03/06 20:00 Bassam

AFAD

0

Bassam - AFAD

03/06 17:30 Tanda

Sewe

0

Tanda - Sewe

03/06 17:30 Sporting Gagnoa

ASEC

0

Sporting Gagnoa - ASEC

03/06 17:30 Bouake

Abengourou

0

Bouake - Abengourou

03/06 17:30 Stade d'Abidjan

WAC

0

Stade d'Abidjan - WAC

03/06 17:30 Africa Sports

SOA

0

Africa Sports - SOA

03/06 17:30 Moossou

San-Pedro

0

Moossou - San-Pedro

27/05 20:00 WAC

Africa Sports

0

WAC - Africa Sports

27/05 20:00 Bassam

San-Pedro

0

Bassam - San-Pedro

27/05 17:30 Moossou

Stade d'Abidjan

0

Moossou - Stade d'Abidjan

27/05 17:30 Abengourou

Tanda

0

Abengourou - Tanda

27/05 17:30 Sewe

ASEC

0

Sewe - ASEC

27/05 17:30 SOA

Sporting Gagnoa

0

SOA - Sporting Gagnoa

26/05 17:30 Bouake

AFAD

0

Bouake - AFAD

20/05 17:30 ASEC

Bouake

0

ASEC - Bouake

20/05 17:30 Abengourou

WAC

0

Abengourou - WAC

10/05 17:30 Tanda

ASEC

0

Tanda - ASEC

07/05 17:00 Africa Sports

Moossou

0

Africa Sports - Moossou

07/05 17:00 Stade d'Abidjan

Bassam

0

Stade d'Abidjan - Bassam

06/05 17:00 Sewe

SOA

0

Sewe - SOA

05/05 17:00 Sporting Gagnoa

San-Pedro

0

Sporting Gagnoa - San-Pedro

05/05 17:00 Tanda

AFAD

0

Tanda - AFAD

29/04 17:00 San-Pedro

Abengourou

0

San-Pedro - Abengourou

29/04 17:00 Africa Sports

ASEC

0

Africa Sports - ASEC

28/04 17:00 Sporting Gagnoa

Tanda

0

Sporting Gagnoa - Tanda

28/04 17:00 WAC

Bouake

0

WAC - Bouake

28/04 17:00 Sewe

Stade d'Abidjan

0

Sewe - Stade d'Abidjan

28/04 15:30 Moossou

Bassam

0

Moossou - Bassam

27/04 17:00 AFAD

SOA

0

AFAD - SOA

26/04 17:30 ASEC

San-Pedro

0

ASEC - San-Pedro

25/04 17:30 WAC

Sewe

0

WAC - Sewe

22/04 17:30 Sewe

Bouake

0

Sewe - Bouake

22/04 17:30 SOA

Tanda

0

SOA - Tanda

22/04 17:30 ASEC

Abengourou

0

ASEC - Abengourou

21/04 20:00 Bassam

Africa Sports

0

Bassam - Africa Sports

21/04 17:30 San-Pedro

Tanda

0

San-Pedro - Tanda

21/04 17:30 Sporting Gagnoa

Stade d'Abidjan

0

Sporting Gagnoa - Stade d'Abidjan

15/04 20:00 Africa Sports

Sporting Gagnoa

0

Africa Sports - Sporting Gagnoa

14/04 17:30 SOA

Stade d'Abidjan

0

SOA - Stade d'Abidjan

14/04 17:30 Abengourou

Sewe

0

Abengourou - Sewe

14/04 17:30 San-Pedro

AFAD

0

San-Pedro - AFAD

14/04 17:30 Moossou

Bouake

0

Moossou - Bouake

12/04 17:30 WAC

Bassam

0

WAC - Bassam

09/04 20:00 Stade d'Abidjan

Africa Sports

0

Stade d'Abidjan - Africa Sports

09/04 17:30 Bassam

Abengourou

0

Bassam - Abengourou

07/04 17:30 Bouake

Tanda

0

Bouake - Tanda

07/04 17:30 Sporting Gagnoa

AFAD

0

Sporting Gagnoa - AFAD

07/04 17:30 AFAD

Moossou

0

AFAD - Moossou

06/04 17:30 Moossou

SOA

0

Moossou - SOA

01/04 20:00 Stade d'Abidjan

ASEC

0

Stade d'Abidjan - ASEC