jour précédent
jour suivant

01/02 21:30 Barcelone

Valence

0

Barcelone - Valence

01/02 03:00 Mexique

Bosnie Herzégovine

0

Mexique - Bosnie Herzégovine

01/02 02:00 SD Aucas

Barcelona de Guayaquil

0

SD Aucas - Barcelona de Guayaquil

01/02 02:00 Alianza Lima

Sport Boys

0

Alianza Lima - Sport Boys

01/02 10:00 Al Ta'ee

Kasetsart

0

Al Ta'ee - Kasetsart

01/02 11:00 Malaga

Shonan Bellmare

0

Malaga - Shonan Bellmare

01/02 11:00 Pattaya United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Pattaya United - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

01/02 11:00 Tatran Presov

Lokomotiva Kosice

0

Tatran Presov - Lokomotiva Kosice

01/02 11:00 Krupa na Vrbasu

Gyirmot SE

0

Krupa na Vrbasu - Gyirmot SE

01/02 11:00 Neman Grodno

Vigvam Smolevichi

0

Neman Grodno - Vigvam Smolevichi

01/02 13:00 MSK Zilina

Shandong Luneng

0

MSK Zilina - Shandong Luneng

01/02 13:00 Labunishta

FK Pelister

0

Labunishta - FK Pelister

01/02 13:30 Torpedo Zhodino

Gorodeya

0

Torpedo Zhodino - Gorodeya

01/02 14:30 Strommen

Stabaek

0

Strommen - Stabaek

01/02 14:30 Tromso IL

Rubin Kazan

0

Tromso IL - Rubin Kazan

01/02 15:00 Dukla Prague

Rostov

0

Dukla Prague - Rostov

01/02 15:00 NK Triglav Kranj

MFK Ruzomberok

0

NK Triglav Kranj - MFK Ruzomberok

01/02 15:00 Cigand SE

Mad

0

Cigand SE - Mad

01/02 15:00 Orebro

F91 Dudelange

0

Orebro - F91 Dudelange

01/02 16:00 Viktoria Plzen

Legia Varsovie

0

Viktoria Plzen - Legia Varsovie

01/02 16:00 Vasas FC

Penzugyor

0

Vasas FC - Penzugyor

01/02 16:30 Ranheim

Stjordals-Blink

0

Ranheim - Stjordals-Blink

01/02 18:00 Orgryte

Sävedalen

0

Orgryte - Sävedalen

01/02 19:00 Atvidaberg

AFK Linkoping

0

Atvidaberg - AFK Linkoping

01/02 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps

0

Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps

01/02 00:45 Chapecoense

Nacional

0

Chapecoense - Nacional

01/02 00:45 Univ. Concepcion

Vasco da Gama

0

Univ. Concepcion - Vasco da Gama

01/02 23:15 Deportivo Tachira

Santa Fe

0

Deportivo Tachira - Santa Fe

01/02 01:00 Princesa Solimoes

Fast Clube

0

Princesa Solimoes - Fast Clube

01/02 00:30 Interporto

Juventude

0

Interporto - Juventude

01/02 00:30 Cordino

Nautico

0

Cordino - Nautico

01/02 00:30 Itabaiana

Joinville

0

Itabaiana - Joinville

01/02 00:30 Floresta Cambuci

Botafogo PB

0

Floresta Cambuci - Botafogo PB

01/02 00:30 Treze

Figueirense

0

Treze - Figueirense

01/02 00:30 Independente PA

Sampaio Correa

0

Independente PA - Sampaio Correa

01/02 00:30 Novoperario

Salgueiro

0

Novoperario - Salgueiro

01/02 00:45 Madureira

Sao Paulo

0

Madureira - Sao Paulo

01/02 01:00 Real Ariquemes

Londrina

0

Real Ariquemes - Londrina

01/02 01:30 Fluminense de Feira

Santa Cruz

0

Fluminense de Feira - Santa Cruz

01/02 22:15 URT

Parana

0

URT - Parana

01/02 02:00 Coban Imperial

Guastatoya

0

Coban Imperial - Guastatoya

01/02 03:00 Marquense

Comunicaciones

0

Marquense - Comunicaciones

01/02 22:00 Antigua GFC

Xelaju

0

Antigua GFC - Xelaju

01/02 14:00 Al Ahli

That Ras

0

Al Ahli - That Ras

01/02 16:30 Aqaba

Al Ramtha

0

Aqaba - Al Ramtha

01/02 14:00 UiTM

Pulau Pinang

0

UiTM - Pulau Pinang

01/02 20:45 Connah's Quay

Bala Town

0

Connah's Quay - Bala Town

01/02 16:45 Al Kharitiyath

Al Sailiya

0

Al Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya

01/02 18:30 Konyaspor

Galatasaray

0

Konyaspor - Galatasaray