jour précédent
jour suivant

01/04 10:00 Thimphu FC

Bhutan U19

0

Thimphu FC - Bhutan U19

01/04 14:00 Druk Star

Thimphu City

0

Druk Star - Thimphu City

01/04 01:00 Nautico RR

Real

0

Nautico RR - Real

01/04 02:50 Atletico Roraima

GAS

0

Atletico Roraima - GAS

01/04 07:30 NSTC

Taipei Tatung

0

NSTC - Taipei Tatung

01/04 09:30 Taichung Unversity

Fu Jen University

0

Taichung Unversity - Fu Jen University

01/04 11:30 Tainan City

Royal Blues

0

Tainan City - Royal Blues

01/04 13:30 Ming Chuan University

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Ming Chuan University - Kaohsiung Taipower

01/04 08:00 Chunnam Dragons

Pohang Steelers

0

Chunnam Dragons - Pohang Steelers

01/04 08:00 Sangju Sangmu

Daegu

0

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu

01/04 08:00 Incheon United

Suwon Bluewings

0

Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings

01/04 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol

01/04 07:00 Vegalta Sendai

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale

01/04 07:00 Albirex Niigata

Gamba Osaka

0

Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka

01/04 08:00 Cerezo Osaka

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos

01/04 08:00 Jubilo Iwata

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse

01/04 09:00 Vissel Kobe

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds

01/04 09:00 FC Tokyo

Sagan Tosu

0

FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

01/04 12:00 Omiya Ardija

Kashima Antlers

0

Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers

01/04 06:00 Sagamihara

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Sagamihara - Giravanz Kitakyushu

01/04 06:00 YSCC

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

YSCC - Cerezo Osaka U23

01/04 11:00 Ryukyu

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Ryukyu - Gamba Osaka U23

01/04 13:30 Tampines Rovers

Singapour

0

Tampines Rovers - Singapour

01/04 13:30 Home United

Albirex Niigata S

0

Home United - Albirex Niigata S

01/04 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Fenix

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Fenix

01/04 21:00 Plaza Colonia

Danubio

0

Plaza Colonia - Danubio

01/04 22:00 Penarol

Sud America

0

Penarol - Sud America

01/04 17:00 Aragua

Portuguesa

0

Aragua - Portuguesa

01/04 21:00 Deportivo Zulia

Real Esppor

0

Deportivo Zulia - Real Esppor

01/04 23:00 Deportivo Lara

Atletico Venezuela

0

Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela

01/04 13:00 Sai Gon

Long An

0

Sai Gon - Long An