09/12 20:30 Lokeren

Zulte-Waregem

0

Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem

10/12 20:30 Tournai

RWDM

0

Tournai - RWDM

10/12 20:00 OMS Ingelmunster

Mariekerke

0

OMS Ingelmunster - Mariekerke

10/12 20:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht

Eendracht Wervik

0

Wetteren-Kwatrecht - Eendracht Wervik

10/12 20:00 RC Lebbeke

Merelbeke

0

RC Lebbeke - Merelbeke

10/12 20:00 Pepingen

Eendracht Zele

0

Pepingen - Eendracht Zele

10/12 20:00 Onhaye

Racing Jet Wavre

0

Onhaye - Racing Jet Wavre

10/12 20:00 Racing Mechelen

Turnhout

0

Racing Mechelen - Turnhout

10/12 19:30 Berlare

Ninove

0

Berlare - Ninove

10/12 19:30 Houtvenne

Eppegem

0

Houtvenne - Eppegem

10/12 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts

Sterrebeek

0

Sint-Lenaarts - Sterrebeek

10/12 19:30 Nijlen

Diegem Sport

0

Nijlen - Diegem Sport

10/12 19:30 Diest

Betekom

0

Diest - Betekom

10/12 19:30 Esperanza Neerpelt

Wellen

0

Esperanza Neerpelt - Wellen

09/12 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise

Lommel United

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - Lommel United

10/12 20:00 Meux

La Louviere Centre

0

Meux - La Louviere Centre

10/12 20:00 Couvin-Mariembourg

Ciney

0

Couvin-Mariembourg - Ciney

10/12 20:00 Olympic Charleroi

Hamoir

0

Olympic Charleroi - Hamoir

10/12 20:00 Givry

Walhain

0

Givry - Walhain

10/12 20:00 Temse

FC Gullegem

0

Temse - FC Gullegem

10/12 20:30 Melreux

Libramont

0

Melreux - Libramont

10/12 20:00 Racing Schaerbeek

Stade Bierbeek

0

Racing Schaerbeek - Stade Bierbeek

10/12 20:00 Brasschaat

De Kempen

0

Brasschaat - De Kempen

10/12 20:00 URS Lixhe-Lanaye

Amay

0

URS Lixhe-Lanaye - Amay

10/12 20:00 Racing Peer

Melo Zonhoven

0

Racing Peer - Melo Zonhoven

10/12 20:00 Jeunesse Freylangeoise

Ethe Belmont

0

Jeunesse Freylangeoise - Ethe Belmont

10/12 20:00 La Roche

Oppagne-Weris

0

La Roche - Oppagne-Weris

10/12 20:00 Wellin

Champlon

0

Wellin - Champlon

10/12 20:00 Eendracht Aalter

Zelzate

0

Eendracht Aalter - Zelzate

10/12 20:00 Svelta Melsele

Elene-Grotenberge

0

Svelta Melsele - Elene-Grotenberge

10/12 19:30 Houtem

Strombeek

0

Houtem - Strombeek

10/12 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant

Lille

0

Berlaar-Heikant - Lille

10/12 19:30 Zepperen

Bregel Sport

0

Zepperen - Bregel Sport

10/12 19:30 Zonhoven

Beringen

0

Zonhoven - Beringen

10/12 19:30 Maldegem

Klauwaerts Kemzeke

0

Maldegem - Klauwaerts Kemzeke

10/12 19:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele

Oostduinkerke

0

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Oostduinkerke

13/12 20:30 KAS Eupen

KV Courtrai

0

KAS Eupen - KV Courtrai