jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

01/08 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol

Qarabag FK

0

Sheriff Tiraspol - Qarabag FK

01/08 16:30 Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor

Sivasspor

0

Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor - Sivasspor

01/08 17:00 Zajazi Zajas

FK Karaorman Struga

0

Zajazi Zajas - FK Karaorman Struga

01/08 17:00 Pescara

Andria BAT

0

Pescara - Andria BAT

01/08 17:00 Halkanoras

Alki Oroklini

0

Halkanoras - Alki Oroklini

01/08 17:00 Karsiyaka

Yeni Diyarbakirspor

0

Karsiyaka - Yeni Diyarbakirspor

01/08 17:00 Szeol

Mehkereki

0

Szeol - Mehkereki

01/08 18:00 Stuttgart

Huddersfield Town

0

Stuttgart - Huddersfield Town

01/08 18:00 Cigand SE

DVTK 2

0

Cigand SE - DVTK 2

01/08 18:00 Radnik Sesvete

Inter Zapresic

0

Radnik Sesvete - Inter Zapresic

01/08 18:00 Zagora

HNK Sibenik

0

Zagora - HNK Sibenik

01/08 18:00 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

Hirschstetten

0

Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Hirschstetten

01/08 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

Fiorentina

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Fiorentina

01/08 18:30 Altona 93

West Ham United

0

Altona 93 - West Ham United

01/08 18:30 St. Pauli

Stoke City

0

St. Pauli - Stoke City

01/08 18:30 LASK Linz

Cologne

0

LASK Linz - Cologne

01/08 18:30 Bad Voslau

Simmeringer SC

0

Bad Voslau - Simmeringer SC

01/08 19:00 Geel-Meerhout

Eindhoven

0

Geel-Meerhout - Eindhoven

01/08 19:00 Grossklein

Klampfer Gabersdorf

0

Grossklein - Klampfer Gabersdorf

01/08 19:00 JS Hercules

Cartagena

0

JS Hercules - Cartagena

01/08 19:00 Guntramsdorf

Wienerberg

0

Guntramsdorf - Wienerberg

01/08 19:00 NEC Nimègue

Al Jazira

0

NEC Nimègue - Al Jazira

01/08 19:30 Borussia Dortmund

Atalanta Bergame

0

Borussia Dortmund - Atalanta Bergame

01/08 19:30 Molenbeek

Lierse SK

0

Molenbeek - Lierse SK

01/08 20:00 Girona FC

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Girona FC - Brighton & Hove Albion

01/08 20:00 Azuqueca

Guadalajara

0

Azuqueca - Guadalajara

01/08 20:30 Port Vale

West Bromwich Albion

0

Port Vale - West Bromwich Albion

01/08 20:30 Llanelli AFC

Merthyr Town

0

Llanelli AFC - Merthyr Town

01/08 20:30 Annagh United

Portadown

0

Annagh United - Portadown

01/08 20:30 Witton Albion

Barrow

0

Witton Albion - Barrow

01/08 20:30 Bezana

Selaya

0

Bezana - Selaya

01/08 20:45 En attente des résultats Kidderminster Harriers

West Bromwich Albion

0

Kidderminster Harriers - West Bromwich Albion

01/08 20:45 Burton Albion

Leicester

0

Burton Albion - Leicester

01/08 20:45 United of Manchester

Fleetwood Town

0

United of Manchester - Fleetwood Town

01/08 20:45 AFC Stoneham

Eastleigh

0

AFC Stoneham - Eastleigh

01/08 20:45 Biggleswade Town

Stevenage

0

Biggleswade Town - Stevenage

01/08 20:45 East Thurrock United

Tilbury

0

East Thurrock United - Tilbury

01/08 20:45 Rushall Olympic

Walsall

0

Rushall Olympic - Walsall

01/08 20:45 Worthing

Forest Green Rovers

0

Worthing - Forest Green Rovers

01/08 20:45 CD Alcala

Utrera

0

CD Alcala - Utrera

01/08 21:00 Burnley

Celta de Vigo

0

Burnley - Celta de Vigo

01/08 21:00 Las Zocas

Atletico Granadilla

0

Las Zocas - Atletico Granadilla

01/08 21:00 Lebrijana

Atletico Sanluqueno

0

Lebrijana - Atletico Sanluqueno

01/08 01:00 Vasco da Gama

Atletico PR

0

Vasco da Gama - Atletico PR

01/08 18:00 Narva Trans

Nomme Kalju

0

Narva Trans - Nomme Kalju

01/08 03:00 Real Monarchs

Tulsa Roughnecks

0

Real Monarchs - Tulsa Roughnecks

01/08 17:30 AC Oulu

FC Honka

0

AC Oulu - FC Honka

01/08 21:15 IFC

Fram

0

IFC - Fram

01/08 10:00 Smena Komsomolsk

Sakhalin

0

Smena Komsomolsk - Sakhalin

01/08 12:00 Zenit Irkutsk

Chita

0

Zenit Irkutsk - Chita

01/08 14:00 Irtysh

Dinamo Barnaul

0

Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul