jour précédent
jour suivant

01/04 17:00 Marseille

Dijon

0

Marseille - Dijon

01/04 19:00 Bastia

Lille

0

Bastia - Lille

01/04 21:00 Monaco

PSG

0

Monaco - PSG

01/04 13:30 Liverpool

Everton

0

Liverpool - Everton

01/04 16:00 Burnley

Tottenham

0

Burnley - Tottenham

01/04 16:00 Chelsea

Crystal Palace

0

Chelsea - Crystal Palace

01/04 16:00 Hull City

West Ham United

0

Hull City - West Ham United

01/04 16:00 Leicester City

Stoke City

0

Leicester City - Stoke City

01/04 16:00 Manchester United

West Bromwich Albion

0

Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion

01/04 16:00 Watford

Sunderland

0

Watford - Sunderland

01/04 18:30 Southampton

AFC Bournemouth

0

Southampton - AFC Bournemouth

01/04 13:00 Villarreal

Eibar

0

Villarreal - Eibar

01/04 16:15 Osasuna

Athletic Bilbao

0

Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao

01/04 18:30 Real Sociedad

Leganes

0

Real Sociedad - Leganes

01/04 20:45 Malaga

Atletico Madrid

0

Malaga - Atletico Madrid

01/04 18:00 Sassuolo

Lazio

0

Sassuolo - Lazio

01/04 20:45 Roma

Empoli

0

Roma - Empoli

01/04 15:30 Bayern Munich

Augsburg

0

Bayern Munich - Augsburg

01/04 15:30 Schalke 04

Borussia Dortmund

0

Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund

01/04 15:30 Hambourg

Koln

0

Hambourg - Koln

01/04 15:30 Fribourg

Werder Breme

0

Fribourg - Werder Breme

01/04 15:30 RB Leipzig

Darmstadt 98

0

RB Leipzig - Darmstadt 98

01/04 18:30 Eintracht Francfort

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Eintracht Francfort - Borussia M'Gladbach

01/04 15:00 Lens

Brest

0

Lens - Brest

01/04 17:00 CD Tondela

Estoril

0

CD Tondela - Estoril

01/04 19:15 Boavista

Rio Ave

0

Boavista - Rio Ave

01/04 21:30 Benfica

Porto

0

Benfica - Porto

01/04 18:00 Sporting Charleroi

KV Ostende

0

Sporting Charleroi - KV Ostende

01/04 18:30 PEC Zwolle

Excelsior

0

PEC Zwolle - Excelsior

01/04 18:30 AZ Alkmaar

Groningen

0

AZ Alkmaar - Groningen

01/04 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam

PSV Eindhoven

0

Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven

01/04 20:45 Utrecht

Willem II

0

Utrecht - Willem II

01/04 20:45 Heracles

Heerenveen

0

Heracles - Heerenveen

01/04 17:45 Sion

FC Thoune

0

Sion - FC Thoune

01/04 20:00 Saint-Gall

FC Bâle

0

Saint-Gall - FC Bâle

01/04 01:30 Toronto

Sporting KC

0

Toronto - Sporting KC

01/04 04:00 Seattle Sounders

Atlanta United

0

Seattle Sounders - Atlanta United

01/04 20:00 New York City

SJ Earthquakes

0

New York City - SJ Earthquakes

01/04 21:00 Chicago Fire

Montreal Impact

0

Chicago Fire - Montreal Impact

01/04 22:00 Columbus Crew

Orlando City

0

Columbus Crew - Orlando City

01/04 16:00 Levante

Mirandes

0

Levante - Mirandes

01/04 18:00 UCAM Murcia

Cadiz

0

UCAM Murcia - Cadiz

01/04 18:00 Huesca

Getafe

0

Huesca - Getafe

01/04 20:30 Girona

Rayo Vallecano

0

Girona - Rayo Vallecano

01/04 15:00 Latina

Cittadella

0

Latina - Cittadella

01/04 15:00 Spezia

Benevento

0

Spezia - Benevento

01/04 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Bari

0

Pro Vercelli - Bari

01/04 15:00 Ascoli

Carpi

0

Ascoli - Carpi

01/04 15:00 Trapani

Hellas Vérone

0

Trapani - Hellas Vérone

01/04 15:00 Pisa

Salernitana

0

Pisa - Salernitana

01/04 15:00 Novara

Ternana

0

Novara - Ternana

01/04 15:00 Brescia

Virtus Entella

0

Brescia - Virtus Entella

01/04 15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Vicenza

0

Pérouse Calcio - Vicenza

01/04 14:45 Quevilly

Creteil

0

Quevilly - Creteil

01/04 13:30 Barnsley

Sheffield Wednesday

0

Barnsley - Sheffield Wednesday

01/04 16:00 Wolverhampton

Cardiff City

0

Wolverhampton - Cardiff City

01/04 16:00 Rotherham United

Fulham

0

Rotherham United - Fulham

01/04 16:00 Aston Villa

Norwich City

0

Aston Villa - Norwich City

01/04 16:00 Brentford

Bristol City

0

Brentford - Bristol City

01/04 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion

Blackburn Rovers

0

Brighton & Hove Albion - Blackburn Rovers

01/04 16:00 Huddersfield Town

Burton Albion

0

Huddersfield Town - Burton Albion

01/04 16:00 Ipswich Town

Birmingham City

0

Ipswich Town - Birmingham City

01/04 16:00 Newcastle

Wigan Athletic

0

Newcastle - Wigan Athletic

01/04 16:00 Preston North End

Nottingham Forest

0

Preston North End - Nottingham Forest

01/04 18:30 Reading

Leeds United

0

Reading - Leeds United

01/04 16:00 Bolton

Chesterfield

0

Bolton - Chesterfield

01/04 16:00 Bradford City

Walsall

0

Bradford City - Walsall

01/04 16:00 Fleetwood Town

Swindon Town

0

Fleetwood Town - Swindon Town

01/04 16:00 Bristol Rovers

Shrewsbury Town

0

Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town

01/04 16:00 Millwall

Scunthorpe United

0

Millwall - Scunthorpe United

01/04 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Gillingham

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham

01/04 16:00 Peterborough United

Charlton Athletic

0

Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic

01/04 16:00 Port Vale

AFC Wimbledon

0

Port Vale - AFC Wimbledon

01/04 16:00 Rochdale

Northampton Town

0

Rochdale - Northampton Town

01/04 16:00 Southend United

Oldham Athletic

0

Southend United - Oldham Athletic

01/04 13:00 Hanovre 96

Union Berlin

0

Hanovre 96 - Union Berlin

01/04 13:00 Sandhausen

Bochum

0

Sandhausen - Bochum

01/04 13:00 Würzburger Kickers

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Würzburger Kickers - Arminia Bielefeld

01/04 15:00 Golden Arrows

Highlands Park

0

Golden Arrows - Highlands Park

01/04 15:00 Supersport United

Baroka

0

Supersport United - Baroka

01/04 18:00 Free State Stars

Orlando Pirates

0

Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates

01/04 18:00 Wits University

Platinum Stars

0

Wits University - Platinum Stars

01/04 20:15 Kaizer Chiefs

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns

01/04 20:15 Maritzburg United

Ajax Cape Town

0

Maritzburg United - Ajax Cape Town

01/04 14:00 SC Paderborn 07

Sonnenhof GroYaspach

0

SC Paderborn 07 - Sonnenhof GroYaspach

01/04 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte

Aalen

0

Sportfreunde Lotte - Aalen

01/04 14:00 1. FC Magdebourg

Rot-WeiY Erfurt

0

1. FC Magdebourg - Rot-WeiY Erfurt

01/04 14:00 Werder Bremen II

Holstein Kiel

0

Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel

01/04 14:00 MSV Duisburg

Jahn Regensburg

0

MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg

01/04 14:00 Fortuna Koln

FSV Frankfurt

0

Fortuna Koln - FSV Frankfurt

01/04 13:00 Hannover 96 II

Germania Egestorf-Langreder

0

Hannover 96 II - Germania Egestorf-Langreder

01/04 14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Borussia Dortmund II

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II

01/04 14:00 Rodinghausen

Verl

0

Rodinghausen - Verl

01/04 14:00 Borussia M'gladbach II

Rot Weiss Ahlen

0

Borussia M'gladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen

01/04 14:00 Sprockhövel

Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

0

Sprockhövel - Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

01/04 14:00 Wiedenbruck

Wattenscheid 09

0

Wiedenbruck - Wattenscheid 09

01/04 14:00 Bonner SC

Sportfreunde Siegen

0

Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Siegen

01/04 14:00 Wuppertaler SV

Koln II

0

Wuppertaler SV - Koln II

01/04 14:00 Viktoria Cologne

Schalke 04 II

0

Viktoria Cologne - Schalke 04 II

01/04 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

0

Eintracht Braunschweig II - Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

01/04 15:00 Eichede

St. Pauli II

0

Eichede - St. Pauli II

01/04 16:00 Lupo-Martini

Borussia Hildesheim

0

Lupo-Martini - Borussia Hildesheim

01/04 13:00 Shirak FC

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Shirak FC - FC Pyunik Erevan

01/04 10:00 En attente des résultats Mitchelton

Capalaba

0

Mitchelton - Capalaba

01/04 11:00 En attente des résultats Peninsula Power

Albany Creek

0

Peninsula Power - Albany Creek

01/04 11:00 En attente des résultats Logan Lightning

Rochedale Rovers

0

Logan Lightning - Rochedale Rovers

01/04 11:00 En attente des résultats Grange Thistle

Souths United

0

Grange Thistle - Souths United

01/04 11:00 En attente des résultats Queensland Lions

Holland Park Hawks

0

Queensland Lions - Holland Park Hawks

01/04 17:00 Lommel United

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

01/04 10:00 Thimphu FC

Bhutan U19

0

Thimphu FC - Bhutan U19

01/04 14:00 Druk Star

Thimphu City

0

Druk Star - Thimphu City

01/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Sao Raimundo AM

Fast Clube

0

Sao Raimundo AM - Fast Clube

01/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Rio Negro AM

Princesa Solimoes

0

Rio Negro AM - Princesa Solimoes

01/04 21:00 Princesa Solimoes

Nacional AM

0

Princesa Solimoes - Nacional AM

01/04 22:00 Holanda

Sao Raimundo AM

0

Holanda - Sao Raimundo AM

01/04 22:00 Penarol

Manaus

0

Penarol - Manaus

01/04 01:00 Nautico RR

Real

0

Nautico RR - Real

01/04 02:50 Atletico Roraima

GAS

0

Atletico Roraima - GAS

01/04 00:30 Antofagasta

Union Espanola

0

Antofagasta - Union Espanola

01/04 17:00 Univ. Concepcion

Universidad Chile

0

Univ. Concepcion - Universidad Chile

01/04 20:30 Cobresal

Everton

0

Cobresal - Everton

01/04 23:00 Santiago Wanderers

Palestino

0

Santiago Wanderers - Palestino

01/04 07:30 NSTC

Taipei Tatung

0

NSTC - Taipei Tatung

01/04 09:30 Taichung Unversity

Fu Jen University

0

Taichung Unversity - Fu Jen University

01/04 11:30 Tainan City

Royal Blues

0

Tainan City - Royal Blues

01/04 13:30 Ming Chuan University

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Ming Chuan University - Kaohsiung Taipower

01/04 08:00 Chunnam Dragons

Pohang Steelers

0

Chunnam Dragons - Pohang Steelers

01/04 08:00 Sangju Sangmu

Daegu

0

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu

01/04 08:00 Incheon United

Suwon Bluewings

0

Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings

01/04 16:00 Silkeborg

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Silkeborg - Aalborg Boldspilklub

01/04 16:00 Partick Thistle

Ross County

0

Partick Thistle - Ross County

01/04 16:00 Rangers

Motherwell

0

Rangers - Motherwell

01/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical

St. Johnstone

0

Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone

01/04 16:00 Inverness CT

Kilmarnock

0

Inverness CT - Kilmarnock

01/04 16:00 Queen of the South

Dundee United

0

Queen of the South - Dundee United

01/04 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Hibernian

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Hibernian

01/04 16:00 Falkirk

Raith Rovers

0

Falkirk - Raith Rovers

01/04 16:00 Saint Mirren

Ayr United

0

Saint Mirren - Ayr United

01/04 16:00 Dumbarton

Greenock Morton

0

Dumbarton - Greenock Morton

01/04 16:00 Stranraer

Stenhousemuir

0

Stranraer - Stenhousemuir

01/04 16:00 East Fife

Queen's Park

0

East Fife - Queen's Park

01/04 16:00 Peterhead

Airdrie United

0

Peterhead - Airdrie United

01/04 16:00 Brechin City

Livingston

0

Brechin City - Livingston

01/04 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Albion Rovers

0

Alloa Athletic - Albion Rovers

01/04 12:00 Narva Trans

Viljandi

0

Narva Trans - Viljandi

01/04 12:00 Parnu

Sillamae Kalev

0

Parnu - Sillamae Kalev

01/04 15:00 Nomme Kalju

Paide

0

Nomme Kalju - Paide

01/04 18:00 Flora Tallinn

Tammeka

0

Flora Tallinn - Tammeka

01/04 17:00 Smouha

Zamalek

0

Smouha - Zamalek

01/04 20:00 Al Ahly

El Daklyeh

0

Al Ahly - El Daklyeh

01/04 22:00 Bethlehem Steel

Rochester Rhinos

0

Bethlehem Steel - Rochester Rhinos

01/04 22:00 New York RB II

Richmond Kickers

0

New York RB II - Richmond Kickers

01/04 23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Cincinnati

0

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Cincinnati

01/04 04:00 Labasa

Ba

0

Labasa - Ba

01/04 14:00 PAS Giannina

Xanthi

0

PAS Giannina - Xanthi

01/04 16:15 Levadiakos

Veria

0

Levadiakos - Veria

01/04 18:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Platanias

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Platanias

01/04 15:35 Mohun Bagan

Bengaluru

0

Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru

01/04 20:15 Cobh Ramblers

UC Dublin

0

Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin

01/04 20:30 Longford Town

Waterford United

0

Longford Town - Waterford United

01/04 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol

01/04 07:00 Vegalta Sendai

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale

01/04 07:00 Albirex Niigata

Gamba Osaka

0

Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka

01/04 08:00 Cerezo Osaka

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos

01/04 08:00 Jubilo Iwata

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse

01/04 09:00 Vissel Kobe

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds

01/04 09:00 Tokyo

Sagan Tosu

0

Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

01/04 12:00 Omiya Ardija

Kashima Antlers

0

Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers

01/04 06:00 Sagamihara

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Sagamihara - Giravanz Kitakyushu

01/04 06:00 YSCC

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

YSCC - Cerezo Osaka U23

01/04 11:00 Ryukyu

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Ryukyu - Gamba Osaka U23

01/04 15:00 Al Hussein

Al Ramtha

0

Al Hussein - Al Ramtha

01/04 17:30 Al Faysali

Shabab Al Ordon

0

Al Faysali - Shabab Al Ordon

01/04 17:30 Sahab

That Ras

0

Sahab - That Ras

01/04 05:00 Veracruz

Cruz Azul

0

Veracruz - Cruz Azul

01/04 20:00 FUS Rabat

Kasba Tadla

0

FUS Rabat - Kasba Tadla

01/04 18:00 Kristiansund

Molde FK

0

Kristiansund - Molde FK

01/04 15:30 Connah's Quay

The New Saints

0

Connah's Quay - The New Saints

01/04 18:15 Caernarfon Town

Bala Town

0

Caernarfon Town - Bala Town

01/04 12:15 Desportivo Aves

Santa Clara

0

Desportivo Aves - Santa Clara

01/04 17:00 Braga-B

Freamunde

0

Braga-B - Freamunde

01/04 17:20 Al Ahli

Al Kharitiyath

0

Al Ahli - Al Kharitiyath

01/04 17:20 Al Wakrah

Al Khor

0

Al Wakrah - Al Khor

01/04 17:20 Al-Mu'aidar

Al Sailiya

0

Al-Mu'aidar - Al Sailiya

01/04 17:20 Al Arabi

Al-Shahaniya

0

Al Arabi - Al-Shahaniya

01/04 14:00 Ufa

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscou

01/04 16:30 Arsenal-Tula

Tom' Tomsk

0

Arsenal-Tula - Tom' Tomsk

01/04 19:00 Casa Sport

Niarry Tally

0

Casa Sport - Niarry Tally

01/04 19:30 Jaraaf

Generation Foot

0

Jaraaf - Generation Foot

01/04 13:30 Tampines Rovers

Singapour

0

Tampines Rovers - Singapour

01/04 13:30 Home United

Albirex Niigata S

0

Home United - Albirex Niigata S

01/04 13:00 Goteborg

Malmo

0

Goteborg - Malmo

01/04 16:00 Halmstad

Ostersunds FK

0

Halmstad - Ostersunds FK

01/04 17:45 Winterthur

Wil

0

Winterthur - Wil

01/04 17:45 Wohlen

Le Mont

0

Wohlen - Le Mont

01/04 19:00 Zurich

FC Schaffhausen

0

Zurich - FC Schaffhausen

01/04 12:30 Akhisar Belediyespor

Istanbul BB

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Istanbul BB

01/04 15:00 Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa

0

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

01/04 18:00 Antalyaspor

Kayserispor

0

Antalyaspor - Kayserispor

01/04 18:00 Karabukspor

Fenerbahce

0

Karabukspor - Fenerbahce

01/04 13:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Zirka

0

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zirka

01/04 16:00 Vorskla

Volyn

0

Vorskla - Volyn

01/04 16:00 Chornomorets

Olimpik Donetsk

0

Chornomorets - Olimpik Donetsk

01/04 17:00 Aragua

Portuguesa

0

Aragua - Portuguesa

01/04 21:00 Deportivo Zulia

Real Esppor

0

Deportivo Zulia - Real Esppor

01/04 23:00 Deportivo Lara

Atletico Venezuela

0

Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela

01/04 13:00 Sai Gon

Long An

0

Sai Gon - Long An