11/03 14:30 Anderlecht

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC

11/03 14:30 KRC Genk

La Gantoise

0

KRC Genk - La Gantoise

11/03 14:30 KV Courtrai

Sporting Charleroi

0

KV Courtrai - Sporting Charleroi

11/03 14:30 KAS Eupen

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

KAS Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron

11/03 14:30 KV Ostende

Standard Liege

0

KV Ostende - Standard Liege

11/03 14:30 FC Malines

Waasland-Beveren

0

FC Malines - Waasland-Beveren

11/03 14:30 KSC Lokeren

Zulte-Waregem

0

KSC Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem

11/03 14:30 K Saint-Trond VV

Club Bruges

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Club Bruges

03/03 20:00 Club Bruges

KV Courtrai

0

Club Bruges - KV Courtrai

03/03 20:00 Standard Liege

FC Malines

0

Standard Liege - FC Malines

03/03 20:00 La Gantoise

KV Ostende

0

La Gantoise - KV Ostende

03/03 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron

KSC Lokeren

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - KSC Lokeren

03/03 20:00 Zulte-Waregem

Anderlecht

0

Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht

03/03 20:00 Sporting Charleroi

K Saint-Trond VV

0

Sporting Charleroi - K Saint-Trond VV

03/03 20:00 Royal Antwerp FC

KAS Eupen

0

Royal Antwerp FC - KAS Eupen

03/03 20:00 Waasland-Beveren

KRC Genk

0

Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk

25/02 20:00 KV Courtrai

Zulte-Waregem

0

KV Courtrai - Zulte-Waregem

25/02 18:00 Standard Liege

Club Bruges

0

Standard Liege - Club Bruges

25/02 14:30 Anderlecht

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron

24/02 20:30 Waasland-Beveren

La Gantoise

0

Waasland-Beveren - La Gantoise

24/02 20:00 KAS Eupen

KSC Lokeren

0

KAS Eupen - KSC Lokeren

24/02 20:00 KV Ostende

K Saint-Trond VV

0

KV Ostende - K Saint-Trond VV

24/02 18:00 FC Malines

Sporting Charleroi

0

FC Malines - Sporting Charleroi

23/02 20:30 KRC Genk

Royal Antwerp FC

0

KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC

18/02 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron

Waasland-Beveren

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren

18/02 18:00 Sporting Charleroi

Standard Liege

0

Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege

18/02 14:30 La Gantoise

FC Malines

0

La Gantoise - FC Malines

17/02 20:30 Club Bruges

KRC Genk

0

Club Bruges - KRC Genk

17/02 20:00 Zulte-Waregem

KAS Eupen

0

Zulte-Waregem - KAS Eupen

17/02 20:00 KSC Lokeren

KV Courtrai

0

KSC Lokeren - KV Courtrai

17/02 18:00 Royal Antwerp FC

KV Ostende

0

Royal Antwerp FC - KV Ostende

16/02 20:30 K Saint-Trond VV

Anderlecht

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Anderlecht

11/02 20:00 Sporting Charleroi

KSC Lokeren

0

Sporting Charleroi - KSC Lokeren

11/02 18:00 Standard Liege

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

Standard Liege - Royal Excel Mouscron

11/02 14:30 Waasland-Beveren

Club Bruges

0

Waasland-Beveren - Club Bruges

10/02 20:30 La Gantoise

K Saint-Trond VV

0

La Gantoise - K Saint-Trond VV

10/02 20:00 KV Courtrai

Royal Antwerp FC

0

KV Courtrai - Royal Antwerp FC

10/02 20:00 FC Malines

KAS Eupen

0

FC Malines - KAS Eupen

10/02 18:00 KV Ostende

Anderlecht

0

KV Ostende - Anderlecht

09/02 20:30 KRC Genk

Zulte-Waregem

0

KRC Genk - Zulte-Waregem

04/02 20:00 Zulte-Waregem

KV Ostende

0

Zulte-Waregem - KV Ostende

04/02 18:00 Club Bruges

Sporting Charleroi

0

Club Bruges - Sporting Charleroi

04/02 14:30 Anderlecht

FC Malines

0

Anderlecht - FC Malines

03/02 20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron

KRC Genk

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - KRC Genk

03/02 20:00 KAS Eupen

La Gantoise

0

KAS Eupen - La Gantoise

03/02 20:00 K Saint-Trond VV

KV Courtrai

0

K Saint-Trond VV - KV Courtrai

03/02 18:00 KSC Lokeren

Standard Liege

0

KSC Lokeren - Standard Liege

02/02 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC

Waasland-Beveren

0

Royal Antwerp FC - Waasland-Beveren

28/01 20:00 KV Ostende

KSC Lokeren

0

KV Ostende - KSC Lokeren

28/01 18:00 Standard Liege

Anderlecht

0

Standard Liege - Anderlecht

17/03 20:45 Prolongations KRC Genk

Standard Liege

0

KRC Genk - Standard Liege

08/02 20:45 Club Bruges

Standard Liege

0

Club Bruges - Standard Liege

06/02 20:45 KRC Genk

KV Courtrai

0

KRC Genk - KV Courtrai

31/01 20:45 Standard Liege

Club Bruges

0

Standard Liege - Club Bruges

30/01 20:45 KV Courtrai

KRC Genk

0

KV Courtrai - KRC Genk

16/01 20:45 Club Bruges

Sporting Charleroi

0

Club Bruges - Sporting Charleroi

13/12 20:00 Pénalty KRC Genk

Waasland-Beveren

0

KRC Genk - Waasland-Beveren

12/12 20:45 KV Ostende

Standard Liege

0

KV Ostende - Standard Liege

12/12 20:00 KV Courtrai

La Gantoise

0

KV Courtrai - La Gantoise

30/11 20:45 Prolongations Zulte-Waregem

Club Bruges

0

Zulte-Waregem - Club Bruges

29/11 20:45 Anderlecht

Standard Liege

0

Anderlecht - Standard Liege

29/11 20:30 La Gantoise

KSC Lokeren

0

La Gantoise - KSC Lokeren

29/11 20:30 Waasland-Beveren

KAS Eupen

0

Waasland-Beveren - KAS Eupen

29/11 20:00 Pénalty FC Malines

KRC Genk

0

FC Malines - KRC Genk

29/11 20:00 KV Courtrai

Royal Antwerp FC

0

KV Courtrai - Royal Antwerp FC

28/11 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron

Sporting Charleroi

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi

28/11 20:00 KV Ostende

K Saint-Trond VV

0

KV Ostende - K Saint-Trond VV

21/09 20:45 Sporting Charleroi

La Louviere Centre

0

Sporting Charleroi - La Louviere Centre

20/09 20:45 KVC Westerlo

Anderlecht

0

KVC Westerlo - Anderlecht

20/09 20:45 Standard Liege

KSK Heist

0

Standard Liege - KSK Heist

20/09 20:30 KSV Roulers

Club Bruges

0

KSV Roulers - Club Bruges

20/09 20:30 Geel-Meerhout

La Gantoise

0

Geel-Meerhout - La Gantoise

20/09 20:30 KAS Eupen

Rupel Boom

0

KAS Eupen - Rupel Boom

20/09 20:30 KSC Lokeren

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

KSC Lokeren - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

20/09 20:00 RFC Liège

Zulte-Waregem

0

RFC Liège - Zulte-Waregem

20/09 20:00 Cercle Bruges

KRC Genk

0

Cercle Bruges - KRC Genk

20/09 20:00 FC Malines

Bocholt

0

FC Malines - Bocholt

20/09 20:00 KV Ostende

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

KV Ostende - Union Saint-Gilloise

20/09 20:00 Lommel United

Waasland-Beveren

0

Lommel United - Waasland-Beveren

20/09 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron

AFC Tubize

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - AFC Tubize

19/09 20:30 Prolongations K Saint-Trond VV

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

19/09 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC

Lierse SK

0

Royal Antwerp FC - Lierse SK

19/09 20:00 KV Courtrai

RES Durbuy

0

KV Courtrai - RES Durbuy

27/08 16:00 Eendracht Alost

RFC Liège

0

Eendracht Alost - RFC Liège

27/08 16:00 Geel-Meerhout

Montkainoise

0

Geel-Meerhout - Montkainoise

27/08 16:00 Olympia Wijgmaal

Bocholt

0

Olympia Wijgmaal - Bocholt

27/08 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

Turnhout

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - Turnhout

27/08 16:00 Knokke

KSK Heist

0

Knokke - KSK Heist

27/08 16:00 KVC Westerlo

Menen

0

KVC Westerlo - Menen

26/08 20:00 Oosterwijk

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

Oosterwijk - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

26/08 20:00 KSV Roulers

Waltwilder

0

KSV Roulers - Waltwilder

26/08 20:00 Lommel United

KFC Dessel Sport

0

Lommel United - KFC Dessel Sport

26/08 20:00 Tempo Overijse

RES Durbuy

0

Tempo Overijse - RES Durbuy

26/08 19:30 Pénalty KSV Audenarde

AFC Tubize

0

KSV Audenarde - AFC Tubize

26/08 19:00 Pénalty Molenbeek

La Louviere Centre

0

Molenbeek - La Louviere Centre

26/08 18:00 Eendracht Wervik

Rupel Boom

0

Eendracht Wervik - Rupel Boom

26/08 18:00 Sint-Lenaarts

Lierse SK

0

Sint-Lenaarts - Lierse SK

26/08 16:00 Tilleur

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

Tilleur - Union Saint-Gilloise

24/08 20:00 Prolongations Cercle Bruges

Temse

0

Cercle Bruges - Temse

20/08 19:30 Pénalty Tempo Overijse

Sparta Petegem

0

Tempo Overijse - Sparta Petegem

29/04 16:00 KSV Roulers

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

KSV Roulers - Union Saint-Gilloise

29/04 16:00 KVC Westerlo

AFC Tubize

0

KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize

22/04 16:00 AFC Tubize

KSV Roulers

0

AFC Tubize - KSV Roulers

20/04 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise

KVC Westerlo

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - KVC Westerlo

15/04 16:00 KSV Roulers

KVC Westerlo

0

KSV Roulers - KVC Westerlo

13/04 20:30 AFC Tubize

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

AFC Tubize - Union Saint-Gilloise

08/04 20:00 KVC Westerlo

KSV Roulers

0

KVC Westerlo - KSV Roulers

06/04 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise

AFC Tubize

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - AFC Tubize

02/04 16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise

KSV Roulers

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - KSV Roulers

30/03 20:30 AFC Tubize

KVC Westerlo

0

AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo

25/03 18:00 KSV Roulers

AFC Tubize

0

KSV Roulers - AFC Tubize

23/03 20:30 KVC Westerlo

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

KVC Westerlo - Union Saint-Gilloise

10/03 20:00 Cercle Bruges

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

Cercle Bruges - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

04/03 16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Cercle Bruges

0

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Bruges

25/02 16:00 Cercle Bruges

KVC Westerlo

0

Cercle Bruges - KVC Westerlo

25/02 16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Lierse SK

0

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lierse SK

25/02 16:00 AFC Tubize

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

AFC Tubize - Union Saint-Gilloise

25/02 16:00 KSV Roulers

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

KSV Roulers - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

18/02 16:00 KVC Westerlo

AFC Tubize

0

KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize

17/02 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

17/02 17:00 Union Saint-Gilloise

Cercle Bruges

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - Cercle Bruges

16/02 20:30 Lierse SK

KSV Roulers

0

Lierse SK - KSV Roulers

11/02 16:00 Lierse SK

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

Lierse SK - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

10/02 20:30 Cercle Bruges

AFC Tubize

0

Cercle Bruges - AFC Tubize

10/02 17:00 KSV Roulers

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

KSV Roulers - Union Saint-Gilloise

09/02 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

KVC Westerlo

0

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo

04/02 16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

03/02 20:30 KVC Westerlo

Lierse SK

0

KVC Westerlo - Lierse SK

03/02 17:00 AFC Tubize

KSV Roulers

0

AFC Tubize - KSV Roulers

02/02 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

Cercle Bruges

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - Cercle Bruges

28/01 16:00 Lierse SK

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

Lierse SK - Union Saint-Gilloise

27/01 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

AFC Tubize

0

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AFC Tubize

27/01 17:00 Cercle Bruges

KSV Roulers

0

Cercle Bruges - KSV Roulers

26/01 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

KVC Westerlo

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - KVC Westerlo

21/01 16:00 AFC Tubize

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

20/01 20:30 KSV Roulers

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

KSV Roulers - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

20/01 17:00 Union Saint-Gilloise

KVC Westerlo

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - KVC Westerlo

19/01 20:30 Cercle Bruges

Lierse SK

0

Cercle Bruges - Lierse SK

14/01 18:00 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - Union Saint-Gilloise

14/01 14:30 Lierse SK

AFC Tubize

0

Lierse SK - AFC Tubize

13/01 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Cercle Bruges

0

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Bruges

12/01 20:30 KVC Westerlo

KSV Roulers

0

KVC Westerlo - KSV Roulers

10/01 20:30 AFC Tubize

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

AFC Tubize - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

07/01 18:00 Union Saint-Gilloise

KSV Roulers

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - KSV Roulers

07/01 14:30 AFC Tubize

KVC Westerlo

0

AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo

06/01 20:30 Lierse SK

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

Lierse SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

05/01 20:30 Cercle Bruges

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

Cercle Bruges - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

17/12 16:00 KSV Roulers

AFC Tubize

0

KSV Roulers - AFC Tubize

16/12 20:30 KVC Westerlo

Cercle Bruges

0

KVC Westerlo - Cercle Bruges

16/12 17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Union Saint-Gilloise

29/04 18:00 Thes Sport

Bocholt

0

Thes Sport - Bocholt

29/04 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen

Duffel

0

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Duffel

29/04 15:00 Zwarte Leeuw

Merksem

0

Zwarte Leeuw - Merksem

29/04 15:00 Sint-Lenaarts

Olympia Wijgmaal

0

Sint-Lenaarts - Olympia Wijgmaal

29/04 15:00 Vosselaar

Hades

0

Vosselaar - Hades

29/04 15:00 Cappellen

Hoogstraten

0

Cappellen - Hoogstraten

29/04 15:00 Tienen

Hasselt

0

Tienen - Hasselt

29/04 15:00 Tempo Overijse

Turnhout

0

Tempo Overijse - Turnhout

29/04 15:00 Torhout

Pepingen

0

Torhout - Pepingen

29/04 15:00 Olsa Brakel

Gent-Zeehaven

0

Olsa Brakel - Gent-Zeehaven

29/04 15:00 Rupel Boom

Londerzeel

0

Rupel Boom - Londerzeel

29/04 15:00 SK Sint-Niklaas

Izegem

0

SK Sint-Niklaas - Izegem

29/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Harelbeke

0

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Harelbeke

29/04 15:00 Ieper

Ronse

0

Ieper - Ronse

29/04 15:00 FC Gullegem

Bornem

0

FC Gullegem - Bornem

29/04 15:00 Temse

Sparta Petegem

0

Temse - Sparta Petegem

22/04 15:00 Duffel

Thes Sport

0

Duffel - Thes Sport

22/04 15:00 Bocholt

Cappellen

0

Bocholt - Cappellen

22/04 15:00 Turnhout

Zwarte Leeuw

0

Turnhout - Zwarte Leeuw

22/04 15:00 Hasselt

Vosselaar

0

Hasselt - Vosselaar

22/04 15:00 Merksem

Sint-Lenaarts

0

Merksem - Sint-Lenaarts

22/04 15:00 Hades

Spouwen-Mopertingen

0

Hades - Spouwen-Mopertingen

22/04 15:00 Olympia Wijgmaal

Tienen

0

Olympia Wijgmaal - Tienen

22/04 15:00 Hoogstraten

Tempo Overijse

0

Hoogstraten - Tempo Overijse

22/04 15:00 Sparta Petegem

FC Gullegem

0

Sparta Petegem - FC Gullegem

22/04 15:00 Bornem

Ieper

0

Bornem - Ieper

22/04 15:00 Ronse

Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0

Ronse - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

22/04 15:00 Harelbeke

SK Sint-Niklaas

0

Harelbeke - SK Sint-Niklaas

22/04 15:00 Izegem

Rupel Boom

0

Izegem - Rupel Boom

22/04 15:00 Londerzeel

Olsa Brakel

0

Londerzeel - Olsa Brakel

22/04 15:00 Gent-Zeehaven

Torhout

0

Gent-Zeehaven - Torhout

22/04 15:00 Pepingen

Temse

0

Pepingen - Temse

15/04 15:00 Vosselaar

Spouwen-Mopertingen

0

Vosselaar - Spouwen-Mopertingen

15/04 15:00 Tienen

Merksem

0

Tienen - Merksem

15/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Bornem

0

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Bornem

15/04 15:00 Ieper

Sparta Petegem

0

Ieper - Sparta Petegem

15/04 15:00 Pepingen

Gent-Zeehaven

0

Pepingen - Gent-Zeehaven

15/04 15:00 Rupel Boom

Harelbeke

0

Rupel Boom - Harelbeke

14/04 20:00 Tempo Overijse

Bocholt

0

Tempo Overijse - Bocholt

14/04 20:00 Cappellen

Duffel

0

Cappellen - Duffel

14/04 20:00 Hasselt

Olympia Wijgmaal

0

Hasselt - Olympia Wijgmaal

14/04 20:00 Temse

FC Gullegem

0

Temse - FC Gullegem

14/04 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts

Turnhout

0

Sint-Lenaarts - Turnhout

14/04 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw

Hoogstraten

0

Zwarte Leeuw - Hoogstraten

14/04 19:30 Thes Sport

Hades

0

Thes Sport - Hades

14/04 19:30 Torhout

Londerzeel

0

Torhout - Londerzeel

14/04 19:30 SK Sint-Niklaas

Ronse

0

SK Sint-Niklaas - Ronse

08/04 15:00 Bocholt

Zwarte Leeuw

0

Bocholt - Zwarte Leeuw

08/04 15:00 Olympia Wijgmaal

Vosselaar

0

Olympia Wijgmaal - Vosselaar

08/04 15:00 Duffel

Tempo Overijse

0

Duffel - Tempo Overijse

13/05 15:00 Bas-Oha

Union Flémalloise

0

Bas-Oha - Union Flémalloise

13/05 15:00 Ougree

Melen-Micheroux

0

Ougree - Melen-Micheroux

13/05 15:00 Beaufays

Banneux

0

Beaufays - Banneux

13/05 15:00 Xhoffraix

Aubel

0

Xhoffraix - Aubel

13/05 15:00 Warsage

Houtain-Milanello

0

Warsage - Houtain-Milanello

13/05 15:00 Stade Disonais

UCE Liege

0

Stade Disonais - UCE Liege

13/05 15:00 Warnant

JS Fizoise

0

Warnant - JS Fizoise

13/05 15:00 Raeren

Espoir Minerois

0

Raeren - Espoir Minerois

12/05 18:00 Amay

Amblève

0

Amay - Amblève

06/05 16:00 Meix-Devant-Virton

Libramont

0

Meix-Devant-Virton - Libramont

06/05 15:00 JS Fizoise

Bas-Oha

0

JS Fizoise - Bas-Oha

06/05 15:00 Aubel

Raeren

0

Aubel - Raeren

06/05 15:00 Banneux

Warnant

0

Banneux - Warnant

06/05 15:00 Amblève

Ougree

0

Amblève - Ougree

06/05 15:00 UCE Liege

Xhoffraix

0

UCE Liege - Xhoffraix

06/05 15:00 Melen-Micheroux

Beaufays

0

Melen-Micheroux - Beaufays

06/05 15:00 Houtain-Milanello

Stade Disonais

0

Houtain-Milanello - Stade Disonais

06/05 15:00 Union Flémalloise

Warsage

0

Union Flémalloise - Warsage

06/05 15:00 Érezée

Marloie Sport

0

Érezée - Marloie Sport

06/05 15:00 Nothomb-Post

Oppagne-Weris

0

Nothomb-Post - Oppagne-Weris

06/05 15:00 Chaum1ont

Lorraine Arlon

0

Chaum1ont - Lorraine Arlon

06/05 15:00 Rossignol

Wellin

0

Rossignol - Wellin

06/05 15:00 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger

La R1oche

0

Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger - La R1oche

06/05 15:00 Champlon

Ethe Belmont

0

Champlon - Ethe Belmont

06/05 15:00 Chastre

Schaerbeek

0

Chastre - Schaerbeek

06/05 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek

Ixelles

0

Kosova Schaerbeek - Ixelles

06/05 15:00 Stockel

Blue Star Bruxelles

0

Stockel - Blue Star Bruxelles

06/05 15:00 Braine

Union Lasne-Ohain

0

Braine - Union Lasne-Ohain

06/05 15:00 Jodoigne

Stade Everois

0

Jodoigne - Stade Everois

06/05 15:00 Bleid-Gaume

Jette

0

Bleid-Gaume - Jette

06/05 15:00 Houtem-Oplinter

Stade Bierbeek

0

Houtem-Oplinter - Stade Bierbeek

06/05 15:00 Bodegem Kapelle United

KV Tervuren-Duisburg

0

Bodegem Kapelle United - KV Tervuren-Duisburg

06/05 15:00 Melsbroek

Betekom

0

Melsbroek - Betekom

06/05 15:00 Borght-Humbeek

Meise

0

Borght-Humbeek - Meise

06/05 15:00 Bertem-Leefdaal

Liedekerke

0

Bertem-Leefdaal - Liedekerke

06/05 15:00 Linden

Racing Butsel

0

Linden - Racing Butsel

06/05 15:00 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden

SC Aarschot

0

Hoegaarden-Outgaarden - SC Aarschot

06/05 15:00 Strombeek

Veltem

0

Strombeek - Veltem

06/05 15:00 Espoir Minerois

Amay

0

Espoir Minerois - Amay

01/05 15:00 Lorraine Arlon

Nothomb-Post

0

Lorraine Arlon - Nothomb-Post

01/05 15:00 Libramont

Champlon

0

Libramont - Champlon

01/05 15:00 Oppagne-Weris

Rossignol

0

Oppagne-Weris - Rossignol

01/05 15:00 La R1oche

Meix-Devant-Virton

0

La R1oche - Meix-Devant-Virton

01/05 15:00 Wellin

Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger

0

Wellin - Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger

01/05 15:00 Marloie Sport

Chaum1ont

0

Marloie Sport - Chaum1ont

01/05 15:00 Ethe Belmont

Érezée

0

Ethe Belmont - Érezée

29/04 16:00 Meix-Devant-Virton

Champlon

0

Meix-Devant-Virton - Champlon

29/04 15:00 Schaerbeek

Kosova Schaerbeek

0

Schaerbeek - Kosova Schaerbeek

29/04 15:00 Beaufays

Amay

0

Beaufays - Amay

29/04 15:00 Warsage

Melen-Micheroux

0

Warsage - Melen-Micheroux

29/04 15:00 VC Herentals

Wellen

0

VC Herentals - Wellen

29/04 15:00 Houtvenne

Eendracht Termien

0

Houtvenne - Eendracht Termien

29/04 15:00 Esperanza Neerpelt

Leopoldsburg

0

Esperanza Neerpelt - Leopoldsburg

29/04 15:00 Kampenhout

Diest

0

Kampenhout - Diest

29/04 15:00 Heur Tongeren

Waltwilder

0

Heur Tongeren - Waltwilder

29/04 15:00 Nijlen

Sterrebeek

0

Nijlen - Sterrebeek

29/04 15:00 Diegem Sport

Ternesse

0

Diegem Sport - Ternesse

29/04 15:00 Woluwe-Zaventem

Hoeilaart

0

Woluwe-Zaventem - Hoeilaart

29/04 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht

Jong Lede

0

Wetteren-Kwatrecht - Jong Lede

29/04 15:00 Wingene

Eppegem

0

Wingene - Eppegem

29/04 15:00 Dikkelvenne

Eendracht Wervik

0

Dikkelvenne - Eendracht Wervik

29/04 15:00 Menen

Svelta Melsele

0

Menen - Svelta Melsele

29/04 15:00 Wolvertem Merchtem

Grimbergen

0

Wolvertem Merchtem - Grimbergen

29/04 15:00 Merelbeke

Mariekerke

0

Merelbeke - Mariekerke

29/04 15:00 KSKV

Ninove

0

KSKV - Ninove

29/04 15:00 Avanti

RC Lebbeke

0

Avanti - RC Lebbeke

22/04 15:00 Wellen

Houtvenne

0

Wellen - Houtvenne

22/04 15:00 Ternesse

Nijlen

0

Ternesse - Nijlen

22/04 15:00 Eendracht Termien

Diegem Sport

0

Eendracht Termien - Diegem Sport

22/04 15:00 Sterrebeek

Kampenhout

0

Sterrebeek - Kampenhout

22/04 15:00 Leopoldsburg

Heur Tongeren

0

Leopoldsburg - Heur Tongeren

22/04 15:00 Hoeilaart

Esperanza Neerpelt

0

Hoeilaart - Esperanza Neerpelt

22/04 15:00 Diest

Woluwe-Zaventem

0

Diest - Woluwe-Zaventem

22/04 15:00 Waltwilder

VC Herentals

0

Waltwilder - VC Herentals

22/04 15:00 RC Lebbeke

KSKV

0

RC Lebbeke - KSKV

22/04 15:00 Ninove

Merelbeke

0

Ninove - Merelbeke

22/04 15:00 Mariekerke

Wolvertem Merchtem

0

Mariekerke - Wolvertem Merchtem

22/04 15:00 Grimbergen

Menen

0

Grimbergen - Menen

22/04 15:00 Svelta Melsele

Dikkelvenne

0

Svelta Melsele - Dikkelvenne

22/04 15:00 Eendracht Wervik

Wingene

0

Eendracht Wervik - Wingene

22/04 15:00 Eppegem

Wetteren-Kwatrecht

0

Eppegem - Wetteren-Kwatrecht

22/04 15:00 Jong Lede

Avanti

0

Jong Lede - Avanti

15/04 15:00 VC Herentals

Houtvenne

0

VC Herentals - Houtvenne

15/04 15:00 Diegem Sport

Wellen

0

Diegem Sport - Wellen

15/04 15:00 Heur Tongeren

Hoeilaart

0

Heur Tongeren - Hoeilaart

15/04 15:00 Woluwe-Zaventem

Sterrebeek

0

Woluwe-Zaventem - Sterrebeek

15/04 15:00 Kampenhout

Ternesse

0

Kampenhout - Ternesse

15/04 15:00 Avanti

KSKV

0

Avanti - KSKV

15/04 15:00 Dikkelvenne

Grimbergen

0

Dikkelvenne - Grimbergen

15/04 15:00 Menen

Mariekerke

0

Menen - Mariekerke

15/04 15:00 Wolvertem Merchtem

Ninove

0

Wolvertem Merchtem - Ninove

15/04 15:00 Merelbeke

RC Lebbeke

0

Merelbeke - RC Lebbeke

15/04 15:00 Jong Lede

Eppegem

0

Jong Lede - Eppegem

15/04 15:00 Wingene

Svelta Melsele

0

Wingene - Svelta Melsele

14/04 19:30 Waltwilder

Leopoldsburg

0

Waltwilder - Leopoldsburg

14/04 19:30 Esperanza Neerpelt

Diest

0

Esperanza Neerpelt - Diest

14/04 19:30 Nijlen

Eendracht Termien

0

Nijlen - Eendracht Termien

14/04 19:30 Wetteren-Kwatrecht

Eendracht Wervik

0

Wetteren-Kwatrecht - Eendracht Wervik

08/04 15:00 Hoeilaart

Waltwilder

0

Hoeilaart - Waltwilder

08/04 15:00 Sterrebeek

Esperanza Neerpelt

0

Sterrebeek - Esperanza Neerpelt