31/03 10:50 Adelaide United

Perth Glory

0

Adelaide United - Perth Glory

31/03 12:30 Eastern Suburbs

Ipswich Knights

0

Eastern Suburbs - Ipswich Knights

08/09 09:00 Pénalty Brisbane Olympic

Brisbane City

0

Brisbane Olympic - Brisbane City

01/09 10:00 Brisbane Olympic

Brisbane Strikers

0

Brisbane Olympic - Brisbane Strikers

31/08 11:00 Prolongations Brisbane City

Sunshine Coast

0

Brisbane City - Sunshine Coast

25/08 07:00 Western Pride

Palm Beach

0

Western Pride - Palm Beach

24/08 11:00 Brisbane Strikers

Brisbane City

0

Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City

21/08 11:30 Moreton

Brisbane Strikers

0

Moreton - Brisbane Strikers

18/08 09:00 Brisbane Olympic

Western Pride

0

Brisbane Olympic - Western Pride

18/08 07:00 Brisbane Strikers

North Queensland Fury

0

Brisbane Strikers - North Queensland Fury

17/08 11:30 Moreton

Queensland Academy

0

Moreton - Queensland Academy

17/08 11:30 FNQ Bulls

Sunshine Coast

0

FNQ Bulls - Sunshine Coast

17/08 11:00 Central Queensland

Palm Beach

0

Central Queensland - Palm Beach

17/08 10:00 Brisbane City

Redlands United

0

Brisbane City - Redlands United

14/08 11:30 Redlands United

Palm Beach

0

Redlands United - Palm Beach

11/08 09:00 Brisbane Olympic

Redlands United

0

Brisbane Olympic - Redlands United

11/08 07:00 North Queensland Fury

Brisbane City

0

North Queensland Fury - Brisbane City

11/08 06:00 Sunshine Coast

Brisbane Strikers

0

Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Strikers

11/08 06:00 Palm Beach

FNQ Bulls

0

Palm Beach - FNQ Bulls

11/08 05:00 Queensland Academy

Central Queensland

0

Queensland Academy - Central Queensland

10/08 10:00 Western Pride

Moreton

0

Western Pride - Moreton

04/08 09:00 Brisbane Olympic

Moreton

0

Brisbane Olympic - Moreton

03/08 11:30 FNQ Bulls

Queensland Academy

0

FNQ Bulls - Queensland Academy

03/08 11:00 Brisbane Strikers

Palm Beach

0

Brisbane Strikers - Palm Beach

03/08 11:00 Central Queensland

Western Pride

0

Central Queensland - Western Pride

03/08 10:00 Redlands United

North Queensland Fury

0

Redlands United - North Queensland Fury

03/08 10:00 Brisbane City

Sunshine Coast

0

Brisbane City - Sunshine Coast

28/07 06:00 Sunshine Coast

Redlands United

0

Sunshine Coast - Redlands United

27/07 11:30 Moreton

Central Queensland

0

Moreton - Central Queensland

27/07 11:30 FNQ Bulls

Western Pride

0

FNQ Bulls - Western Pride

27/07 10:00 North Queensland Fury

Brisbane Olympic

0

North Queensland Fury - Brisbane Olympic

27/07 09:30 Palm Beach

Brisbane City

0

Palm Beach - Brisbane City

25/07 11:30 Queensland Academy

Brisbane Strikers

0

Queensland Academy - Brisbane Strikers

21/07 07:00 Brisbane Olympic

Central Queensland

0

Brisbane Olympic - Central Queensland

20/07 11:30 FNQ Bulls

Moreton

0

FNQ Bulls - Moreton

20/07 11:00 Brisbane Strikers

Western Pride

0

Brisbane Strikers - Western Pride

20/07 10:00 North Queensland Fury

Sunshine Coast

0

North Queensland Fury - Sunshine Coast

19/07 12:30 Brisbane City

Queensland Academy

0

Brisbane City - Queensland Academy

14/07 06:00 Sunshine Coast

Brisbane Olympic

0

Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Olympic

13/07 11:00 Central Queensland

FNQ Bulls

0

Central Queensland - FNQ Bulls

13/07 10:00 Western Pride

Brisbane City

0

Western Pride - Brisbane City

13/07 09:30 Palm Beach

North Queensland Fury

0

Palm Beach - North Queensland Fury

12/07 10:30 Queensland Academy

Redlands United

0

Queensland Academy - Redlands United

07/07 07:00 Brisbane Olympic

FNQ Bulls

0

Brisbane Olympic - FNQ Bulls

07/07 06:00 Sunshine Coast

Palm Beach

0

Sunshine Coast - Palm Beach

06/07 11:00 Brisbane Strikers

Central Queensland

0

Brisbane Strikers - Central Queensland

06/07 10:00 Redlands United

Western Pride

0

Redlands United - Western Pride

06/07 08:30 Queensland Academy

North Queensland Fury

0

Queensland Academy - North Queensland Fury

05/07 12:30 Brisbane City

Moreton

0

Brisbane City - Moreton

30/06 06:00 Queensland Academy

Sunshine Coast

0

Queensland Academy - Sunshine Coast

29/06 11:30 FNQ Bulls

Brisbane Strikers

0

FNQ Bulls - Brisbane Strikers

29/06 11:30 Moreton

Redlands United

0

Moreton - Redlands United

14/08 06:30 Charlestown City Blues

Hamilton Olympic

0

Charlestown City Blues - Hamilton Olympic

14/08 06:30 Adamstown Rosebuds

Edgeworth Eagles

0

Adamstown Rosebuds - Edgeworth Eagles

14/08 06:30 Maitland

Broadmeadow Magic

0

Maitland - Broadmeadow Magic

13/08 07:00 Valentine

Newcastle Jets II

0

Valentine - Newcastle Jets II

13/08 06:30 Lambton Jaffas

Weston Bears

0

Lambton Jaffas - Weston Bears

07/08 06:45 Edgeworth Eagles

Maitland

0

Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland

07/08 06:30 Broadmeadow Magic

Charlestown City Blues

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown City Blues

07/08 06:30 Hamilton Olympic

Valentine

0

Hamilton Olympic - Valentine

07/08 06:30 Weston Bears

Adamstown Rosebuds

0

Weston Bears - Adamstown Rosebuds

06/08 06:00 Newcastle Jets II

Lambton Jaffas

0

Newcastle Jets II - Lambton Jaffas

04/08 12:00 Edgeworth Eagles

Valentine

0

Edgeworth Eagles - Valentine

31/07 06:30 Adamstown Rosebuds

Lambton Jaffas

0

Adamstown Rosebuds - Lambton Jaffas

31/07 06:30 Charlestown City Blues

Edgeworth Eagles

0

Charlestown City Blues - Edgeworth Eagles

31/07 06:30 Maitland

Weston Bears

0

Maitland - Weston Bears

31/07 06:30 Hamilton Olympic

Newcastle Jets II

0

Hamilton Olympic - Newcastle Jets II

30/07 07:00 Valentine

Broadmeadow Magic

0

Valentine - Broadmeadow Magic

27/07 11:00 Newcastle Jets II

Maitland

0

Newcastle Jets II - Maitland

24/07 06:30 Newcastle Jets II

Adamstown Rosebuds

0

Newcastle Jets II - Adamstown Rosebuds

24/07 06:30 Broadmeadow Magic

Hamilton Olympic

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic

24/07 06:30 Weston Bears

Charlestown City Blues

0

Weston Bears - Charlestown City Blues

23/07 06:30 Lambton Jaffas

Maitland

0

Lambton Jaffas - Maitland

17/07 06:30 Charlestown City Blues

Lambton Jaffas

0

Charlestown City Blues - Lambton Jaffas

17/07 06:30 Maitland

Adamstown Rosebuds

0

Maitland - Adamstown Rosebuds

17/07 06:30 Hamilton Olympic

Edgeworth Eagles

0

Hamilton Olympic - Edgeworth Eagles

16/07 07:00 Valentine

Weston Bears

0

Valentine - Weston Bears

16/07 06:00 Broadmeadow Magic

Newcastle Jets II

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle Jets II

10/07 06:45 Edgeworth Eagles

Broadmeadow Magic

0

Edgeworth Eagles - Broadmeadow Magic

10/07 06:30 Adamstown Rosebuds

Charlestown City Blues

0

Adamstown Rosebuds - Charlestown City Blues

10/07 06:30 Weston Bears

Hamilton Olympic

0

Weston Bears - Hamilton Olympic

09/07 06:30 Lambton Jaffas

Valentine

0

Lambton Jaffas - Valentine

03/07 06:45 Edgeworth Eagles

Newcastle Jets II

0

Edgeworth Eagles - Newcastle Jets II

03/07 06:30 Hamilton Olympic

Lambton Jaffas

0

Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas

03/07 06:30 Broadmeadow Magic

Weston Bears

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Bears

03/07 06:30 Charlestown City Blues

Maitland

0

Charlestown City Blues - Maitland

02/07 07:00 Valentine

Adamstown Rosebuds

0

Valentine - Adamstown Rosebuds

29/06 11:00 Hamilton Olympic

Charlestown City Blues

0

Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City Blues

29/06 11:00 Weston Bears

Lambton Jaffas

0

Weston Bears - Lambton Jaffas

29/06 11:00 Edgeworth Eagles

Adamstown Rosebuds

0

Edgeworth Eagles - Adamstown Rosebuds

26/06 06:30 Adamstown Rosebuds

Hamilton Olympic

0

Adamstown Rosebuds - Hamilton Olympic

26/06 06:30 Charlestown City Blues

Newcastle Jets II

0

Charlestown City Blues - Newcastle Jets II

26/06 06:30 Maitland

Valentine

0

Maitland - Valentine

26/06 06:30 Weston Bears

Edgeworth Eagles

0

Weston Bears - Edgeworth Eagles

25/06 06:30 Lambton Jaffas

Broadmeadow Magic

0

Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic

15/06 11:00 Broadmeadow Magic

Maitland

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland

15/06 10:30 Newcastle Jets II

Valentine

0

Newcastle Jets II - Valentine

12/06 06:45 Edgeworth Eagles

Lambton Jaffas

0

Edgeworth Eagles - Lambton Jaffas

12/06 06:30 Adamstown Rosebuds

Broadmeadow Magic

0

Adamstown Rosebuds - Broadmeadow Magic

12/06 06:30 Hamilton Olympic

Maitland

0

Hamilton Olympic - Maitland

11/06 07:00 Valentine

Charlestown City Blues

0

Valentine - Charlestown City Blues

11/06 06:30 Newcastle Jets II

Weston Bears

0

Newcastle Jets II - Weston Bears

19/10 05:00 Prolongations Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City

0

Bentleigh Greens - Northcote City

13/10 07:00 Northcote City

South Melbourne

0

Northcote City - South Melbourne

05/10 10:00 Prolongations Northcote City

Bentleigh Greens

0

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

04/10 11:30 Melbourne Knights

South Melbourne

0

Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne

29/09 09:00 South Melbourne

Green Gully

0

South Melbourne - Green Gully

29/09 07:00 Melbourne Knights

Bentleigh Greens

0

Melbourne Knights - Bentleigh Greens

22/09 07:00 Southern Stars

Bentleigh Greens

0

Southern Stars - Bentleigh Greens

22/09 07:00 Pascoe Vale

Richmond

0

Pascoe Vale - Richmond

22/09 07:00 Green Gully

Dandenong Thunder

0

Green Gully - Dandenong Thunder

22/09 07:00 Northcote City

Hume City

0

Northcote City - Hume City

22/09 07:00 Melbourne Knights

Oakleigh Cannons

0

Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons

22/09 07:00 Port Melbourne

South Melbourne

0

Port Melbourne - South Melbourne

18/09 12:30 Oakleigh Cannons

Green Gully

0

Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully

18/09 12:15 Richmond

Dandenong Thunder

0

Richmond - Dandenong Thunder

15/09 07:15 Oakleigh Cannons

Pascoe Vale

0

Oakleigh Cannons - Pascoe Vale

15/09 07:00 Hume City

Melbourne Knights

0

Hume City - Melbourne Knights

14/09 12:00 South Melbourne

Northcote City

0

South Melbourne - Northcote City

14/09 11:00 Dandenong Thunder

Port Melbourne

0

Dandenong Thunder - Port Melbourne

13/09 12:30 Richmond

Southern Stars

0

Richmond - Southern Stars

13/09 12:15 Bentleigh Greens

Green Gully

0

Bentleigh Greens - Green Gully

01/09 07:00 Northcote City

Dandenong Thunder

0

Northcote City - Dandenong Thunder

01/09 07:00 Melbourne Knights

South Melbourne

0

Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne

31/08 07:00 Green Gully

Southern Stars

0

Green Gully - Southern Stars

30/08 12:30 Port Melbourne

Bentleigh Greens

0

Port Melbourne - Bentleigh Greens

30/08 12:30 Pascoe Vale

Hume City

0

Pascoe Vale - Hume City

30/08 12:30 Richmond

Oakleigh Cannons

0

Richmond - Oakleigh Cannons

25/08 09:00 South Melbourne

Pascoe Vale

0

South Melbourne - Pascoe Vale

25/08 07:00 Hume City

Oakleigh Cannons

0

Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons

24/08 10:00 Southern Stars

Port Melbourne

0

Southern Stars - Port Melbourne

24/08 07:00 Green Gully

Richmond

0

Green Gully - Richmond

23/08 12:30 Dandenong Thunder

Melbourne Knights

0

Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights

23/08 12:15 Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City

0

Bentleigh Greens - Northcote City

18/08 07:15 Oakleigh Cannons

South Melbourne

0

Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne

18/08 07:00 Hume City

Richmond

0

Hume City - Richmond

18/08 07:00 Melbourne Knights

Bentleigh Greens

0

Melbourne Knights - Bentleigh Greens

18/08 07:00 Northcote City

Southern Stars

0

Northcote City - Southern Stars

16/08 12:30 Pascoe Vale

Dandenong Thunder

0

Pascoe Vale - Dandenong Thunder

16/08 12:30 Port Melbourne

Green Gully

0

Port Melbourne - Green Gully

11/08 07:00 South Melbourne

Hume City

0

South Melbourne - Hume City

10/08 10:00 Southern Stars

Melbourne Knights

0

Southern Stars - Melbourne Knights

10/08 07:00 Green Gully

Northcote City

0

Green Gully - Northcote City

09/08 12:30 Port Melbourne

Richmond

0

Port Melbourne - Richmond

09/08 12:30 Dandenong Thunder

Oakleigh Cannons

0

Dandenong Thunder - Oakleigh Cannons

09/08 12:15 Bentleigh Greens

Pascoe Vale

0

Bentleigh Greens - Pascoe Vale

04/08 07:15 Oakleigh Cannons

Bentleigh Greens

0

Oakleigh Cannons - Bentleigh Greens

04/08 07:00 Northcote City

Port Melbourne

0

Northcote City - Port Melbourne

04/08 07:00 Hume City

Dandenong Thunder

0

Hume City - Dandenong Thunder

04/08 07:00 Melbourne Knights

Green Gully

0

Melbourne Knights - Green Gully

02/08 12:30 Pascoe Vale

Southern Stars

0

Pascoe Vale - Southern Stars

02/08 12:30 Richmond

South Melbourne

0

Richmond - South Melbourne

15/09 08:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Rockdale City Suns

0

Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns

08/09 07:30 Pénalty Sydney United

Rockdale City Suns

0

Sydney United - Rockdale City Suns

01/09 02:00 Pénalty Sydney United

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

0

Sydney United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

31/08 10:30 Prolongations Sutherland Sharks

Rockdale City Suns

0

Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns

25/08 07:30 Pénalty Rockdale City Suns

Marconi Stallions

0

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

24/08 11:00 Sutherland Sharks

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

0

Sutherland Sharks - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

18/08 07:00 Sydney Olympic

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

0

Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt Tigers

18/08 07:00 Blacktown Spartans

Sydney United

0

Blacktown Spartans - Sydney United

18/08 07:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Marconi Stallions

0

Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Marconi Stallions

18/08 07:00 Blacktown City Demons

Manly United

0

Blacktown City Demons - Manly United

18/08 07:00 Rockdale City Suns

Sutherland Sharks

0

Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks

18/08 07:00 South Coast Wolves

Central Coast Mariners Academy

0

South Coast Wolves - Central Coast Mariners Academy

11/08 07:00 Blacktown City Demons

Blacktown Spartans

0

Blacktown City Demons - Blacktown Spartans

11/08 07:00 Sydney United

Marconi Stallions

0

Sydney United - Marconi Stallions

10/08 11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Sydney Olympic

0

Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney Olympic

10/08 11:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers

South Coast Wolves

0

APIA Leichhardt Tigers - South Coast Wolves

10/08 11:00 Sutherland Sharks

Manly United

0

Sutherland Sharks - Manly United

10/08 10:30 Central Coast Mariners Academy

Rockdale City Suns

0

Central Coast Mariners Academy - Rockdale City Suns

07/08 12:00 Sydney Olympic

Sydney United

0

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

04/08 07:00 Manly United

Central Coast Mariners Academy

0

Manly United - Central Coast Mariners Academy

04/08 07:00 Rockdale City Suns

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

0

Rockdale City Suns - APIA Leichhardt Tigers

04/08 07:00 Marconi Stallions

Blacktown City Demons

0

Marconi Stallions - Blacktown City Demons

04/08 04:00 Sydney United

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

0

Sydney United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

03/08 11:00 Blacktown Spartans

Sutherland Sharks

0

Blacktown Spartans - Sutherland Sharks

03/08 11:00 South Coast Wolves

Sydney Olympic

0

South Coast Wolves - Sydney Olympic

28/07 07:00 Central Coast Mariners Academy

Blacktown Spartans

0

Central Coast Mariners Academy - Blacktown Spartans

28/07 07:00 Rockdale City Suns

Sydney Olympic

0

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic

28/07 07:00 Sydney United

Blacktown City Demons

0

Sydney United - Blacktown City Demons

27/07 11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles

South Coast Wolves

0

Bonnyrigg White Eagles - South Coast Wolves

27/07 11:00 Manly United

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

0

Manly United - APIA Leichhardt Tigers

27/07 11:00 Sutherland Sharks

Marconi Stallions

0

Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions

21/07 07:00 Marconi Stallions

Central Coast Mariners Academy

0

Marconi Stallions - Central Coast Mariners Academy

21/07 07:00 Manly United

Sydney Olympic

0

Manly United - Sydney Olympic

21/07 07:00 Rockdale City Suns

South Coast Wolves

0

Rockdale City Suns - South Coast Wolves

21/07 07:00 Sydney United

Sutherland Sharks

0

Sydney United - Sutherland Sharks

21/07 07:00 Blacktown City Demons

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

0

Blacktown City Demons - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

20/07 11:00 Blacktown Spartans

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

0

Blacktown Spartans - APIA Leichhardt Tigers

14/07 07:00 Sydney United

Central Coast Mariners Academy

0

Sydney United - Central Coast Mariners Academy

14/07 07:00 Sydney Olympic

Blacktown Spartans

0

Sydney Olympic - Blacktown Spartans

14/07 07:00 Marconi Stallions

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

0

Marconi Stallions - APIA Leichhardt Tigers

13/07 11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Rockdale City Suns

0

Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns

13/07 11:00 South Coast Wolves

Manly United

0

South Coast Wolves - Manly United

13/07 11:00 Sutherland Sharks

Blacktown City Demons

0

Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City Demons

06/07 08:30 Central Coast Mariners Academy

Sydney United

0

Central Coast Mariners Academy - Sydney United

06/07 07:00 Rockdale City Suns

Blacktown Spartans

0

Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown Spartans

30/06 07:00 Manly United

Rockdale City Suns

0

Manly United - Rockdale City Suns

30/06 07:00 Blacktown City Demons

Central Coast Mariners Academy

0

Blacktown City Demons - Central Coast Mariners Academy

30/06 07:00 Marconi Stallions

Sydney Olympic

0

Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic

30/06 07:00 Sydney United

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

0

Sydney United - APIA Leichhardt Tigers

29/06 11:00 Blacktown Spartans

South Coast Wolves

0

Blacktown Spartans - South Coast Wolves

21/09 09:00 Prolongations Canberra

Canberra Olympic

0

Canberra - Canberra Olympic

14/09 07:00 Belconnen United

Canberra Olympic

0

Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic

08/09 07:00 Canberra

Belconnen United

0

Canberra - Belconnen United

07/09 07:00 Canberra Olympic

Woden Valley

0

Canberra Olympic - Woden Valley

01/09 07:00 Canberra

Monaro Panthers

0

Canberra - Monaro Panthers

01/09 07:00 Canberra City

Tuggeranong United

0

Canberra City - Tuggeranong United

01/09 07:00 Belconnen United

Woden Valley

0

Belconnen United - Woden Valley

01/09 07:00 Canberra Olympic

Cooma Tigers

0

Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers

29/08 12:00 Monaro Panthers

Canberra City

0

Monaro Panthers - Canberra City

25/08 07:00 Cooma Tigers

Canberra

0

Cooma Tigers - Canberra

25/08 07:00 Canberra Olympic

Woden Valley

0

Canberra Olympic - Woden Valley

25/08 07:00 Monaro Panthers

Canberra City

0

Monaro Panthers - Canberra City

24/08 07:00 Tuggeranong United

Belconnen United

0

Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United

18/08 07:00 Canberra

Canberra Olympic

0

Canberra - Canberra Olympic

18/08 07:00 Belconnen United

Monaro Panthers

0

Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers

18/08 07:00 Woden Valley

Tuggeranong United

0

Woden Valley - Tuggeranong United

17/08 07:00 Canberra City

Cooma Tigers

0

Canberra City - Cooma Tigers

15/08 07:00 Tuggeranong United

Belconnen United

0

Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United

11/08 07:00 Canberra

Woden Valley

0

Canberra - Woden Valley

11/08 07:00 Canberra Olympic

Tuggeranong United

0

Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong United

11/08 07:00 Monaro Panthers

Cooma Tigers

0

Monaro Panthers - Cooma Tigers

10/08 07:00 Canberra City

AIS Canberra

0

Canberra City - AIS Canberra

04/08 07:15 AIS Canberra

Belconnen United

0

AIS Canberra - Belconnen United

04/08 07:00 Monaro Panthers

Canberra Olympic

0

Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic

04/08 07:00 Woden Valley

Canberra City

0

Woden Valley - Canberra City

03/08 07:00 Tuggeranong United

Canberra

0

Tuggeranong United - Canberra

28/07 07:00 Belconnen United

Woden Valley

0

Belconnen United - Woden Valley

28/07 07:00 Canberra Olympic

Cooma Tigers

0

Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers

28/07 07:00 Monaro Panthers

Canberra

0

Monaro Panthers - Canberra

27/07 07:00 Canberra City

Tuggeranong United

0

Canberra City - Tuggeranong United

21/07 07:00 Canberra

Cooma Tigers

0

Canberra - Cooma Tigers

21/07 07:00 Woden Valley

AIS Canberra

0

Woden Valley - AIS Canberra

14/07 07:00 Cooma Tigers

Canberra Olympic

0

Cooma Tigers - Canberra Olympic

14/07 07:00 Monaro Panthers

Canberra

0

Monaro Panthers - Canberra

14/07 07:00 Woden Valley

Belconnen United

0

Woden Valley - Belconnen United

13/07 07:00 Tuggeranong United

Canberra City

0

Tuggeranong United - Canberra City

07/07 07:00 Tuggeranong United

Woden Valley

0

Tuggeranong United - Woden Valley

07/07 07:00 Monaro Panthers

AIS Canberra

0

Monaro Panthers - AIS Canberra

06/07 07:00 Cooma Tigers

Belconnen United

0

Cooma Tigers - Belconnen United

30/06 07:15 AIS Canberra

Cooma Tigers

0

AIS Canberra - Cooma Tigers

30/06 07:00 Belconnen United

Canberra Olympic

0

Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic

30/06 07:00 Woden Valley

Monaro Panthers

0

Woden Valley - Monaro Panthers

29/06 07:00 Canberra City

Canberra

0

Canberra City - Canberra

23/06 07:00 Canberra

Belconnen United

0

Canberra - Belconnen United

23/06 07:00 Cooma Tigers

Woden Valley

0

Cooma Tigers - Woden Valley

23/06 07:00 Canberra Olympic

AIS Canberra

0

Canberra Olympic - AIS Canberra

23/06 07:00 Monaro Panthers

Tuggeranong United

0

Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United

16/06 07:15 AIS Canberra

Canberra

0

AIS Canberra - Canberra

16/06 07:00 Cooma Tigers

Tuggeranong United

0

Cooma Tigers - Tuggeranong United

07/07 07:00 Canberra Olympic

Canberra City

0

Canberra Olympic - Canberra City

08/09 07:00 Broadmeadow Magic

Lambton Jaffas

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas

31/08 07:00 Pénalty Lambton Jaffas

Hamilton Olympic

0

Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic

25/08 07:00 Broadmeadow Magic

Lambton Jaffas

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas

24/08 07:00 Hamilton Olympic

Weston Bears

0

Hamilton Olympic - Weston Bears

17/08 07:00 Pénalty Edgeworth Eagles

Weston Bears

0

Edgeworth Eagles - Weston Bears

18/08 07:00 Pénalty Lambton Jaffas

Hamilton Olympic

0

Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic

11/08 06:45 Edgeworth Eagles

South Cardiff

0

Edgeworth Eagles - South Cardiff

11/08 06:45 Broadmeadow Magic

Hamilton Olympic

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic

11/08 06:30 Lake Macquarie

Valentine

0

Lake Macquarie - Valentine

11/08 06:30 Weston Bears

Lambton Jaffas

0

Weston Bears - Lambton Jaffas

10/08 06:30 Charlestown City Blues

Newcastle Jets II

0

Charlestown City Blues - Newcastle Jets II

04/08 06:30 Hamilton Olympic

Edgeworth Eagles

0

Hamilton Olympic - Edgeworth Eagles

04/08 06:30 Lake Macquarie

Weston Bears

0

Lake Macquarie - Weston Bears

04/08 06:30 South Cardiff

Lambton Jaffas

0

South Cardiff - Lambton Jaffas

03/08 10:00 Newcastle Jets II

Broadmeadow Magic

0

Newcastle Jets II - Broadmeadow Magic

03/08 08:30 Valentine

Charlestown City Blues

0

Valentine - Charlestown City Blues

30/07 11:40 Lake Macquarie

Broadmeadow Magic

0

Lake Macquarie - Broadmeadow Magic

28/07 06:45 Broadmeadow Magic

Valentine

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Valentine

28/07 06:30 Charlestown City Blues

Lake Macquarie

0

Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie

28/07 06:30 Weston Bears

South Cardiff

0

Weston Bears - South Cardiff

27/07 06:30 Lambton Jaffas

Hamilton Olympic

0

Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic

27/07 06:30 Edgeworth Eagles

Newcastle Jets II

0

Edgeworth Eagles - Newcastle Jets II

25/07 11:40 Newcastle Jets II

South Cardiff

0

Newcastle Jets II - South Cardiff

24/07 11:40 Edgeworth Eagles

Lake Macquarie

0

Edgeworth Eagles - Lake Macquarie

21/07 06:30 Hamilton Olympic

Charlestown City Blues

0

Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City Blues

21/07 06:30 Newcastle Jets II

Lake Macquarie

0

Newcastle Jets II - Lake Macquarie

21/07 06:30 South Cardiff

Broadmeadow Magic

0

South Cardiff - Broadmeadow Magic

20/07 08:30 Valentine

Weston Bears

0

Valentine - Weston Bears

20/07 06:30 Lambton Jaffas

Edgeworth Eagles

0

Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth Eagles

18/07 11:45 Weston Bears

Hamilton Olympic

0

Weston Bears - Hamilton Olympic

16/07 11:40 Broadmeadow Magic

Charlestown City Blues

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown City Blues

14/07 06:30 Hamilton Olympic

South Cardiff

0

Hamilton Olympic - South Cardiff

10/07 11:30 Lambton Jaffas

Valentine

0

Lambton Jaffas - Valentine

07/07 05:45 Broadmeadow Magic

Weston Bears

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Bears

07/07 05:30 Charlestown City Blues

Edgeworth Eagles

0

Charlestown City Blues - Edgeworth Eagles

07/07 05:30 Lake Macquarie

Lambton Jaffas

0

Lake Macquarie - Lambton Jaffas

06/07 07:30 Valentine

South Cardiff

0

Valentine - South Cardiff

06/07 05:30 Newcastle Jets II

Hamilton Olympic

0

Newcastle Jets II - Hamilton Olympic

25/06 11:00 Edgeworth Eagles

Lambton Jaffas

0

Edgeworth Eagles - Lambton Jaffas

23/06 06:30 Charlestown City Blues

Weston Bears

0

Charlestown City Blues - Weston Bears

22/06 08:30 Valentine

Edgeworth Eagles

0

Valentine - Edgeworth Eagles

22/06 06:30 Newcastle Jets II

Lambton Jaffas

0

Newcastle Jets II - Lambton Jaffas

16/06 06:45 Edgeworth Eagles

Broadmeadow Magic

0

Edgeworth Eagles - Broadmeadow Magic

16/06 06:30 Hamilton Olympic

Valentine

0

Hamilton Olympic - Valentine

16/06 06:30 South Cardiff

Lake Macquarie

0

South Cardiff - Lake Macquarie

15/06 06:30 Lambton Jaffas

Charlestown City Blues

0

Lambton Jaffas - Charlestown City Blues

15/06 06:30 Newcastle Jets II

Weston Bears

0

Newcastle Jets II - Weston Bears

09/06 06:45 Broadmeadow Magic

Lambton Jaffas

0

Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas

09/06 06:30 Charlestown City Blues

South Cardiff

0

Charlestown City Blues - South Cardiff

09/06 06:30 Lake Macquarie

Hamilton Olympic

0

Lake Macquarie - Hamilton Olympic

17/09 11:30 Darwin Olympic

Hellenic Athletic

0

Darwin Olympic - Hellenic Athletic

10/09 11:30 Hellenic Athletic

Casuarina

0

Hellenic Athletic - Casuarina

03/09 12:30 Pénalty Darwin Olympic

Hellenic Athletic

0

Darwin Olympic - Hellenic Athletic

03/09 10:30 Shamrock Rovers Darwin

Casuarina

0

Shamrock Rovers Darwin - Casuarina

27/08 11:45 Casuarina

Hellenic Athletic

0

Casuarina - Hellenic Athletic

27/08 09:45 NAU Rangers

Darwin Olympic

0

NAU Rangers - Darwin Olympic

21/08 09:00 NAU Rangers

Port Darwin

0

NAU Rangers - Port Darwin

20/08 11:45 Hellenic Athletic

Darwin Olympic

0

Hellenic Athletic - Darwin Olympic

20/08 09:45 Casuarina

Shamrock Rovers Darwin

0

Casuarina - Shamrock Rovers Darwin

17/08 11:30 Shamrock Rovers Darwin

Darwin Olympic

0

Shamrock Rovers Darwin - Darwin Olympic

13/08 11:45 Shamrock Rovers Darwin

Hellenic Athletic

0

Shamrock Rovers Darwin - Hellenic Athletic

13/08 09:45 Port Darwin

Casuarina

0

Port Darwin - Casuarina

12/08 12:30 Darwin Olympic

NAU Rangers

0

Darwin Olympic - NAU Rangers

06/08 11:45 Hellenic Athletic

Casuarina

0

Hellenic Athletic - Casuarina

06/08 09:45 Darwin Olympic

Port Darwin

0

Darwin Olympic - Port Darwin

05/08 12:30 NAU Rangers

Shamrock Rovers Darwin

0

NAU Rangers - Shamrock Rovers Darwin

30/07 11:45 NAU Rangers

Hellenic Athletic

0

NAU Rangers - Hellenic Athletic

29/07 12:30 Port Darwin

Shamrock Rovers Darwin

0

Port Darwin - Shamrock Rovers Darwin

29/07 10:30 Casuarina

Darwin Olympic

0

Casuarina - Darwin Olympic

23/07 11:45 Port Darwin

Hellenic Athletic

0

Port Darwin - Hellenic Athletic

22/07 12:30 Casuarina

NAU Rangers

0

Casuarina - NAU Rangers

16/07 11:45 Darwin Olympic

Hellenic Athletic

0

Darwin Olympic - Hellenic Athletic

16/07 09:45 Shamrock Rovers Darwin

Casuarina

0

Shamrock Rovers Darwin - Casuarina

15/07 12:30 Port Darwin

NAU Rangers

0

Port Darwin - NAU Rangers

09/07 11:45 Hellenic Athletic

Shamrock Rovers Darwin

0

Hellenic Athletic - Shamrock Rovers Darwin

09/07 09:45 Casuarina

Port Darwin

0

Casuarina - Port Darwin

05/07 12:30 Darwin Olympic

Shamrock Rovers Darwin

0

Darwin Olympic - Shamrock Rovers Darwin

02/07 11:45 Darwin Olympic

Casuarina

0

Darwin Olympic - Casuarina

02/07 09:45 Shamrock Rovers Darwin

Port Darwin

0

Shamrock Rovers Darwin - Port Darwin

30/06 12:30 Hellenic Athletic

NAU Rangers

0

Hellenic Athletic - NAU Rangers

25/06 11:45 Port Darwin

Darwin Olympic

0

Port Darwin - Darwin Olympic

24/06 12:30 Shamrock Rovers Darwin

NAU Rangers

0

Shamrock Rovers Darwin - NAU Rangers

21/06 12:30 Darwin Olympic

Shamrock Rovers Darwin

0

Darwin Olympic - Shamrock Rovers Darwin

18/06 09:30 Hellenic Athletic

Port Darwin

0

Hellenic Athletic - Port Darwin

17/06 12:30 NAU Rangers

Casuarina

0

NAU Rangers - Casuarina

14/06 12:30 Hellenic Athletic

Darwin Olympic

0

Hellenic Athletic - Darwin Olympic

11/06 11:45 NAU Rangers

Port Darwin

0

NAU Rangers - Port Darwin

11/06 09:45 Casuarina

Shamrock Rovers Darwin

0

Casuarina - Shamrock Rovers Darwin

04/06 11:45 Shamrock Rovers Darwin

Hellenic Athletic

0

Shamrock Rovers Darwin - Hellenic Athletic

04/06 09:45 Darwin Olympic

NAU Rangers

0

Darwin Olympic - NAU Rangers

03/06 12:30 Port Darwin

Casuarina

0

Port Darwin - Casuarina

28/05 11:45 Casuarina

Darwin Olympic

0

Casuarina - Darwin Olympic

28/05 09:45 NAU Rangers

Hellenic Athletic

0

NAU Rangers - Hellenic Athletic

27/05 12:30 Port Darwin

Shamrock Rovers Darwin

0

Port Darwin - Shamrock Rovers Darwin

21/05 11:45 Hellenic Athletic

Casuarina

0

Hellenic Athletic - Casuarina

21/05 09:45 Darwin Olympic

Port Darwin

0

Darwin Olympic - Port Darwin

20/05 12:30 NAU Rangers

Shamrock Rovers Darwin

0

NAU Rangers - Shamrock Rovers Darwin

14/05 11:45 Shamrock Rovers Darwin

Darwin Olympic

0

Shamrock Rovers Darwin - Darwin Olympic

14/05 09:45 Port Darwin

Hellenic Athletic

0

Port Darwin - Hellenic Athletic

13/05 12:30 Casuarina

NAU Rangers

0

Casuarina - NAU Rangers

20/09 11:30 Blue Eagles

Campbelltown City

0

Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City

14/09 07:00 NE MetroStars

Campbelltown City

0

NE MetroStars - Campbelltown City

08/09 07:00 Pénalty Campbelltown City

Cumberland United

0

Campbelltown City - Cumberland United

01/09 07:00 Campbelltown City

Adelaide Raiders

0

Campbelltown City - Adelaide Raiders

01/09 07:00 Adelaide City

Cumberland United

0

Adelaide City - Cumberland United

07/09 07:00 NE MetroStars

Blue Eagles

0

NE MetroStars - Blue Eagles

31/08 07:00 Blue Eagles

NE MetroStars

0

Blue Eagles - NE MetroStars

24/08 07:30 Adelaide City

Enfield City Falcons

0

Adelaide City - Enfield City Falcons

24/08 07:30 Western Strikers

West Torrens Birkalla

0

Western Strikers - West Torrens Birkalla

24/08 07:30 Adelaide Raiders

NE MetroStars

0

Adelaide Raiders - NE MetroStars

24/08 07:30 Blue Eagles

Cumberland United

0

Blue Eagles - Cumberland United

24/08 07:30 Croydon Kings

White City Woodville

0

Croydon Kings - White City Woodville

24/08 07:30 Adelaide Comets

Campbelltown City

0

Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City

24/08 07:30 Adelaide Cobras

Para Hills Knights

0

Adelaide Cobras - Para Hills Knights

17/08 10:30 White City Woodville

Western Strikers

0

White City Woodville - Western Strikers

17/08 07:30 Cumberland United

Adelaide City

0

Cumberland United - Adelaide City

17/08 07:30 West Torrens Birkalla

Blue Eagles

0

West Torrens Birkalla - Blue Eagles

17/08 07:30 Enfield City Falcons

Adelaide Comets

0

Enfield City Falcons - Adelaide Comets

17/08 07:30 Campbelltown City

Adelaide Raiders

0

Campbelltown City - Adelaide Raiders

17/08 07:30 Para Hills Knights

Croydon Kings

0

Para Hills Knights - Croydon Kings

16/08 12:00 NE MetroStars

Adelaide Cobras

0

NE MetroStars - Adelaide Cobras

06/08 11:30 West Torrens Birkalla

Croydon Kings

0

West Torrens Birkalla - Croydon Kings

03/08 07:30 Adelaide City

West Torrens Birkalla

0

Adelaide City - West Torrens Birkalla

03/08 07:30 Western Strikers

Para Hills Knights

0

Western Strikers - Para Hills Knights

03/08 07:30 Adelaide Raiders

Enfield City Falcons

0

Adelaide Raiders - Enfield City Falcons

03/08 07:30 Blue Eagles

White City Woodville

0

Blue Eagles - White City Woodville

03/08 07:30 Croydon Kings

NE MetroStars

0

Croydon Kings - NE MetroStars

03/08 07:30 Adelaide Comets

Cumberland United

0

Adelaide Comets - Cumberland United

03/08 07:30 Adelaide Cobras

Campbelltown City

0

Adelaide Cobras - Campbelltown City

27/07 07:30 Cumberland United

Adelaide Raiders

0

Cumberland United - Adelaide Raiders

27/07 07:30 Enfield City Falcons

Adelaide Cobras

0

Enfield City Falcons - Adelaide Cobras

27/07 07:30 Para Hills Knights

Blue Eagles

0

Para Hills Knights - Blue Eagles

27/07 07:30 White City Woodville

Adelaide City

0

White City Woodville - Adelaide City

27/07 07:30 West Torrens Birkalla

Adelaide Comets

0

West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Comets

27/07 07:30 Campbelltown City

Croydon Kings

0

Campbelltown City - Croydon Kings

20/07 07:30 Cumberland United

Para Hills Knights

0

Cumberland United - Para Hills Knights

20/07 07:30 Blue Eagles

Adelaide City

0

Blue Eagles - Adelaide City

20/07 07:30 Croydon Kings

Adelaide Raiders

0

Croydon Kings - Adelaide Raiders

20/07 07:30 Enfield City Falcons

NE MetroStars

0

Enfield City Falcons - NE MetroStars

20/07 07:30 Adelaide Comets

Western Strikers

0

Adelaide Comets - Western Strikers

20/07 07:30 Adelaide Cobras

White City Woodville

0

Adelaide Cobras - White City Woodville

20/07 07:30 Campbelltown City

West Torrens Birkalla

0

Campbelltown City - West Torrens Birkalla

13/07 10:30 White City Woodville

Cumberland United

0

White City Woodville - Cumberland United

13/07 07:30 Western Strikers

Adelaide Cobras

0

Western Strikers - Adelaide Cobras

13/07 07:30 Adelaide Raiders

Blue Eagles

0

Adelaide Raiders - Blue Eagles

13/07 07:30 NE MetroStars

Campbelltown City

0

NE MetroStars - Campbelltown City

13/07 07:30 Para Hills Knights

Enfield City Falcons

0

Para Hills Knights - Enfield City Falcons

12/07 12:00 Adelaide City

Adelaide Comets

0

Adelaide City - Adelaide Comets

09/07 12:00 Blue Eagles

Croydon Kings

0

Blue Eagles - Croydon Kings

28/07 07:30 NE MetroStars

Western Strikers

0

NE MetroStars - Western Strikers

22/08 06:30 Somerset

Northern Rangers Res.

0

Somerset - Northern Rangers Res.

22/08 06:30 Launceston United

Devonport FC

0

Launceston United - Devonport FC

22/08 06:30 Riverside Olympic

Burnie United

0

Riverside Olympic - Burnie United

22/08 06:30 Ulverstone

Launceston City Res.

0

Ulverstone - Launceston City Res.

22/08 06:30 University of Tasmania

Clarence United

0

University of Tasmania - Clarence United

22/08 06:30 Metro Claremont

Nelson Eastern Suburbs

0

Metro Claremont - Nelson Eastern Suburbs

22/08 06:30 Hobart Utd

Southern FC

0

Hobart Utd - Southern FC

22/08 06:30 BeachSide

Taroona

0

BeachSide - Taroona

16/08 06:30 Nelson Eastern Suburbs

Hobart Utd

0

Nelson Eastern Suburbs - Hobart Utd

15/08 08:30 Clarence United

BeachSide

0

Clarence United - BeachSide

15/08 06:30 Riverside Olympic

Northern Rangers Res.

0

Riverside Olympic - Northern Rangers Res.

15/08 06:30 Launceston City Res.

Launceston United

0

Launceston City Res. - Launceston United

15/08 06:30 Ulverstone

Burnie United

0

Ulverstone - Burnie United

15/08 06:30 Somerset

Devonport FC

0

Somerset - Devonport FC

15/08 06:30 Southern FC

Metro Claremont

0

Southern FC - Metro Claremont

15/08 06:30 Taroona

University of Tasmania

0

Taroona - University of Tasmania

09/08 06:30 University of Tasmania

BeachSide

0

University of Tasmania - BeachSide

08/08 08:30 Launceston City Res.

Riverside Olympic

0

Launceston City Res. - Riverside Olympic

08/08 08:30 Clarence United

Taroona

0

Clarence United - Taroona

08/08 06:30 Northern Rangers Res.

Ulverstone

0

Northern Rangers Res. - Ulverstone

08/08 06:30 Launceston United

Somerset

0

Launceston United - Somerset

08/08 06:30 Burnie United

Devonport FC

0

Burnie United - Devonport FC

08/08 06:30 Hobart Utd

Metro Claremont

0

Hobart Utd - Metro Claremont

08/08 04:30 Southern FC

Nelson Eastern Suburbs

0

Southern FC - Nelson Eastern Suburbs

01/08 08:30 Devonport FC

Northern Rangers Res.

0

Devonport FC - Northern Rangers Res.

01/08 06:30 Riverside Olympic

Launceston United

0

Riverside Olympic - Launceston United

01/08 06:30 New Town Eagles

Taroona

0

New Town Eagles - Taroona

01/08 06:30 Burnie United

Launceston City Res.

0

Burnie United - Launceston City Res.

01/08 06:30 Ulverstone

Somerset

0

Ulverstone - Somerset

01/08 06:00 BeachSide

Hobart Utd

0

BeachSide - Hobart Utd

01/08 06:00 Southern FC

Metro Claremont

0

Southern FC - Metro Claremont

01/08 06:00 University of Tasmania

Nelson Eastern Suburbs

0

University of Tasmania - Nelson Eastern Suburbs

26/07 06:00 Nelson Eastern Suburbs

Clarence United

0

Nelson Eastern Suburbs - Clarence United

26/07 04:00 Northern Rangers Res.

Launceston United

0

Northern Rangers Res. - Launceston United

25/07 08:30 Burnie United

Somerset

0

Burnie United - Somerset

25/07 06:30 Riverside Olympic

Ulverstone

0

Riverside Olympic - Ulverstone

25/07 06:30 Launceston City Res.

Devonport FC

0

Launceston City Res. - Devonport FC

25/07 06:30 Taroona

Southern FC

0

Taroona - Southern FC

25/07 06:00 Hobart Utd

New Town Eagles

0

Hobart Utd - New Town Eagles

25/07 06:00 Metro Claremont

University of Tasmania

0

Metro Claremont - University of Tasmania

18/07 08:30 Devonport FC

Ulverstone

0

Devonport FC - Ulverstone

18/07 08:30 Northern Rangers Res.

Launceston City Res.

0

Northern Rangers Res. - Launceston City Res.

18/07 06:30 Southern FC

Hobart Utd

0

Southern FC - Hobart Utd

18/07 06:30 New Town Eagles

BeachSide

0

New Town Eagles - BeachSide

18/07 06:30 Somerset

Riverside Olympic

0

Somerset - Riverside Olympic

18/07 06:30 Burnie United

Launceston United

0

Burnie United - Launceston United

18/07 06:30 Metro Claremont

Clarence United

0

Metro Claremont - Clarence United

18/07 06:00 University of Tasmania

Taroona

0

University of Tasmania - Taroona

12/07 06:30 BeachSide

Southern FC

0

BeachSide - Southern FC

11/07 08:30 Devonport FC

Riverside Olympic

0

Devonport FC - Riverside Olympic

05/10 09:00 Bayswater City

Stirling Lions

0

Bayswater City - Stirling Lions

29/09 08:30 Stirling Lions

Sorrento

0

Stirling Lions - Sorrento

22/09 08:30 Stirling Lions

Bayswater City

0

Stirling Lions - Bayswater City

21/09 09:00 Sorrento

Cockburn City

0

Sorrento - Cockburn City

15/09 08:30 Bayswater City

Sorrento

0

Bayswater City - Sorrento

14/09 08:30 Cockburn City

Floreat Athena

0

Cockburn City - Floreat Athena

07/09 09:00 NTC

Armadale

0

NTC - Armadale

07/09 09:00 Balcatta

Cockburn City

0

Balcatta - Cockburn City

07/09 09:00 Inglewood United

ECU Joondalup

0

Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup

07/09 09:00 Sorrento

Bayswater City

0

Sorrento - Bayswater City

07/09 09:00 Bunbury Forum Force

Stirling Lions

0

Bunbury Forum Force - Stirling Lions

07/09 09:00 Perth

Floreat Athena

0

Perth - Floreat Athena

31/08 13:00 ECU Joondalup

Perth

0

ECU Joondalup - Perth

31/08 09:00 Bayswater City

Armadale

0

Bayswater City - Armadale

31/08 09:00 NTC

Balcatta

0

NTC - Balcatta

31/08 09:00 Stirling Lions

Inglewood United

0

Stirling Lions - Inglewood United

31/08 09:00 Floreat Athena

Sorrento

0

Floreat Athena - Sorrento

31/08 09:00 Cockburn City

Bunbury Forum Force

0

Cockburn City - Bunbury Forum Force

25/08 09:00 Stirling Lions

Balcatta

0

Stirling Lions - Balcatta

17/08 09:00 Sorrento

ECU Joondalup

0

Sorrento - ECU Joondalup

17/08 09:00 NTC

Cockburn City

0

NTC - Cockburn City

17/08 09:00 Armadale

Floreat Athena

0

Armadale - Floreat Athena

17/08 09:00 Inglewood United

Bunbury Forum Force

0

Inglewood United - Bunbury Forum Force

17/08 09:00 Perth

Stirling Lions

0

Perth - Stirling Lions

17/08 09:00 Balcatta

Bayswater City

0

Balcatta - Bayswater City

10/08 09:00 Bunbury Forum Force

Perth

0

Bunbury Forum Force - Perth

10/08 09:00 NTC

Bayswater City

0

NTC - Bayswater City

10/08 09:00 Floreat Athena

Balcatta

0

Floreat Athena - Balcatta

10/08 09:00 Cockburn City

Inglewood United

0

Cockburn City - Inglewood United

10/08 09:00 Stirling Lions

Sorrento

0

Stirling Lions - Sorrento

10/08 09:00 ECU Joondalup

Armadale

0

ECU Joondalup - Armadale

03/08 09:00 Bayswater City

Cockburn City

0

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

03/08 09:00 NTC

Floreat Athena

0

NTC - Floreat Athena

03/08 09:00 Balcatta

ECU Joondalup

0

Balcatta - ECU Joondalup

03/08 09:00 Armadale

Stirling Lions

0

Armadale - Stirling Lions

03/08 09:00 Sorrento

Bunbury Forum Force

0

Sorrento - Bunbury Forum Force

03/08 09:00 Perth

Inglewood United

0

Perth - Inglewood United

27/07 09:00 Bunbury Forum Force

Armadale

0

Bunbury Forum Force - Armadale

27/07 09:00 NTC

ECU Joondalup

0

NTC - ECU Joondalup

27/07 09:00 Inglewood United

Sorrento

0

Inglewood United - Sorrento

27/07 09:00 Cockburn City

Perth

0

Cockburn City - Perth

27/07 09:00 Floreat Athena

Bayswater City

0

Floreat Athena - Bayswater City

14/07 09:00 Floreat Athena

Cockburn City

0

Floreat Athena - Cockburn City

13/07 13:00 Armadale

Inglewood United

0

Armadale - Inglewood United

13/07 09:00 Sorrento

Perth

0

Sorrento - Perth

13/07 09:00 Bayswater City

ECU Joondalup

0

Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup

13/07 09:00 NTC

Stirling Lions

0

NTC - Stirling Lions

13/07 09:00 Balcatta

Bunbury Forum Force

0

Balcatta - Bunbury Forum Force

06/07 09:00 Cockburn City

Sorrento

0

Cockburn City - Sorrento

06/07 09:00 Perth

Armadale

0

Perth - Armadale

24/08 11:00 En attente des résultats Tuggeranong United

AIS Canberra

0

Tuggeranong United - AIS Canberra

21/08 07:00 Tuggeranong United

Monaro Panthers

0

Tuggeranong United - Monaro Panthers

20/08 09:30 Belconnen United

Woden Valley

0

Belconnen United - Woden Valley

20/08 07:00 Canberra Olympic

AIS Canberra

0

Canberra Olympic - AIS Canberra

14/08 07:00 Cooma Tigers

Tuggeranong United

0

Cooma Tigers - Tuggeranong United

14/08 07:00 Canberra United Academy

Canberra

0

Canberra United Academy - Canberra

14/08 07:00 Canberra Olympic

Monaro Panthers

0

Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers

13/08 07:00 Woden Valley

Gungahlin

0

Woden Valley - Gungahlin

13/08 06:00 AIS Canberra

Belconnen United

0

AIS Canberra - Belconnen United

07/08 07:00 Tuggeranong United

Gungahlin

0

Tuggeranong United - Gungahlin

07/08 07:00 Monaro Panthers

Canberra United U19

0

Monaro Panthers - Canberra United U19

07/08 07:00 Canberra Olympic

Woden Valley

0

Canberra Olympic - Woden Valley

06/08 09:30 Belconnen United

Cooma Tigers

0

Belconnen United - Cooma Tigers

31/07 07:00 Gungahlin

Belconnen United

0

Gungahlin - Belconnen United

30/07 10:00 Canberra United U19

Canberra Olympic

0

Canberra United U19 - Canberra Olympic

30/07 07:00 Woden Valley

Tuggeranong United

0

Woden Valley - Tuggeranong United

30/07 06:00 AIS Canberra

Monaro Panthers

0

AIS Canberra - Monaro Panthers

24/07 07:00 Canberra Olympic

Tuggeranong United

0

Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong United

24/07 07:00 Monaro Panthers

Cooma Tigers

0

Monaro Panthers - Cooma Tigers

20/07 12:00 Canberra United Academy

Woden Valley

0

Canberra United Academy - Woden Valley

17/07 07:00 En attente des résultats Tuggeranong United

Belconnen United

0

Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United

17/07 07:00 Cooma Tigers

Canberra United U19

0

Cooma Tigers - Canberra United U19

17/07 07:00 Gungahlin

Monaro Panthers

0

Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers

03/07 07:00 Canberra United U19

Gungahlin

0

Canberra United U19 - Gungahlin

02/07 09:30 Belconnen United

Canberra Olympic

0

Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic

02/07 07:00 Monaro Panthers

Woden Valley

0

Monaro Panthers - Woden Valley

02/07 04:00 AIS Canberra

Cooma Tigers

0

AIS Canberra - Cooma Tigers

26/06 07:00 Gungahlin

AIS Canberra

0

Gungahlin - AIS Canberra

26/06 07:00 Cooma Tigers

Canberra Olympic

0

Cooma Tigers - Canberra Olympic

25/06 09:30 Woden Valley

Canberra United U19

0

Woden Valley - Canberra United U19

12/06 07:00 Canberra United U19

Tuggeranong United

0

Canberra United U19 - Tuggeranong United

12/06 07:00 Cooma Tigers

Gungahlin

0

Cooma Tigers - Gungahlin

11/06 09:30 Belconnen United

Monaro Panthers

0

Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers

11/06 06:00 AIS Canberra

Woden Valley

0

AIS Canberra - Woden Valley

08/06 08:30 Canberra United Academy

AIS Canberra

0

Canberra United Academy - AIS Canberra

05/06 07:00 Gungahlin

Canberra Olympic

0

Gungahlin - Canberra Olympic

05/06 07:00 Canberra United U19

Belconnen United

0

Canberra United U19 - Belconnen United

04/06 07:00 Woden Valley

Cooma Tigers

0

Woden Valley - Cooma Tigers

29/05 10:00 Canberra

Canberra United Academy

0

Canberra - Canberra United Academy

29/05 07:00 Tuggeranong United

Cooma Tigers

0

Tuggeranong United - Cooma Tigers

29/05 07:00 Gungahlin

Woden Valley

0

Gungahlin - Woden Valley

29/05 07:00 Canberra Olympic

Monaro Panthers

0

Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers

28/05 09:30 Belconnen United

AIS Canberra

0

Belconnen United - AIS Canberra

22/05 07:00 Cooma Tigers

Belconnen United

0

Cooma Tigers - Belconnen United

22/05 07:00 Gungahlin

Tuggeranong United

0

Gungahlin - Tuggeranong United

22/05 07:00 Canberra United U19

Monaro Panthers

0

Canberra United U19 - Monaro Panthers

21/05 09:30 Woden Valley

Canberra Olympic

0

Woden Valley - Canberra Olympic

15/05 07:00 Monaro Panthers

AIS Canberra

0

Monaro Panthers - AIS Canberra

15/05 07:00 Canberra Olympic

Canberra United U19

0

Canberra Olympic - Canberra United U19

15/05 07:00 Tuggeranong United

Woden Valley

0

Tuggeranong United - Woden Valley