07/08 20:30 Zulte-Waregem

Genk

0

Zulte-Waregem - Genk

02/08 18:00 Chevetogne

Gesves

0

Chevetogne - Gesves

02/08 17:00 Longlier

Aywaille

0

Longlier - Aywaille

02/08 16:00 Uccle

Stade Everois

0

Uccle - Stade Everois

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Lutlommel

Eendracht Termien

0

Lutlommel - Eendracht Termien

02/08 16:00 Solieres Sport

Richelle United

0

Solieres Sport - Richelle United

02/08 16:00 Merelbeke

Kruibeke

0

Merelbeke - Kruibeke

02/08 16:00 Groen Rood Katelijne

Lille

0

Groen Rood Katelijne - Lille

02/08 16:00 Meux

Aische

0

Meux - Aische

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Rebecq

Wolvertem

0

Rebecq - Wolvertem

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Waremme

Verlaine

0

Waremme - Verlaine

02/08 16:00 Cointe-Liege

Mormont

0

Cointe-Liege - Mormont

02/08 16:00 Vaux

Champlon

0

Vaux - Champlon

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Duffel

Mariekerke

0

Duffel - Mariekerke

02/08 16:00 Givry

Habay-la-Neuve

0

Givry - Habay-la-Neuve

02/08 16:00 Waterloo

Eppegem

0

Waterloo - Eppegem

02/08 16:00 Knokke

OMS Ingelmunster

0

Knokke - OMS Ingelmunster

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Trooz

Beaufays

0

Trooz - Beaufays

02/08 16:00 KWIK Eine

Eendracht Zele

0

KWIK Eine - Eendracht Zele

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Witgoor Sport

WS Schorvoort

0

Witgoor Sport - WS Schorvoort

02/08 16:00 Grand-Leez

Francs Borains

0

Grand-Leez - Francs Borains

02/08 16:00 Ostiches

Spy

0

Ostiches - Spy

02/08 16:00 Genly-Quevy

Rapid Symphorinois

0

Genly-Quevy - Rapid Symphorinois

02/08 16:00 Evergem-Center

Berlare

0

Evergem-Center - Berlare

02/08 16:00 Wellen

Esperanza Neerpelt

0

Wellen - Esperanza Neerpelt

02/08 16:00 Racing Waregem

White Star Adinkerke

0

Racing Waregem - White Star Adinkerke

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Rumbeke

Damme

0

Rumbeke - Damme

02/08 16:00 Courcelles

Olympic Charleroi

0

Courcelles - Olympic Charleroi

02/08 16:00 Pénalty JS Fizoise

Hombourg

0

JS Fizoise - Hombourg

02/08 16:00 Standaard Wetteren

Dikkelvenne

0

Standaard Wetteren - Dikkelvenne

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Zelzate

Ronse

0

Zelzate - Ronse

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Wetteren-Kwatrecht

Pepingen

0

Wetteren-Kwatrecht - Pepingen

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Herk

Brustem C

0

Herk - Brustem C

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Turnhout

Nijlen

0

Turnhout - Nijlen

02/08 16:00 Pénalty Halle

Sterrebeek

0

Halle - Sterrebeek

02/08 16:00 Jeunesse Tamines

Namur

0

Jeunesse Tamines - Namur

02/08 16:00 Olympia Wijgmaal

Ganshoren

0

Olympia Wijgmaal - Ganshoren

01/08 20:30 Bertrix

Ethe Belmont

0

Bertrix - Ethe Belmont

01/08 20:00 Tournai

Sassport Boezinge

0

Tournai - Sassport Boezinge

01/08 19:30 Thes Sport

Spouwen-Mopertingen

0

Thes Sport - Spouwen-Mopertingen

01/08 19:30 Leopoldsburg

Vlijtingen

0

Leopoldsburg - Vlijtingen

01/08 19:00 Sint-Lenaarts

Vosselaar

0

Sint-Lenaarts - Vosselaar

01/08 18:00 Ninove

Sint-Gillis Waas

0

Ninove - Sint-Gillis Waas

26/07 18:00 Pepingen

Jong Lede

0

Pepingen - Jong Lede

26/07 18:00 Standaard Wetteren

Avanti

0

Standaard Wetteren - Avanti

26/07 17:00 Longlier

Bomal

0

Longlier - Bomal

26/07 17:00 Sint-Lenaarts

SKS Herentals

0

Sint-Lenaarts - SKS Herentals

26/07 16:00 Nijlen

Berg en Dal

0

Nijlen - Berg en Dal

26/07 16:00 Knokke

KSKV

0

Knokke - KSKV

26/07 16:00 Pénalty Beaufays

Warnant

0

Beaufays - Warnant

26/07 16:00 Damme

Meulebeke

0

Damme - Meulebeke

22/08 20:00 Couvin-Mariembourg

Aywaille

0

Couvin-Mariembourg - Aywaille

22/08 20:00 Longlier

Meux

0

Longlier - Meux

22/08 20:00 Namur

Verlaine

0

Namur - Verlaine

22/08 20:00 Merksem

Vosselaar

0

Merksem - Vosselaar

22/08 20:00 Tournai

Halle

0

Tournai - Halle

22/08 20:00 Pepingen

Ninove

0

Pepingen - Ninove

22/08 19:30 Betekom

Ganshoren

0

Betekom - Ganshoren

22/08 19:30 Esperanza Neerpelt

Sint-Lenaarts

0

Esperanza Neerpelt - Sint-Lenaarts

22/08 19:30 Thes Sport

Lyra

0

Thes Sport - Lyra

22/08 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw

Wellen

0

Zwarte Leeuw - Wellen

22/08 19:30 Waltwilder

Nijlen

0

Waltwilder - Nijlen

22/08 19:30 Leopoldsburg

Lille

0

Leopoldsburg - Lille

22/08 19:30 Berlare

White Star Adinkerke

0

Berlare - White Star Adinkerke

07/08 20:30 KSV Roulers

Seresien

0

KSV Roulers - Seresien

12/08 20:00 Sprimont-Comblain

Hamoir

0

Sprimont-Comblain - Hamoir

12/08 20:00 Tienen

Oosterwijk

0

Tienen - Oosterwijk

12/08 20:00 Berchem Sport

Bocholt

0

Berchem Sport - Bocholt

12/08 20:00 Woluwe-Zaventem

Hoogstraten

0

Woluwe-Zaventem - Hoogstraten

12/08 20:00 Tempo Overijse

Diegem Sport

0

Tempo Overijse - Diegem Sport

12/08 20:00 Wilrijk

Cappellen

0

Wilrijk - Cappellen

12/08 20:00 FC Gullegem

SK Sint-Niklaas

0

FC Gullegem - SK Sint-Niklaas

12/08 20:00 VW Hamme

Acren

0

VW Hamme - Acren

12/08 20:00 Torhout

Olsa Brakel

0

Torhout - Olsa Brakel

12/08 20:00 Dender

Izegem

0

Dender - Izegem

12/08 20:00 Gent-Zeehaven

Londerzeel

0

Gent-Zeehaven - Londerzeel

12/08 20:00 La Louviere Centre

Eendracht Alost

0

La Louviere Centre - Eendracht Alost

12/08 20:00 KSV Audenarde

Sparta Petegem

0

KSV Audenarde - Sparta Petegem

12/08 19:00 Grimbergen

Ciney

0

Grimbergen - Ciney

12/08 19:00 La Calamine

Walhain

0

La Calamine - Walhain

12/08 19:00 Liege

Rupel Boom

0

Liege - Rupel Boom

12/08 19:00 Bornem

Racing Mechelen

0

Bornem - Racing Mechelen

12/08 19:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Temse

0

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Temse

03/05 15:00 Longlier

Vaux

0

Longlier - Vaux

03/05 15:00 Bastogne

Libramont

0

Bastogne - Libramont

03/05 15:00 Ethe Belmont

La Roche

0

Ethe Belmont - La Roche

03/05 15:00 Bomal

Oppagne-Weris

0

Bomal - Oppagne-Weris

03/05 15:00 Messancy

Meix-Devant-Virton

0

Messancy - Meix-Devant-Virton

03/05 15:00 Champlon

Rossignol

0

Champlon - Rossignol

03/05 15:00 Halthier

Gouvy

0

Halthier - Gouvy

03/05 15:00 Ternat

Bleid-Gaume

0

Ternat - Bleid-Gaume

03/05 15:00 Union Lovenjoel

Racing Jet Wavre

0

Union Lovenjoel - Racing Jet Wavre

03/05 15:00 Merchtem

Liedekerke

0

Merchtem - Liedekerke

03/05 15:00 Houtem

Rhodienne-De Hoek

0

Houtem - Rhodienne-De Hoek

03/05 15:00 Averbode Okselaar

Stade Bierbeek

0

Averbode Okselaar - Stade Bierbeek

03/05 15:00 Halle

Stockel

0

Halle - Stockel

03/05 15:00 Strombeek

Schaerbeek

0

Strombeek - Schaerbeek

03/05 15:00 Betekom

Eppegem

0

Betekom - Eppegem

03/05 15:00 Heppignies-Lambusart

Gosselies Sports

0

Heppignies-Lambusart - Gosselies Sports

03/05 15:00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage

Templeuve

0

SG-Tertre-Hautrage - Templeuve

03/05 15:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz

Ostiches

0

Mouscron-Peruwelz - Ostiches

03/05 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies

Le Roeulx

0

Lessines-Ollignies - Le Roeulx

03/05 15:00 Entite Manageoise

Genly-Quevy

0

Entite Manageoise - Genly-Quevy

03/05 15:00 Courcelles

Rapid Symphorinois

0

Courcelles - Rapid Symphorinois

03/05 15:00 Paturages

Soignies Sports

0

Paturages - Soignies Sports

02/05 20:00 Olympic Charleroi

Ransart

0

Olympic Charleroi - Ransart

01/05 15:00 Arquet

Bievre

0

Arquet - Bievre

01/05 15:00 Gesves

Grand-Leez

0

Gesves - Grand-Leez

01/05 15:00 Aische

Jemeppe

0

Aische - Jemeppe

01/05 15:00 Loyers

Ligny

0

Loyers - Ligny

01/05 15:00 Spy

Beauraing

0

Spy - Beauraing

01/05 15:00 Pesche

Condruzien

0

Pesche - Condruzien

01/05 15:00 Fosses

Nismes

0

Fosses - Nismes

01/05 15:00 Rochefort

Chevetogne

0

Rochefort - Chevetogne

30/04 20:30 La Roche

Longlier

0

La Roche - Longlier

30/04 20:30 Oppagne-Weris

Bastogne

0

Oppagne-Weris - Bastogne

30/04 20:00 Libramont

Messancy

0

Libramont - Messancy

30/04 20:00 Meix-Devant-Virton

Champlon

0

Meix-Devant-Virton - Champlon

30/04 20:00 Rossignol

Halthier

0

Rossignol - Halthier

30/04 19:00 Gouvy

Ethe Belmont

0

Gouvy - Ethe Belmont

30/04 19:00 Vaux

Bomal

0

Vaux - Bomal

26/04 15:00 Bastogne

Messancy

0

Bastogne - Messancy

26/04 15:00 Ethe Belmont

Meix-Devant-Virton

0

Ethe Belmont - Meix-Devant-Virton

26/04 15:00 Bomal

Champlon

0

Bomal - Champlon

26/04 15:00 Halthier

Vaux

0

Halthier - Vaux

26/04 15:00 Gouvy

Libramont

0

Gouvy - Libramont

26/04 15:00 Bleid-Gaume

Strombeek

0

Bleid-Gaume - Strombeek

26/04 15:00 Schaerbeek

Halle

0

Schaerbeek - Halle

26/04 15:00 Stockel

Averbode Okselaar

0

Stockel - Averbode Okselaar

26/04 15:00 Stade Bierbeek

Houtem

0

Stade Bierbeek - Houtem

26/04 15:00 Rhodienne-De Hoek

Merchtem

0

Rhodienne-De Hoek - Merchtem

26/04 15:00 Liedekerke

Union Lovenjoel

0

Liedekerke - Union Lovenjoel

26/04 15:00 Racing Jet Wavre

Betekom

0

Racing Jet Wavre - Betekom