13/05 12:00 Encamp

Penya Encarnada

0

Encamp - Penya Encarnada

12/05 20:00 UE Santa Coloma

Inter Club d'Escaldes

0

UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes

06/05 12:00 Penya Encarnada

UE Santa Coloma

0

Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma

06/05 12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes

Encamp

0

Inter Club d'Escaldes - Encamp

29/04 18:00 Penya Encarnada

Inter Club d'Escaldes

0

Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes

29/04 16:00 UE Santa Coloma

Encamp

0

UE Santa Coloma - Encamp

22/04 18:00 Penya Encarnada

Encamp

0

Penya Encarnada - Encamp

22/04 16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes

UE Santa Coloma

0

Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

15/04 18:00 UE Santa Coloma

Penya Encarnada

0

UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada

15/04 12:00 Encamp

Inter Club d'Escaldes

0

Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes

08/04 16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes

Penya Encarnada

0

Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada

08/04 12:00 Encamp

UE Santa Coloma

0

Encamp - UE Santa Coloma

13/05 12:00 Sant Julia

FC Santa Coloma

0

Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma

13/05 12:00 Engordany

FC Lusitanos

0

Engordany - FC Lusitanos

06/05 18:00 FC Lusitanos

Sant Julia

0

FC Lusitanos - Sant Julia

06/05 16:00 FC Santa Coloma

Engordany

0

FC Santa Coloma - Engordany

29/04 12:00 Engordany

Sant Julia

0

Engordany - Sant Julia

28/04 20:30 FC Santa Coloma

FC Lusitanos

0

FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos

22/04 12:00 FC Lusitanos

Engordany

0

FC Lusitanos - Engordany

21/04 19:30 FC Santa Coloma

Sant Julia

0

FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julia

15/04 16:00 Sant Julia

FC Lusitanos

0

Sant Julia - FC Lusitanos

15/04 12:00 Engordany

FC Santa Coloma

0

Engordany - FC Santa Coloma

08/04 12:00 Sant Julia

Engordany

0

Sant Julia - Engordany

07/04 20:30 FC Lusitanos

FC Santa Coloma

0

FC Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma

18/03 18:00 Sant Julia

Encamp

0

Sant Julia - Encamp

18/03 16:00 FC Lusitanos

Penya Encarnada

0

FC Lusitanos - Penya Encarnada

18/03 14:00 Engordany

UE Santa Coloma

0

Engordany - UE Santa Coloma

18/03 12:00 FC Santa Coloma

Inter Club d'Escaldes

0

FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes

11/03 18:00 En attente des résultats Penya Encarnada

Engordany

0

Penya Encarnada - Engordany

11/03 16:00 En attente des résultats UE Santa Coloma

Sant Julia

0

UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia

11/03 12:00 En attente des résultats Inter Club d'Escaldes

FC Lusitanos

0

Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos

11/03 12:00 En attente des résultats Encamp

FC Santa Coloma

0

Encamp - FC Santa Coloma

04/03 18:00 Engordany

Inter Club d'Escaldes

0

Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes

04/03 16:00 FC Lusitanos

FC Santa Coloma

0

FC Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma

04/03 12:00 Encamp

UE Santa Coloma

0

Encamp - UE Santa Coloma

04/03 12:00 Sant Julia

Penya Encarnada

0

Sant Julia - Penya Encarnada

25/02 18:00 Penya Encarnada

UE Santa Coloma

0

Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma

25/02 16:00 FC Santa Coloma

Engordany

0

FC Santa Coloma - Engordany

25/02 14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes

Sant Julia

0

Inter Club d'Escaldes - Sant Julia

25/02 12:00 FC Lusitanos

Encamp

0

FC Lusitanos - Encamp

18/02 18:00 Engordany

FC Lusitanos

0

Engordany - FC Lusitanos

18/02 16:00 Sant Julia

FC Santa Coloma

0

Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma

18/02 12:00 UE Santa Coloma

Inter Club d'Escaldes

0

UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes

18/02 12:00 Encamp

Penya Encarnada

0

Encamp - Penya Encarnada

11/02 18:00 FC Lusitanos

Sant Julia

0

FC Lusitanos - Sant Julia

11/02 16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes

Penya Encarnada

0

Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada

11/02 14:00 FC Santa Coloma

UE Santa Coloma

0

FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma

11/02 12:00 Engordany

Encamp

0

Engordany - Encamp

04/02 18:00 Penya Encarnada

FC Santa Coloma

0

Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma

04/02 16:00 UE Santa Coloma

FC Lusitanos

0

UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos

11/03 20:00 Ranger's

Atletic Club d'Escaldes

0

Ranger's - Atletic Club d'Escaldes

11/03 17:00 Encamp II

Lusitanos II

0

Encamp II - Lusitanos II

11/03 14:00 La Massana

UE Santa Coloma II

0

La Massana - UE Santa Coloma II

11/03 12:00 Carroi

Ordino

0

Carroi - Ordino

10/03 20:30 Jenlai

Atletic America

0

Jenlai - Atletic America

04/03 20:00 UE Santa Coloma II

Carroi

0

UE Santa Coloma II - Carroi

04/03 17:00 Atletic America

Encamp II

0

Atletic America - Encamp II

04/03 14:00 Ordino

Jenlai

0

Ordino - Jenlai

04/03 12:00 Atletic Club d'Escaldes

La Massana

0

Atletic Club d'Escaldes - La Massana

03/03 20:30 Lusitanos II

Ranger's

0

Lusitanos II - Ranger's

25/02 20:00 Ranger's

Atletic America

0

Ranger's - Atletic America

25/02 17:00 Encamp II

Ordino

0

Encamp II - Ordino

25/02 15:00 Carroi

La Massana

0

Carroi - La Massana

25/02 12:00 Jenlai

UE Santa Coloma II

0

Jenlai - UE Santa Coloma II

24/02 20:30 Atletic Club d'Escaldes

Lusitanos II

0

Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Lusitanos II

18/02 20:00 Carroi

Jenlai

0

Carroi - Jenlai

18/02 15:00 Ordino

Ranger's

0

Ordino - Ranger's

18/02 14:00 La Massana

Lusitanos II

0

La Massana - Lusitanos II

18/02 12:00 Atletic America

Atletic Club d'Escaldes

0

Atletic America - Atletic Club d'Escaldes

17/02 20:30 UE Santa Coloma II

Encamp II

0

UE Santa Coloma II - Encamp II

11/02 20:00 Lusitanos II

UE Santa Coloma II

0

Lusitanos II - UE Santa Coloma II

10/02 20:30 Atletic Club d'Escaldes

Carroi

0

Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Carroi

04/02 20:00 Lusitanos II

Atletic America

0

Lusitanos II - Atletic America

04/02 17:00 Encamp II

Carroi

0

Encamp II - Carroi

04/02 14:00 Atletic Club d'Escaldes

Ordino

0

Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Ordino

04/02 12:00 Ranger's

UE Santa Coloma II

0

Ranger's - UE Santa Coloma II

03/02 20:30 Jenlai

La Massana

0

Jenlai - La Massana

28/01 20:00 La Massana

Atletic America

0

La Massana - Atletic America

28/01 15:00 UE Santa Coloma II

Atletic Club d'Escaldes

0

UE Santa Coloma II - Atletic Club d'Escaldes

28/01 14:00 Jenlai

Encamp II

0

Jenlai - Encamp II

28/01 12:00 Ordino

Lusitanos II

0

Ordino - Lusitanos II

27/01 20:30 Carroi

Ranger's

0

Carroi - Ranger's

17/12 20:00 Ranger's

Jenlai

0

Ranger's - Jenlai

17/12 17:00 Encamp II

La Massana

0

Encamp II - La Massana

16/12 20:30 Atletic America

Ordino

0

Atletic America - Ordino

10/12 20:00 UE Santa Coloma II

Atletic America

0

UE Santa Coloma II - Atletic America

10/12 17:00 Encamp II

Ranger's

0

Encamp II - Ranger's

09/12 20:00 Jenlai

Atletic Club d'Escaldes

0

Jenlai - Atletic Club d'Escaldes

03/12 15:00 Carroi

Lusitanos II

0

Carroi - Lusitanos II

03/12 12:00 La Massana

Ordino

0

La Massana - Ordino

26/11 20:00 Lusitanos II

Jenlai

0

Lusitanos II - Jenlai

26/11 18:00 Atletic America

Carroi

0

Atletic America - Carroi

26/11 15:00 Ranger's

La Massana

0

Ranger's - La Massana

26/11 12:00 Ordino

UE Santa Coloma II

0

Ordino - UE Santa Coloma II

25/11 20:30 Atletic Club d'Escaldes

Encamp II

0

Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Encamp II

19/11 20:00 Atletic Club d'Escaldes

Ranger's

0

Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Ranger's

19/11 15:00 Lusitanos II

Encamp II

0

Lusitanos II - Encamp II

19/11 14:00 UE Santa Coloma II

La Massana

0

UE Santa Coloma II - La Massana

19/11 12:00 Atletic America

Jenlai

0

Atletic America - Jenlai

18/11 20:30 Ordino

Carroi

0

Ordino - Carroi