13/07 21:00 Prolongations Allemagne

Argentine

0

Allemagne - Argentine

12/07 22:00 Brésil

Pays-Bas

0

Brésil - Pays-Bas

09/07 22:00 Pénalty Pays-Bas

Argentine

0

Pays-Bas - Argentine

08/07 22:00 Brésil

Allemagne

0

Brésil - Allemagne

05/07 22:00 Pénalty Pays-Bas

Costa Rica

0

Pays-Bas - Costa Rica

05/07 18:00 Argentine

Belgique

0

Argentine - Belgique

04/07 22:00 Brésil

Colombie

0

Brésil - Colombie

04/07 18:00 France

Allemagne

0

France - Allemagne

01/07 22:00 Prolongations Belgique

Etats-Unis

0

Belgique - Etats-Unis

01/07 18:00 Prolongations Argentine

Suisse

0

Argentine - Suisse

30/06 22:00 Prolongations Allemagne

Algérie

0

Allemagne - Algérie

30/06 18:00 France

Nigeria

0

France - Nigeria

29/06 22:00 Pénalty Costa Rica

Grèce

0

Costa Rica - Grèce

29/06 18:00 Pays-Bas

Mexique

0

Pays-Bas - Mexique

28/06 22:00 Colombie

Uruguay

0

Colombie - Uruguay

28/06 18:00 Pénalty Brésil

Chili

0

Brésil - Chili

26/06 22:00 Algérie

Russie

0

Algérie - Russie

26/06 22:00 Corée du Sud

Belgique

0

Corée du Sud - Belgique

26/06 18:00 Portugal

Ghana

0

Portugal - Ghana

26/06 18:00 Etats-Unis

Allemagne

0

Etats-Unis - Allemagne

25/06 22:00 Honduras

Suisse

0

Honduras - Suisse

25/06 22:00 Equateur

France

0

Equateur - France

25/06 18:00 Nigeria

Argentine

0

Nigeria - Argentine

25/06 18:00 Bosnie Herzégovine

Iran

0

Bosnie Herzégovine - Iran

24/06 22:00 Japon

Colombie

0

Japon - Colombie

24/06 22:00 Grèce

Cote d'Ivoire

0

Grèce - Cote d'Ivoire

24/06 18:00 Costa Rica

Angleterre

0

Costa Rica - Angleterre

24/06 18:00 Italie

Uruguay

0

Italie - Uruguay

23/06 22:00 Cameroun

Brésil

0

Cameroun - Brésil

23/06 22:00 Croatie

Mexique

0

Croatie - Mexique

23/06 18:00 Australie

Espagne

0

Australie - Espagne

23/06 18:00 Pays-Bas

Chili

0

Pays-Bas - Chili

23/06 00:00 Etats-Unis

Portugal

0

Etats-Unis - Portugal

22/06 21:00 Corée du Sud

Algérie

0

Corée du Sud - Algérie

22/06 18:00 Belgique

Russie

0

Belgique - Russie

22/06 00:00 Nigeria

Bosnie Herzégovine

0

Nigeria - Bosnie Herzégovine

21/06 21:00 Allemagne

Ghana

0

Allemagne - Ghana

21/06 18:00 Argentine

Iran

0

Argentine - Iran

21/06 00:00 Honduras

Equateur

0

Honduras - Equateur

20/06 21:00 Suisse

France

0

Suisse - France

20/06 18:00 Italie

Costa Rica

0

Italie - Costa Rica

20/06 00:00 Japon

Grèce

0

Japon - Grèce

19/06 21:00 Uruguay

Angleterre

0

Uruguay - Angleterre

19/06 18:00 Colombie

Cote d'Ivoire

0

Colombie - Cote d'Ivoire

19/06 00:00 Cameroun

Croatie

0

Cameroun - Croatie

18/06 21:00 Espagne

Chili

0

Espagne - Chili

18/06 18:00 Australie

Pays-Bas

0

Australie - Pays-Bas

18/06 00:00 Russie

Corée du Sud

0

Russie - Corée du Sud

17/06 21:00 Brésil

Mexique

0

Brésil - Mexique

17/06 18:00 Belgique

Algérie

0

Belgique - Algérie

24/03 20:45 Autriche

Moldavie

0

Autriche - Moldavie

24/03 20:45 Irlande

Pays de Galles

0

Irlande - Pays de Galles

24/03 20:45 Italie

Albanie

0

Italie - Albanie

24/03 20:45 Liechtenstein

Macédoine

0

Liechtenstein - Macédoine

24/03 20:45 Espagne

Israël

0

Espagne - Israël

24/03 20:45 Croatie

Ukraine

0

Croatie - Ukraine

24/03 20:45 Kosovo

Islande

0

Kosovo - Islande

24/03 18:00 Géorgie

Serbie

0

Géorgie - Serbie

24/03 18:00 Turquie

Finlande

0

Turquie - Finlande

23/03 21:30 Colombie

Bolivie

0

Colombie - Bolivie

27/08 15:00 Ouganda

Egypte

0

Ouganda - Egypte

23/03 17:00 Qatar

Iran

0

Qatar - Iran

23/03 16:30 Émirats Arabes Unis

Japon

0

Émirats Arabes Unis - Japon

23/03 14:00 Iraq

Australie

0

Iraq - Australie

23/03 13:00 Thailande

Arabie Saoudite

0

Thailande - Arabie Saoudite

23/03 13:00 Syrie

Ouzbékistan

0

Syrie - Ouzbékistan

23/03 12:35 Chine

Corée du Sud

0

Chine - Corée du Sud

24/03 00:00 Mexique

Costa Rica

0

Mexique - Costa Rica

23/03 07:00 Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée

Tahiti

0

Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée - Tahiti

18/12 11:30 Prolongations Real Madrid

Kashima Antlers

0

Real Madrid - Kashima Antlers

20/12 11:30 River Plate

Barcelone

0

River Plate - Barcelone

20/12 20:30 Real Madrid

San Lorenzo

0

Real Madrid - San Lorenzo

21/12 20:30 Bayern Munich

Raja Al Hoceima

0

Bayern Munich - Raja Al Hoceima

16/12 11:30 Corinthians

Chelsea

0

Corinthians - Chelsea

18/12 11:30 Santos

Barcelone

0

Santos - Barcelone

18/12 08:00 Pénalty America

Atletico Nacional

0

America - Atletico Nacional

20/12 08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Guangzhou Evergrande

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Guangzhou Evergrande

20/12 17:30 Pénalty Cruz Azul

Auckland City

0

Cruz Azul - Auckland City

21/12 17:30 Guangzhou Evergrande

Atletico Mineiro

0

Guangzhou Evergrande - Atletico Mineiro

16/12 08:30 Al Ahly

Monterrey

0

Al Ahly - Monterrey

18/12 08:30 Pénalty Kashiwa Reysol

Al Sadd

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Al Sadd

15/12 11:30 America

Real Madrid

0

America - Real Madrid

14/12 11:30 Atletico Nacional

Kashima Antlers

0

Atletico Nacional - Kashima Antlers

17/12 11:30 Barcelone

Guangzhou Evergrande

0

Barcelone - Guangzhou Evergrande

16/12 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

River Plate

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - River Plate

17/12 20:30 Prolongations San Lorenzo

Auckland City

0

San Lorenzo - Auckland City

16/12 20:30 Cruz Azul

Real Madrid

0

Cruz Azul - Real Madrid

18/12 20:30 Raja Al Hoceima

Atletico Mineiro

0

Raja Al Hoceima - Atletico Mineiro

17/12 20:30 Guangzhou Evergrande

Bayern Munich

0

Guangzhou Evergrande - Bayern Munich

13/12 11:30 Monterrey

Chelsea

0

Monterrey - Chelsea

12/12 11:30 Al Ahly

Corinthians

0

Al Ahly - Corinthians

15/12 11:30 Al Sadd

Barcelone

0

Al Sadd - Barcelone

14/12 11:30 Kashiwa Reysol

Santos

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Santos

14/12 08:30 Jeonbuk Motors

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Mamelodi Sundowns

16/12 08:30 America

TP Mazembe

0

America - TP Mazembe

17/12 17:30 Pénalty ES Setif

West Sydney Berries

0

ES Setif - West Sydney Berries

18/12 17:30 Al Ahly

Monterrey

0

Al Ahly - Monterrey

12/12 08:30 Ulsan

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Ulsan - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

14/12 08:30 Monterrey

ES Tunis

0

Monterrey - ES Tunis

11/12 11:30 Mamelodi Sundowns

Kashima Antlers

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Kashima Antlers

11/12 08:00 Jeonbuk Motors

America

0

Jeonbuk Motors - America

13/12 11:30 TP Mazembe

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

TP Mazembe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

13/12 08:00 America

Guangzhou Evergrande

0

America - Guangzhou Evergrande

13/12 17:00 ES Setif

Auckland City

0

ES Setif - Auckland City

14/12 20:30 Prolongations Raja Al Hoceima

Monterrey

0

Raja Al Hoceima - Monterrey

14/12 17:00 Guangzhou Evergrande

Al Ahly

0

Guangzhou Evergrande - Al Ahly

09/12 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Al Ahly

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Al Ahly

09/12 08:00 Ulsan

Monterrey

0

Ulsan - Monterrey

11/12 11:30 Pénalty Kashiwa Reysol

Monterrey

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Monterrey

11/12 08:00 ES Tunis

Al Sadd

0

ES Tunis - Al Sadd

08/12 11:30 Kashima Antlers

Auckland City

0

Kashima Antlers - Auckland City

10/12 11:45 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Auckland City

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Auckland City

11/12 20:30 Raja Al Hoceima

Auckland City

0

Raja Al Hoceima - Auckland City

06/12 11:45 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Auckland City

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Auckland City

08/12 11:45 Kashiwa Reysol

Auckland City

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Auckland City

18/12 18:00 TP Mazembe

Inter Milan

0

TP Mazembe - Inter Milan

18/12 15:00 Internacional

Seongnam

0

Internacional - Seongnam

15/12 18:00 Seongnam

Inter Milan

0

Seongnam - Inter Milan

15/12 15:00 Pachuca

Al Wahda

0

Pachuca - Al Wahda