30/09 21:00 Everton

Crystal Palace

0

Everton - Crystal Palace

01/10 16:00 Kettering Town

Boston United

0

Kettering Town - Boston United

01/10 16:00 North Leigh

Folkestone Invicta

0

North Leigh - Folkestone Invicta

01/10 16:00 Ilkeston

Stourbridge

0

Ilkeston - Stourbridge

01/10 16:00 Harrow Borough

Winchester City

0

Harrow Borough - Winchester City

01/10 16:00 Billericay Town

Chippenham Town

0

Billericay Town - Chippenham Town

01/10 16:00 Hungerford Town

Leiston

0

Hungerford Town - Leiston

01/10 16:00 Halesowen Town

Nantwich Town

0

Halesowen Town - Nantwich Town

01/10 16:00 Farsley

Bishop Auckland

0

Farsley - Bishop Auckland

01/10 16:00 Wealdstone

Banbury United

0

Wealdstone - Banbury United

01/10 16:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB

Felixstowe & Walton United

0

Beaconsfield SYCOB - Felixstowe & Walton United

01/10 16:00 Merstham

Thamesmead Town

0

Merstham - Thamesmead Town

01/10 16:00 Lancaster City

Kidderminster Harriers

0

Lancaster City - Kidderminster Harriers

01/10 16:00 Kings Lynn

Alfreton Town

0

Kings Lynn - Alfreton Town

01/10 16:00 Lincoln United

Handsworth Parramore

0

Lincoln United - Handsworth Parramore

01/10 16:00 Curzon Ashton

Bedworth United

0

Curzon Ashton - Bedworth United

01/10 16:00 Margate

Hastings United

0

Margate - Hastings United

01/10 16:00 Gloucester City

Hemel Hempstead Town

0

Gloucester City - Hemel Hempstead Town

01/10 16:00 Hendon

Rushden & Diamonds

0

Hendon - Rushden & Diamonds

01/10 16:00 St. Albans City

Worthing

0

St. Albans City - Worthing

01/10 16:00 Taunton Town

Hampton & Richmond

0

Taunton Town - Hampton & Richmond

01/10 16:00 Weymouth

Brimscombe & Thrupp

0

Weymouth - Brimscombe & Thrupp

01/10 16:00 Spennymoor

Chorley

0

Spennymoor - Chorley

01/10 16:00 Ebbsfleet United

Havant & Waterlooville

0

Ebbsfleet United - Havant & Waterlooville

01/10 16:00 Worcester City

Brackley Town

0

Worcester City - Brackley Town

01/10 16:00 Matlock Town

Workington

0

Matlock Town - Workington

01/10 16:00 Westfields

Walton Casuals

0

Westfields - Walton Casuals

01/10 16:00 Eastbourne Borough

Hadley

0

Eastbourne Borough - Hadley

01/10 16:00 Altrincham

Morpeth Town

0

Altrincham - Morpeth Town

01/10 16:00 Slough Town

Dartford

0

Slough Town - Dartford

01/10 16:00 Stockport County

Salford City

0

Stockport County - Salford City

01/10 16:00 Whitehawk

Merthyr Town

0

Whitehawk - Merthyr Town

01/10 16:00 Welling United

Swindon Supermarine

0

Welling United - Swindon Supermarine

01/10 16:00 Halifax Town

Stalybridge Celtic

0

Halifax Town - Stalybridge Celtic

01/10 16:00 Faversham Town

Egham

0

Faversham Town - Egham

01/10 16:00 AFC Mansfield

Stamford

0

AFC Mansfield - Stamford

01/10 16:00 Burgess Hill Town

Bishop Sutton

0

Burgess Hill Town - Bishop Sutton

01/10 16:00 Potters

Bath City

0

Potters - Bath City

01/10 16:00 United of Manchester

Harrogate Town

0

United of Manchester - Harrogate Town

01/10 16:00 Chesham United

Staines Town

0

Chesham United - Staines Town

25/10 20:45 Liverpool

Tottenham

0

Liverpool - Tottenham

25/10 20:45 West Ham United

Chelsea

0

West Ham United - Chelsea

25/10 20:45 Leeds United

Norwich City

0

Leeds United - Norwich City

25/10 20:45 Newcastle

Preston North End

0

Newcastle - Preston North End

25/10 20:45 Southampton

Sunderland

0

Southampton - Sunderland

25/10 20:45 Bristol City

Hull City

0

Bristol City - Hull City

25/10 20:45 Arsenal

Reading

0

Arsenal - Reading

20:45 Actuellement en cours 79' Newcastle

Norwich City

0

Newcastle - Norwich City

20:45 Actuellement en cours 79' Coventry City

AFC Wimbledon

0

Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon

01/10 16:00 Crewe Alexandra

Mansfield Town

0

Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town

01/10 16:00 Crawley Town

Blackpool

0

Crawley Town - Blackpool

01/10 16:00 Newport County

Stevenage

0

Newport County - Stevenage

01/10 16:00 Barnet

Leyton Orient

0

Barnet - Leyton Orient

01/10 16:00 Cambridge United

Accrington Stanley

0

Cambridge United - Accrington Stanley

01/10 16:00 Carlisle United

Colchester United

0

Carlisle United - Colchester United

01/10 16:00 Cheltenham Town

Luton Town

0

Cheltenham Town - Luton Town

01/10 16:00 Portsmouth

Doncaster Rovers

0

Portsmouth - Doncaster Rovers

01/10 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers

Exeter City

0

Wycombe Wanderers - Exeter City

01/10 16:00 Plymouth Argyle

Yeovil Town

0

Plymouth Argyle - Yeovil Town

01/10 16:00 Grimsby Town

Hartlepool United

0

Grimsby Town - Hartlepool United

01/10 16:00 Notts County

Morecambe

0

Notts County - Morecambe

08/10 16:00 Margate

Hemel Hempstead Town

0

Margate - Hemel Hempstead Town

08/10 16:00 St. Albans City

Gosport Borough

0

St. Albans City - Gosport Borough

08/10 16:00 Bath City

Eastbourne Borough

0

Bath City - Eastbourne Borough

08/10 16:00 Chelmsford City

Wealdstone

0

Chelmsford City - Wealdstone

08/10 16:00 Oxford City

East Thurrock United

0

Oxford City - East Thurrock United

08/10 16:00 Concord Rangers

Hungerford Town

0

Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town

08/10 16:00 Hampton & Richmond

Poole Town

0

Hampton & Richmond - Poole Town

08/10 16:00 Bishop's Stortford

Whitehawk

0

Bishop's Stortford - Whitehawk

08/10 16:00 Truro City

Dartford

0

Truro City - Dartford

08/10 16:00 Welling United

Maidenhead United

0

Welling United - Maidenhead United

08/10 16:00 Weston-super-Mare

Ebbsfleet United

0

Weston-super-Mare - Ebbsfleet United

08/10 16:00 Boston United

Worcester City

0

Boston United - Worcester City

08/10 16:00 Brackley Town

Darlington

0

Brackley Town - Darlington

08/10 16:00 Bradford Park Avenue

AFC Telford United

0

Bradford Park Avenue - AFC Telford United

08/10 16:00 Chorley

Harrogate Town

0

Chorley - Harrogate Town

08/10 16:00 United of Manchester

Alfreton Town

0

United of Manchester - Alfreton Town

08/10 16:00 Gainsborough Trinity

Tamworth

0

Gainsborough Trinity - Tamworth

08/10 16:00 Gloucester City

Halifax Town

0

Gloucester City - Halifax Town

08/10 16:00 Kidderminster Harriers

AFC Fylde

0

Kidderminster Harriers - AFC Fylde

08/10 16:00 Nuneaton Town

Curzon Ashton

0

Nuneaton Town - Curzon Ashton

08/10 16:00 Stalybridge Celtic

Altrincham

0

Stalybridge Celtic - Altrincham

08/10 16:00 Stockport County

Salford City

0

Stockport County - Salford City

01/10 18:30 Dagenham & Redbridge

Tranmere Rovers

0

Dagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere Rovers

01/10 16:00 Southport

Bromley

0

Southport - Bromley

01/10 16:00 Sutton United

Guiseley

0

Sutton United - Guiseley

01/10 16:00 Gateshead

Torquay United

0

Gateshead - Torquay United

01/10 16:00 Macclesfield Town

North Ferriby United

0

Macclesfield Town - North Ferriby United

01/10 16:00 Maidstone United

Solihull Moors

0

Maidstone United - Solihull Moors

01/10 16:00 Forest Green Rovers

Barrow

0

Forest Green Rovers - Barrow

01/10 16:00 Lincoln City

Braintree Town

0

Lincoln City - Braintree Town

01/10 16:00 Chester City

Dover Athletic

0

Chester City - Dover Athletic

01/10 16:00 York City

Aldershot Town

0

York City - Aldershot Town

01/10 16:00 Woking

Eastleigh

0

Woking - Eastleigh

01/10 16:00 Boreham Wood

Wrexham

0

Boreham Wood - Wrexham

08/10 16:00 East Grinstead Town

Three Bridges

0

East Grinstead Town - Three Bridges

08/10 16:00 Bridgwater Town

North Leigh

0

Bridgwater Town - North Leigh

08/10 16:00 Brightlingsea Regent

Dereham Town

0

Brightlingsea Regent - Dereham Town

08/10 16:00 Loughborough Dynamo

Leek Town

0

Loughborough Dynamo - Leek Town

08/10 16:00 Carlton Town

Chasetown

0

Carlton Town - Chasetown

08/10 16:00 Bedworth United

Rugby Town

0

Bedworth United - Rugby Town

08/10 16:00 Gresley

Spalding United

0

Gresley - Spalding United

08/10 16:00 Northwich Victoria

Mossley

0

Northwich Victoria - Mossley

08/10 16:00 Ramsgate

Hastings United

0

Ramsgate - Hastings United

08/10 16:00 Haringey Borough

Hythe Town

0

Haringey Borough - Hythe Town

08/10 16:00 South Park

Guernsey

0

South Park - Guernsey

08/10 16:00 Witton Albion

Brighouse Town

0

Witton Albion - Brighouse Town

08/10 16:00 Lewes

Tilbury

0

Lewes - Tilbury

08/10 16:00 Taunton Town

Larkhall Athletic FC

0

Taunton Town - Larkhall Athletic FC

08/10 16:00 Wimborne Town

AFC Totton

0

Wimborne Town - AFC Totton

08/10 16:00 VCD Athletic

Greenwich Borough

0

VCD Athletic - Greenwich Borough

08/10 16:00 Colwyn Bay

Hyde FC

0

Colwyn Bay - Hyde FC

08/10 16:00 Kidlington

Wantage Town

0

Kidlington - Wantage Town

08/10 16:00 Molesey FC

Romford

0

Molesey FC - Romford

08/10 16:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds

Histon

0

AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Histon

08/10 16:00 Slimbridge

Swindon Supermarine

0

Slimbridge - Swindon Supermarine

08/10 16:00 Burscough

Kendal Town

0

Burscough - Kendal Town

08/10 16:00 Whyteleafe

Cheshunt

0

Whyteleafe - Cheshunt

08/10 16:00 Clitheroe

Stocksbridge Park Steels

0

Clitheroe - Stocksbridge Park Steels

08/10 16:00 Aylesbury United

Chatham Town

0

Aylesbury United - Chatham Town

08/10 16:00 Belper Town

Goole

0

Belper Town - Goole

08/10 16:00 Bishop's Cleeve

Didcot Town

0

Bishop's Cleeve - Didcot Town

08/10 16:00 Ramsbottom United

Sheffield

0

Ramsbottom United - Sheffield

08/10 16:00 Lincoln United

Romulus

0

Lincoln United - Romulus

08/10 16:00 Chipstead

Kempston Rovers

0

Chipstead - Kempston Rovers

08/10 16:00 Aylesbury

Ware

0

Aylesbury - Ware

08/10 16:00 Dorking Wanderers

Northwood

0

Dorking Wanderers - Northwood

08/10 16:00 Shortwood United FC

Evesham United

0

Shortwood United FC - Evesham United

08/10 16:00 Stamford

Basford United

0

Stamford - Basford United

08/10 16:00 Thurrock

Bowers & Pitsea

0

Thurrock - Bowers & Pitsea

08/10 16:00 Royston Town FC

Egham

0

Royston Town FC - Egham

08/10 16:00 Prescot Cables

Ossett Albion

0

Prescot Cables - Ossett Albion

08/10 16:00 Paulton Rovers

Tiverton Town

0

Paulton Rovers - Tiverton Town

08/10 16:00 Radcliffe Borough

Farsley Celtic FC

0

Radcliffe Borough - Farsley Celtic FC

08/10 16:00 Maldon & Tiptree

Great Wakering Rovers

0

Maldon & Tiptree - Great Wakering Rovers

08/10 16:00 Colne FC

Trafford

0

Colne FC - Trafford

08/10 16:00 Mangotsfield United

Yate Town

0

Mangotsfield United - Yate Town

08/10 16:00 Cray Wanderers

Carshalton Athletic

0

Cray Wanderers - Carshalton Athletic

08/10 16:00 Winchester City

Petersfield Town

0

Winchester City - Petersfield Town

08/10 16:00 Lancaster City

Droylsden

0

Lancaster City - Droylsden

08/10 16:00 Fleet Town

Bideford

0

Fleet Town - Bideford

08/10 16:00 Glossop North End FC

Tadcaster

0

Glossop North End FC - Tadcaster

08/10 16:00 SL Aquaforce

Scarborough Athletic

0

SL Aquaforce - Scarborough Athletic

08/10 16:00 Farnborough

Barnstaple Town

0

Farnborough - Barnstaple Town

08/10 16:00 Ossett Town

Bamber Bridge

0

Ossett Town - Bamber Bridge

04/10 20:45 Port Vale

Mansfield Town

0

Port Vale - Mansfield Town

04/10 20:45 Swindon Town

Oxford United

0

Swindon Town - Oxford United

04/10 20:45 Rochdale

Notts County

0

Rochdale - Notts County

04/10 20:45 Fleetwood Town

Oldham Athletic

0

Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic

04/10 20:45 Charlton Athletic

Crawley Town

0

Charlton Athletic - Crawley Town

04/10 20:45 Colchester United

Southampton U23

0

Colchester United - Southampton U23

04/10 20:45 Doncaster Rovers

Derby County U23

0

Doncaster Rovers - Derby County U23

04/10 20:45 Coventry City

Northampton Town

0

Coventry City - Northampton Town

04/10 20:45 Carlisle United

Blackburn Rovers U23

0

Carlisle United - Blackburn Rovers U23

04/10 20:45 Sheffield United

Walsall

0

Sheffield United - Walsall

04/10 20:45 Bradford City

Bury

0

Bradford City - Bury

04/10 20:45 Millwall

Gillingham

0

Millwall - Gillingham

04/10 20:45 Bristol Rovers

Yeovil Town

0

Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town

04/10 20:45 AFC Wimbledon

Plymouth Argyle

0

AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle

04/10 20:45 Scunthorpe United

Shrewsbury Town

0

Scunthorpe United - Shrewsbury Town

04/10 20:45 Southend United

Leyton Orient

0

Southend United - Leyton Orient

04/10 20:45 Chesterfield

Accrington Stanley

0

Chesterfield - Accrington Stanley

04/10 20:45 Portsmouth

Reading U23

0

Portsmouth - Reading U23

04/10 20:30 Luton Town

West Bromwich Albion U23

0

Luton Town - West Bromwich Albion U23

04/10 20:30 Hartlepool United

Sunderland U23

0

Hartlepool United - Sunderland U23

04/10 20:30 Peterborough United

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons

04/10 20:30 Crewe Alexandra

Wolves U23

0

Crewe Alexandra - Wolves U23

04/10 20:00 Bolton

Blackpool

0

Bolton - Blackpool

20:45 En attente des résultats Aylesbury United

Arlesey Town

0

Aylesbury United - Arlesey Town

20:45 En attente des résultats Guernsey

Walton Casuals

0

Guernsey - Walton Casuals

20:45 En attente des résultats South Park

East Grinstead Town

0

South Park - East Grinstead Town

20:45 En attente des résultats Northwich Victoria

Kidsgrove Athletic

0

Northwich Victoria - Kidsgrove Athletic

20:45 Actuellement en cours 83' Leatherhead

Staines Town

0

Leatherhead - Staines Town

20:45 Actuellement en cours 83' Grays Athletic

Lowestoft Town

0

Grays Athletic - Lowestoft Town