

0

Wits University - Chippa United

01/11 18:30 Orlando Pirates

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns

01/11 18:30 AmaZulu

Baroka

0

AmaZulu - Baroka

01/11 18:30 Platinum Stars

Ajax Cape Town

0

Platinum Stars - Ajax Cape Town

01/11 18:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Free State Stars

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Free State Stars

01/11 15:35 Al Quadisiya

Al Taawon

0

Al Quadisiya - Al Taawon

01/11 17:45 Al Hilal

Al Shabab

0

Al Hilal - Al Shabab

01/11 17:45 Al Fateh

Al Ittihad

0

Al Fateh - Al Ittihad

01/11 00:30 Parana

Oeste

0

Parana - Oeste

01/11 10:00 Fu Jen University

Royal Blues

0

Fu Jen University - Royal Blues

01/11 10:00 Tainan City

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Tainan City - Kaohsiung Taipower

01/11 12:00 Ming Chuan University

Taichung Unversity

0

Ming Chuan University - Taichung Unversity

01/11 13:30 Al Ahli Tripoli

Al-Wehda

0

Al Ahli Tripoli - Al-Wehda

01/11 13:30 Al-Akhdar

Ngom Egdabya

0

Al-Akhdar - Ngom Egdabya

01/11 13:30 Al-Sowaihili

Al-Ittihad

0

Al-Sowaihili - Al-Ittihad

01/11 15:30 Benfica-B

Santa Clara

0

Benfica-B - Santa Clara

01/11 15:30 Porto-B

Real SC

0

Porto-B - Real SC

01/11 16:00 Braga-B

Varzim

0

Braga-B - Varzim

01/11 16:00 UD Oliveirense

Académica de Coimbra

0

UD Oliveirense - Académica de Coimbra

01/11 16:00 Academico Viseu

Sporting Covilha

0

Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha

01/11 16:00 FC Arouca

Uniao Madeira

0

FC Arouca - Uniao Madeira

01/11 16:30 Prolongations Slovan Liberec

MFK Karviná

0

Slovan Liberec - MFK Karviná