jour précédent
jour suivant

01/09 18:00 Kazakhstan

Monténégro

0

Kazakhstan - Monténégro

01/09 20:45 Roumanie

Arménie

0

Roumanie - Arménie

01/09 20:45 République Tchèque

Allemagne

0

République Tchèque - Allemagne

01/09 20:45 Norvège

Azerbaïdjan

0

Norvège - Azerbaïdjan

01/09 20:45 Saint-Marin

Irlande du Nord

0

Saint-Marin - Irlande du Nord

01/09 20:45 Danemark

Pologne

0

Danemark - Pologne

01/09 20:45 Lituanie

Écosse

0

Lituanie - Écosse

01/09 20:45 Malte

Angleterre

0

Malte - Angleterre

01/09 20:45 Slovaquie

Slovénie

0

Slovaquie - Slovénie

01/09 00:30 Chili

Paraguay

0

Chili - Paraguay

01/09 01:00 Uruguay

Argentine

0

Uruguay - Argentine

01/09 02:45 Brésil

Equateur

0

Brésil - Equateur

01/09 04:15 Pérou

Bolivie

0

Pérou - Bolivie

01/09 17:30 Ghana

Congo

0

Ghana - Congo

01/09 18:00 Nigeria

Cameroun

0

Nigeria - Cameroun

01/09 20:30 Cap Vert

Afrique du Sud

0

Cap Vert - Afrique du Sud

01/09 22:05 Maroc

Mali

0

Maroc - Mali

01/09 22:05 Tunisie

Congo

0

Tunisie - Congo

01/09 09:35 Nouvelle Zélande

Iles Salomon

0

Nouvelle Zélande - Iles Salomon

01/09 20:45 Cambridge City

St Neots Town

0

Cambridge City - St Neots Town

01/09 20:45 City of Liverpool

Nantwich Town

0

City of Liverpool - Nantwich Town

01/09 20:45 Kingstonian

Shoreham

0

Kingstonian - Shoreham

01/09 10:00 Albania U19

Georgia U19

0

Albania U19 - Georgia U19

01/09 18:00 Allemagne Espoirs

Hongrie Espoirs

0

Allemagne Espoirs - Hongrie Espoirs

01/09 18:30 France Espoirs

Chili U20

0

France Espoirs - Chili U20

01/09 19:30 Espagne Espoirs

Italie Espoirs

0

Espagne Espoirs - Italie Espoirs

01/09 20:20 Autriche Espoirs

Finlande Espoirs

0

Autriche Espoirs - Finlande Espoirs

01/09 10:00 Sparta Prague

Vlasim

0

Sparta Prague - Vlasim

01/09 10:30 FC Fastav Zlín

Vítkovice

0

FC Fastav Zlín - Vítkovice

01/09 11:00 Real Sociedad

Deportivo Alaves

0

Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alaves

01/09 11:00 FK Senica

FC Slovácko

0

FK Senica - FC Slovácko

01/09 11:00 Usti nad Labem

Dynamo Dresden

0

Usti nad Labem - Dynamo Dresden

01/09 11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

SFC Opava

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - SFC Opava

01/09 11:00 Viktoria Zizkov

Bohemians 1905

0

Viktoria Zizkov - Bohemians 1905

01/09 11:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Wehen Wiesbaden

01/09 13:00 FK Jablonec

Oberlausitz

0

FK Jablonec - Oberlausitz

01/09 16:00 Sporting Charleroi

Valenciennes

0

Sporting Charleroi - Valenciennes

01/09 16:00 Angers

Chateauroux

0

Angers - Chateauroux

01/09 16:00 Alki Oroklini

Omonia Aradippou

0

Alki Oroklini - Omonia Aradippou

01/09 17:00 Troyes

Paris FC

0

Troyes - Paris FC

01/09 17:00 Frydek-Mistek

Banik Ostrava

0

Frydek-Mistek - Banik Ostrava

01/09 17:00 Vysocina Jihlava

1. SC Znojmo FK

0

Vysocina Jihlava - 1. SC Znojmo FK

01/09 17:00 Nea Salamis

AEL Limassol

0

Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol

01/09 17:30 SKN Sankt Pölten

Hartberg

0

SKN Sankt Pölten - Hartberg

01/09 17:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

FK Rudar Pljevlja

0

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - FK Rudar Pljevlja

01/09 18:00 St. Pauli

Groningen

0

St. Pauli - Groningen

01/09 18:00 Werder Breme

Korona Kielce

0

Werder Breme - Korona Kielce

01/09 18:00 Würzburger Kickers

FSV Mayence

0

Würzburger Kickers - FSV Mayence

01/09 18:00 Nuremberg

Dukla Prague

0

Nuremberg - Dukla Prague

01/09 18:30 Ankerbrot

FK Austria Vienne

0

Ankerbrot - FK Austria Vienne

01/09 18:30 RC Strasbourg

SV Sandhausen

0

RC Strasbourg - SV Sandhausen

01/09 19:00 FC Malines

AZ Alkmaar

0

FC Malines - AZ Alkmaar

01/09 19:00 Bordeaux

Eibar

0

Bordeaux - Eibar

01/09 19:00 Pénalty NK Rudes

Zrinjski Mostar

0

NK Rudes - Zrinjski Mostar

01/09 19:30 Beira-Mar

CD Tondela

0

Beira-Mar - CD Tondela

01/09 20:45 AS Roma

Chapecoense

0

AS Roma - Chapecoense

01/09 21:30 Granada

Barcelona II

0

Granada - Barcelona II

01/09 20:00 Creteil

Grenoble

0

Creteil - Grenoble

01/09 20:00 Pau FC

Avranches

0

Pau FC - Avranches

01/09 20:00 Concarneau

Lyon-Duchere

0

Concarneau - Lyon-Duchere

01/09 20:00 Cholet

Consolat Marseille

0

Cholet - Consolat Marseille

01/09 20:00 Entente S.S.G.

Les Herbiers

0

Entente S.S.G. - Les Herbiers

01/09 20:00 Rodez

Chambly

0

Rodez - Chambly

01/09 20:00 Boulogne

Beziers

0

Boulogne - Beziers

01/09 11:45 Rochedale Rovers

Peninsula Power

0

Rochedale Rovers - Peninsula Power

01/09 20:30 KSV Roulers

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

KSV Roulers - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

01/09 19:00 Clan Juvenil

River Plate

0

Clan Juvenil - River Plate

01/09 01:30 Orlando City II

Bethlehem Steel

0

Orlando City II - Bethlehem Steel

01/09 17:30 Turun Palloseura

AC Oulu

0

Turun Palloseura - AC Oulu

01/09 17:30 Haka

Ekenäs IF

0

Haka - Ekenäs IF

01/09 20:45 Dundalk FC

St Patrick's

0

Dundalk FC - St Patrick's

01/09 20:45 Shamrock Rovers

Cork City

0

Shamrock Rovers - Cork City

01/09 20:45 Limerick

Finn Harps

0

Limerick - Finn Harps

01/09 20:45 Bohemians

Galway United

0

Bohemians - Galway United

01/09 20:45 UC Dublin

Wexford Youths

0

UC Dublin - Wexford Youths

01/09 20:45 Athlone Town

Cobh Ramblers

0

Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers

01/09 20:45 Cabinteely

Longford Town

0

Cabinteely - Longford Town

01/09 20:45 Waterford United

Shelbourne FC

0

Waterford United - Shelbourne FC

01/09 20:00 Jong Utrecht

Jong AZ

0

Jong Utrecht - Jong AZ

01/09 20:00 FC Dordrecht

FC Emmen

0

FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen

01/09 20:00 Jong PSV

Jong Ajax

0

Jong PSV - Jong Ajax

01/09 20:00 MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch

0

MVV Maastricht - Den Bosch

01/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard

Almere City

0

Fortuna Sittard - Almere City

01/09 20:00 NEC Nimègue

Eindhoven

0

NEC Nimègue - Eindhoven

01/09 20:00 SC Telstar

FC Oss

0

SC Telstar - FC Oss

01/09 20:00 Helmond Sport

Go Ahead Eagles

0

Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles