jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

01/10 15:00 Troyes

Saint-Etienne

0

Troyes - Saint-Etienne

01/10 17:00 Angers

Lyon

0

Angers - Lyon

01/10 21:00 Nice

Marseille

0

Nice - Marseille

01/10 13:00 Arsenal

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Arsenal - Brighton & Hove Albion

01/10 15:15 Everton

Burnley

0

Everton - Burnley

01/10 17:30 Newcastle

Liverpool

0

Newcastle - Liverpool

01/10 12:00 Real Sociedad

Betis Seville

0

Real Sociedad - Betis Seville

01/10 16:15 Barcelone

Las Palmas

0

Barcelone - Las Palmas

01/10 18:30 Valence

Athletic Bilbao

0

Valence - Athletic Bilbao

01/10 18:30 Villarreal

SD Eibar

0

Villarreal - SD Eibar

01/10 20:45 Real Madrid

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelone

01/10 12:30 Naples

Cagliari

0

Naples - Cagliari

01/10 15:00 Lazio Rome

Sassuolo

0

Lazio Rome - Sassuolo

01/10 15:00 Chievo Verone

Fiorentina

0

Chievo Verone - Fiorentina

01/10 15:00 SPAL 2013

Crotone

0

SPAL 2013 - Crotone

01/10 15:00 Bénévent

Inter Milan

0

Bénévent - Inter Milan

01/10 15:00 Torino

Hellas Vérone

0

Torino - Hellas Vérone

01/10 18:00 Milan AC

AS Roma

0

Milan AC - AS Roma

01/10 20:45 Atalanta Bergame

Juventus

0

Atalanta Bergame - Juventus

01/10 13:30 Fribourg

Hoffenheim

0

Fribourg - Hoffenheim

01/10 15:30 Hertha Berlin

Bayern Munich

0

Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich

01/10 18:00 Cologne

RB Leipzig

0

Cologne - RB Leipzig

01/10 18:15 Sporting Braga

GD Estoril Praia

0

Sporting Braga - GD Estoril Praia

01/10 20:15 Sporting Lisbonne

Porto

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Porto

01/10 22:30 CS Maritimo

Benfica

0

CS Maritimo - Benfica

01/10 22:30 Belenenses

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes

01/10 14:30 Club Bruges

La Gantoise

0

Club Bruges - La Gantoise

01/10 18:00 Anderlecht

Standard Liege

0

Anderlecht - Standard Liege

01/10 20:00 Zulte-Waregem

KSC Lokeren

0

Zulte-Waregem - KSC Lokeren

01/10 12:30 AZ Alkmaar

Feyernoord Rotterdam

0

AZ Alkmaar - Feyernoord Rotterdam

01/10 14:30 Heerenveen

Ajax Amsterdam

0

Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam

01/10 14:30 Vitesse

FC Utrecht

0

Vitesse - FC Utrecht

01/10 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam

Roda JC

0

Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC

01/10 16:00 Zurich

FC Lugano

0

Zurich - FC Lugano

01/10 16:00 BSC Young Boys

FC Saint-Gall

0

BSC Young Boys - FC Saint-Gall

01/10 16:00 FC Thoune

Lucerne

0

FC Thoune - Lucerne

01/10 01:00 Toronto

New York RB

0

Toronto - New York RB

01/10 01:30 Columbus Crew

DC United

0

Columbus Crew - DC United

01/10 01:30 New England

Atlanta United

0

New England - Atlanta United

01/10 02:30 Chicago Fire

New York City

0

Chicago Fire - New York City

01/10 02:30 Houston Dynamo

Minnesota Stars

0

Houston Dynamo - Minnesota Stars

01/10 03:00 Colorado Rapids

Montreal Impact

0

Colorado Rapids - Montreal Impact

01/10 03:00 Sporting KC

Vancouver Whitecaps

0

Sporting KC - Vancouver Whitecaps

01/10 04:30 SJ Earthquakes

Portland Timbers

0

SJ Earthquakes - Portland Timbers

01/10 04:30 LA Galaxy

Real Salt Lake

0

LA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake

01/10 19:00 Philadelphia Union

Seattle Sounders

0

Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders

01/10 00:00 Palmeiras

Santos

0

Palmeiras - Santos

01/10 21:00 Cruzeiro

Corinthians

0

Cruzeiro - Corinthians

01/10 21:00 Avaí FC

Atletico Goianiense

0

Avaí FC - Atletico Goianiense

01/10 21:00 Sao Paulo

Sport Recife

0

Sao Paulo - Sport Recife

01/10 21:00 Botafogo

Vitoria

0

Botafogo - Vitoria

01/10 21:00 Gremio

Fluminense

0

Gremio - Fluminense

01/10 12:00 Alcorcon

Granada

0

Alcorcon - Granada

01/10 16:00 Huesca

Rayo Vallecano

0

Huesca - Rayo Vallecano

01/10 18:00 CD Lugo

Tenerife

0

CD Lugo - Tenerife

01/10 18:00 Osasuna

Sporting Gijon

0

Osasuna - Sporting Gijon

01/10 20:00 Sevilla II

Reus Deportiu

0

Sevilla II - Reus Deportiu

01/10 20:30 Reporté Gimnastic Tarragona

Barcelona II

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Barcelona II

01/10 15:00 Foggia

Novara

0

Foggia - Novara

01/10 13:15 Sheffield Wednesday

Leeds United

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Leeds United

01/10 13:30 SV Sandhausen

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

SV Sandhausen - SSV Jahn Regensburg

01/10 13:30 Heidenheim

Dynamo Dresden

0

Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden

01/10 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

St. Pauli

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

01/10 15:00 Supersport United

Club Africain

0

Supersport United - Club Africain

01/10 15:30 TP Mazembe

FUS Rabat

0

TP Mazembe - FUS Rabat

01/10 19:30 Etoile Sahel

Al Ahly

0

Etoile Sahel - Al Ahly

01/10 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic

Wits University

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Wits University

01/10 15:00 Platinum Stars

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Platinum Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns

01/10 14:00 Shirak FC

Gandzasar Kapan

0

Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan

01/10 16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Lierse SK

0

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lierse SK

01/10 00:00 Guarani

Criciuma

0

Guarani - Criciuma

01/10 00:00 Luverdense

Ceara

0

Luverdense - Ceara

01/10 16:00 America Mineiro

Oeste

0

America Mineiro - Oeste

01/10 01:30 San Luis

O'Higgins

0

San Luis - O'Higgins

01/10 17:00 Universidad Catolica

Colo Colo

0

Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo

01/10 20:30 Palestino

Temuco

0

Palestino - Temuco

01/10 23:00 Audax Italiano

Everton

0

Audax Italiano - Everton

01/10 08:00 Gangwon

Ulsan

0

Gangwon - Ulsan

01/10 08:00 Jeju United

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Jeju United - Gwangju Gwangsan

01/10 08:00 Suwon Bluewings

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk Motors

01/10 12:00 Silkeborg

Nordsjaelland

0

Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland

01/10 14:00 Midtjylland

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Midtjylland - Aalborg Boldspilklub

01/10 16:00 Brondby IF

SonderjyskE

0

Brondby IF - SonderjyskE

01/10 18:00 Lyngby Boldklub

FC Copenhague

0

Lyngby Boldklub - FC Copenhague

01/10 00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II

Portland Timbers II

0

Vancouver Whitecaps II - Portland Timbers II

01/10 00:05 Rochester Rhinos

Louisville City

0

Rochester Rhinos - Louisville City

01/10 01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders

St. Louis

0

Harrisburg City Islanders - St. Louis

01/10 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Bethlehem Steel

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Bethlehem Steel

01/10 02:00 Colorado Springs

Los Angeles Blues

0

Colorado Springs - Los Angeles Blues

01/10 02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks

San Antonio

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio

01/10 02:30 Rio Grande Valley

Swope Park Rangers

0

Rio Grande Valley - Swope Park Rangers

01/10 04:00 Reno

Real Monarchs

0

Reno - Real Monarchs

01/10 04:30 Sacramento Republic

Arizona United

0

Sacramento Republic - Arizona United

01/10 20:00 Ottawa Fury

Charleston Battery

0

Ottawa Fury - Charleston Battery

01/10 23:00 Richmond Kickers

Orlando City II

0

Richmond Kickers - Orlando City II

01/10 15:00 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Atromitos

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Atromitos

01/10 17:15 Levadiakos

Apollon Smirnis

0

Levadiakos - Apollon Smirnis

01/10 17:15 Kerkyra

Xanthi

0

Kerkyra - Xanthi

01/10 19:30 Asteras Tripolis

AEK Athènes

0

Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athènes

01/10 01:00 Comunicaciones

Deportivo Petapa

0

Comunicaciones - Deportivo Petapa

01/10 04:30 Xelaju

Municipal

0

Xelaju - Municipal

01/10 19:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Siquinalá

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Siquinalá

01/10 20:00 Marquense

Antigua GFC

0

Marquense - Antigua GFC

01/10 20:00 Suchitepequez

Malacateco

0

Suchitepequez - Malacateco

01/10 23:30 Coban Imperial

Guastatoya

0

Coban Imperial - Guastatoya

01/10 17:45 Dundalk FC

Shamrock Rovers

0

Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers

01/10 07:00 Vegalta Sendai

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds

01/10 06:00 Kataller Toyama

Tochigi

0

Kataller Toyama - Tochigi

01/10 06:00 Fukushima United FC

Parceiro Nagano

0

Fukushima United FC - Parceiro Nagano

01/10 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu

YSCC

0

Azul Claro Numazu - YSCC

01/10 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu

Sagamihara

0

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Sagamihara

01/10 07:00 Tokyo U23

Grulla Morioka

0

Tokyo U23 - Grulla Morioka

01/10 12:00 Gamba Osaka U23

Fujieda MYFC

0

Gamba Osaka U23 - Fujieda MYFC

01/10 00:00 Lobos BUAP

Leon

0

Lobos BUAP - Leon

01/10 00:00 Queretaro

Monterrey

0

Queretaro - Monterrey

01/10 02:00 Tigres UANL

Guadalajara

0

Tigres UANL - Guadalajara

01/10 02:06 Pachuca

Necaxa

0

Pachuca - Necaxa

01/10 04:00 Toluca

America

0

Toluca - America

01/10 23:05 Pumas UNAM

Cruz Azul

0

Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul

01/10 17:00 Rapide Oued Zem

Moghreb Tetouan

0

Rapide Oued Zem - Moghreb Tetouan

01/10 17:00 Ittihad Tanger

Raja Casablanca

0

Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca

01/10 18:00 Odd Grenland

Haugesund

0

Odd Grenland - Haugesund

01/10 18:00 Sandefjord

Aalesund

0

Sandefjord - Aalesund

01/10 18:00 Sogndal

Molde FK

0

Sogndal - Molde FK

01/10 18:00 Tromso IL

Lillestrom

0

Tromso IL - Lillestrom

01/10 18:00 Viking

Stromsgodset IF

0

Viking - Stromsgodset IF

01/10 20:00 Rosenborg BK

Sarpsborg 08

0

Rosenborg BK - Sarpsborg 08

01/10 18:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso

AD Cantolao

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - AD Cantolao

01/10 20:00 Inti Gas

Sporting Cristal

0

Inti Gas - Sporting Cristal

01/10 20:30 Melgar

Sport Rosario

0

Melgar - Sport Rosario

01/10 22:30 Reporté Comerciantes Unidos

Universitario

0

Comerciantes Unidos - Universitario

01/10 12:15 Braga-B

CD Nacional

0

Braga-B - CD Nacional

01/10 13:00 CSKA Moscou

Ufa

0

CSKA Moscou - Ufa

01/10 15:30 Lokomotiv Moscou

Dynamo Moscou

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - Dynamo Moscou

01/10 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

01/10 15:00 Sundsvall

Djurgarden

0

Sundsvall - Djurgarden

01/10 15:00 Ostersunds FK

BK Hacken

0

Ostersunds FK - BK Hacken

01/10 15:00 Malmö FF

Halmstad

0

Malmö FF - Halmstad

01/10 17:30 Hammarby

Norrkoping

0

Hammarby - Norrkoping

01/10 17:30 AIK Fotboll

IF Elfsborg

0

AIK Fotboll - IF Elfsborg

01/10 17:30 Orebro

Kalmar

0

Orebro - Kalmar

01/10 16:00 FC Vaduz

FC Wil

0

FC Vaduz - FC Wil

01/10 13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor

Konyaspor

0

Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor

01/10 15:30 Alanyaspor

Genclerbirligi

0

Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi

01/10 18:30 Goztepe

Istanbul BB

0

Goztepe - Istanbul BB

01/10 18:30 Besiktas

Trabzonspor

0

Besiktas - Trabzonspor

01/10 13:00 Chornomorets

FK Vorskla Poltava

0

Chornomorets - FK Vorskla Poltava

01/10 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

Karpaty

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty

01/10 16:00 Veres

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

0

Veres - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

01/10 18:30 Zorya Louhansk

Dynamo Kiev

0

Zorya Louhansk - Dynamo Kiev

01/10 17:00 Metropolitanos

Real Esppor

0

Metropolitanos - Real Esppor

01/10 21:30 Anzoategui

Atletico Socopo

0

Anzoategui - Atletico Socopo

01/10 22:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Portuguesa

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Portuguesa

01/10 22:00 Caracas

Deportivo Tachira

0

Caracas - Deportivo Tachira

01/10 23:00 Mineros de Guayana

Atletico Venezuela

0

Mineros de Guayana - Atletico Venezuela

01/10 12:00 Quang Nam

Binh Duong

0

Quang Nam - Binh Duong

01/10 12:00 Khanh Hoa

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Khanh Hoa - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

01/10 12:00 Song Lam Nghe An

Sai Gon

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Sai Gon

01/10 12:30 Ho Chi Minh City

Da Nang

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Da Nang

01/10 13:00 Quang Ninh

Can Tho

0

Quang Ninh - Can Tho

01/10 13:30 Ha Noi TT

Long An

0

Ha Noi TT - Long An