12/05 15:30 Schalke 04

Eintracht Francfort

0

Schalke 04 - Eintracht Francfort

12/05 15:30 Fribourg

Augsburg

0

Fribourg - Augsburg

12/05 15:30 Hoffenheim

Borussia Dortmund

0

Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund

12/05 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen

Hanovre 96

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Hanovre 96

12/05 15:30 Wolfsburg

Cologne

0

Wolfsburg - Cologne

12/05 15:30 FSV Mayence

Werder Breme

0

FSV Mayence - Werder Breme

12/05 15:30 Hambourg

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Hambourg - Borussia M'Gladbach

12/05 15:30 Bayern Munich

Stuttgart

0

Bayern Munich - Stuttgart

12/05 15:30 Hertha Berlin

RB Leipzig

0

Hertha Berlin - RB Leipzig

05/05 15:30 Borussia M'Gladbach

Fribourg

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - Fribourg

05/05 15:30 Borussia Dortmund

FSV Mayence

0

Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mayence

05/05 15:30 Augsburg

Schalke 04

0

Augsburg - Schalke 04

05/05 15:30 Stuttgart

Hoffenheim

0

Stuttgart - Hoffenheim

05/05 15:30 Eintracht Francfort

Hambourg

0

Eintracht Francfort - Hambourg

05/05 15:30 Cologne

Bayern Munich

0

Cologne - Bayern Munich

05/05 15:30 RB Leipzig

Wolfsburg

0

RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg

05/05 15:30 Werder Breme

Bayer Leverkusen

0

Werder Breme - Bayer Leverkusen

05/05 15:30 Hanovre 96

Hertha Berlin

0

Hanovre 96 - Hertha Berlin

29/04 18:00 Werder Breme

Borussia Dortmund

0

Werder Breme - Borussia Dortmund

29/04 15:30 FSV Mayence

RB Leipzig

0

FSV Mayence - RB Leipzig

28/04 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen

Stuttgart

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart

28/04 15:30 Schalke 04

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Schalke 04 - Borussia M'Gladbach

28/04 15:30 Fribourg

Cologne

0

Fribourg - Cologne

28/04 15:30 Hertha Berlin

Augsburg

0

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

28/04 15:30 Wolfsburg

Hambourg

0

Wolfsburg - Hambourg

28/04 15:30 Bayern Munich

Eintracht Francfort

0

Bayern Munich - Eintracht Francfort

27/04 20:30 Hoffenheim

Hanovre 96

0

Hoffenheim - Hanovre 96

22/04 18:00 Cologne

Schalke 04

0

Cologne - Schalke 04

22/04 15:30 Augsburg

FSV Mayence

0

Augsburg - FSV Mayence

21/04 18:30 Borussia Dortmund

Bayer Leverkusen

0

Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen

21/04 15:30 RB Leipzig

Hoffenheim

0

RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim

21/04 15:30 Stuttgart

Werder Breme

0

Stuttgart - Werder Breme

21/04 15:30 Eintracht Francfort

Hertha Berlin

0

Eintracht Francfort - Hertha Berlin

21/04 15:30 Hambourg

Fribourg

0

Hambourg - Fribourg

21/04 15:30 Hanovre 96

Bayern Munich

0

Hanovre 96 - Bayern Munich

20/04 20:30 Borussia M'Gladbach

Wolfsburg

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - Wolfsburg

16/04 20:30 FSV Mayence

Fribourg

0

FSV Mayence - Fribourg

15/04 18:00 Werder Breme

RB Leipzig

0

Werder Breme - RB Leipzig

15/04 15:30 Schalke 04

Borussia Dortmund

0

Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund

14/04 18:30 Bayern Munich

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Bayern Munich - Borussia M'Gladbach

14/04 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen

Eintracht Francfort

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Francfort

14/04 15:30 Hoffenheim

Hambourg

0

Hoffenheim - Hambourg

14/04 15:30 Stuttgart

Hanovre 96

0

Stuttgart - Hanovre 96

14/04 15:30 Hertha Berlin

Cologne

0

Hertha Berlin - Cologne

13/04 20:30 Wolfsburg

Augsburg

0

Wolfsburg - Augsburg

09/04 20:30 RB Leipzig

Bayer Leverkusen

0

RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen

08/04 18:00 Eintracht Francfort

Hoffenheim

0

Eintracht Francfort - Hoffenheim

08/04 15:30 Borussia Dortmund

Stuttgart

0

Borussia Dortmund - Stuttgart

07/04 18:30 Hambourg

Schalke 04

0

Hambourg - Schalke 04

07/04 15:30 Cologne

FSV Mayence

0

Cologne - FSV Mayence

18/04 20:45 Schalke 04

Eintracht Francfort

0

Schalke 04 - Eintracht Francfort

17/04 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen

Bayern Munich

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich

07/02 20:45 Schalke 04

Wolfsburg

0

Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg

07/02 18:30 Eintracht Francfort

FSV Mayence

0

Eintracht Francfort - FSV Mayence

06/02 20:45 Prolongations Bayer Leverkusen

Werder Breme

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Breme

06/02 18:30 SC Paderborn 07

Bayern Munich

0

SC Paderborn 07 - Bayern Munich

20/12 20:45 Bayern Munich

Borussia Dortmund

0

Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund

20/12 20:45 Prolongations Heidenheim

Eintracht Francfort

0

Heidenheim - Eintracht Francfort

20/12 18:30 Borussia M'Gladbach

Bayer Leverkusen

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - Bayer Leverkusen

20/12 18:30 Werder Breme

Fribourg

0

Werder Breme - Fribourg

19/12 20:45 Schalke 04

Cologne

0

Schalke 04 - Cologne

19/12 20:45 Prolongations Nuremberg

Wolfsburg

0

Nuremberg - Wolfsburg

19/12 18:30 SC Paderborn 07

Ingolstadt

0

SC Paderborn 07 - Ingolstadt

19/12 18:30 FSV Mayence

Stuttgart

0

FSV Mayence - Stuttgart

25/10 20:45 Fribourg

Dynamo Dresden

0

Fribourg - Dynamo Dresden

25/10 20:45 Pénalty RB Leipzig

Bayern Munich

0

RB Leipzig - Bayern Munich

25/10 20:45 Werder Breme

Hoffenheim

0

Werder Breme - Hoffenheim

25/10 20:45 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Heidenheim

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Heidenheim

25/10 18:30 Osnabruck

Nuremberg

0

Osnabruck - Nuremberg

25/10 18:30 Hertha Berlin

Cologne

0

Hertha Berlin - Cologne

25/10 18:30 Kaiserslautern

Stuttgart

0

Kaiserslautern - Stuttgart

25/10 18:30 Wolfsburg

Hanovre 96

0

Wolfsburg - Hanovre 96

24/10 20:45 Schweinfurt

Eintracht Francfort

0

Schweinfurt - Eintracht Francfort

24/10 20:45 1. FC Magdebourg

Borussia Dortmund

0

1. FC Magdebourg - Borussia Dortmund

24/10 20:45 Greuther Furth

Ingolstadt

0

Greuther Furth - Ingolstadt

24/10 20:45 Prolongations FSV Mayence

Holstein Kiel

0

FSV Mayence - Holstein Kiel

24/10 18:30 SC Paderborn 07

Bochum

0

SC Paderborn 07 - Bochum

24/10 18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden

Schalke 04

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - Schalke 04

24/10 18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Borussia M'Gladbach

24/10 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen

Union Berlin

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin

14/08 20:45 Hansa Rostock

Hertha Berlin

0

Hansa Rostock - Hertha Berlin

14/08 18:30 MSV Duisburg

Nuremberg

0

MSV Duisburg - Nuremberg

14/08 18:30 BFC Dynamo

Schalke 04

0

BFC Dynamo - Schalke 04

14/08 18:30 SC Paderborn 07

St. Pauli

0

SC Paderborn 07 - St. Pauli

13/08 18:30 1. FC Magdebourg

Augsburg

0

1. FC Magdebourg - Augsburg

13/08 18:30 Pénalty Energie Cottbus

Stuttgart

0

Energie Cottbus - Stuttgart

13/08 18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue

13/08 15:30 1860 Munchen

Ingolstadt

0

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

13/08 15:30 Osnabruck

Hambourg

0

Osnabruck - Hambourg

13/08 15:30 Bonner SC

Hanovre 96

0

Bonner SC - Hanovre 96

13/08 15:30 Spfr. Dorfmerkingen

RB Leipzig

0

Spfr. Dorfmerkingen - RB Leipzig

13/08 15:30 Schweinfurt

SV Sandhausen

0

Schweinfurt - SV Sandhausen

13/08 15:30 Morlautern

Greuther Furth

0

Morlautern - Greuther Furth

13/08 15:30 Prolongations Saarbrucken

Union Berlin

0

Saarbrucken - Union Berlin

13/08 15:30 Nottingen

Bochum

0

Nottingen - Bochum

13/08 15:30 Eintracht Norderstedt

Wolfsburg

0

Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg

12/08 20:45 Würzburger Kickers

Werder Breme

0

Würzburger Kickers - Werder Breme

12/08 18:30 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

Hoffenheim

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - Hoffenheim

12/08 18:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Darmstadt 98

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt 98

12/08 18:30 Prolongations Arminia Bielefeld

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Dusseldorf

13/05 15:30 Holstein Kiel

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig

13/05 15:30 Ingolstadt

Kaiserslautern

0

Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern

13/05 15:30 Darmstadt 98

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue

13/05 15:30 Dynamo Dresden

Union Berlin

0

Dynamo Dresden - Union Berlin

13/05 15:30 Heidenheim

Greuther Furth

0

Heidenheim - Greuther Furth

13/05 15:30 Bochum

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

Bochum - SSV Jahn Regensburg

13/05 15:30 Nuremberg

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Nuremberg - Fortuna Dusseldorf

13/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld

SV Sandhausen

0

Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen

13/05 15:30 MSV Duisburg

St. Pauli

0

MSV Duisburg - St. Pauli

06/05 15:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Holstein Kiel

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Holstein Kiel

06/05 15:30 Greuther Furth

MSV Duisburg

0

Greuther Furth - MSV Duisburg

06/05 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue

Dynamo Dresden

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden

06/05 15:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Darmstadt 98

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt 98

06/05 15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

Ingolstadt

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt

06/05 15:30 SV Sandhausen

Nuremberg

0

SV Sandhausen - Nuremberg

06/05 15:30 Union Berlin

Bochum

0

Union Berlin - Bochum

06/05 15:30 St. Pauli

Arminia Bielefeld

0

St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld

06/05 15:30 Kaiserslautern

Heidenheim

0

Kaiserslautern - Heidenheim

30/04 20:30 Nuremberg

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Nuremberg - Eintracht Braunschweig

29/04 13:30 MSV Duisburg

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

MSV Duisburg - SSV Jahn Regensburg

29/04 13:30 Heidenheim

SV Sandhausen

0

Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen

29/04 13:30 Ingolstadt

Holstein Kiel

0

Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel

28/04 13:00 Darmstadt 98

Union Berlin

0

Darmstadt 98 - Union Berlin

28/04 13:00 St. Pauli

Greuther Furth

0

St. Pauli - Greuther Furth

28/04 13:00 Dynamo Dresden

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Dusseldorf

27/04 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld

Kaiserslautern

0

Arminia Bielefeld - Kaiserslautern

27/04 18:30 Bochum

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue

23/04 20:30 Holstein Kiel

Nuremberg

0

Holstein Kiel - Nuremberg

22/04 13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Ingolstadt

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Ingolstadt

22/04 13:30 Kaiserslautern

Dynamo Dresden

0

Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden

22/04 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue

MSV Duisburg

0

Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg

21/04 13:00 Union Berlin

Heidenheim

0

Union Berlin - Heidenheim

21/04 13:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg

St. Pauli

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - St. Pauli

21/04 13:00 SV Sandhausen

Darmstadt 98

0

SV Sandhausen - Darmstadt 98

20/04 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld

20/04 18:30 Greuther Furth

Bochum

0

Greuther Furth - Bochum

15/04 13:30 Ingolstadt

Nuremberg

0

Ingolstadt - Nuremberg

15/04 13:30 Darmstadt 98

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Braunschweig

15/04 13:30 Heidenheim

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Heidenheim - Fortuna Dusseldorf

14/04 13:00 St. Pauli

Union Berlin

0

St. Pauli - Union Berlin

14/04 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue

14/04 13:00 Dynamo Dresden

Holstein Kiel

0

Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel

14/04 13:00 MSV Duisburg

SV Sandhausen

0

MSV Duisburg - SV Sandhausen

13/04 18:30 Bochum

Kaiserslautern

0

Bochum - Kaiserslautern

13/04 18:30 Greuther Furth

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

Greuther Furth - SSV Jahn Regensburg

08/04 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

Dynamo Dresden

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden

08/04 13:30 Ingolstadt

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Ingolstadt - Arminia Bielefeld

08/04 13:30 Kaiserslautern

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

Kaiserslautern - SSV Jahn Regensburg

07/04 13:00 Union Berlin

MSV Duisburg

0

Union Berlin - MSV Duisburg

07/04 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue

St. Pauli

0

Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

12/05 13:30 Unterhaching

Osnabruck

0

Unterhaching - Osnabruck

12/05 13:30 Karlsruher SC

Carl Zeiss Jena

0

Karlsruher SC - Carl Zeiss Jena

12/05 13:30 Wehen Wiesbaden

Aalen

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - Aalen

12/05 13:30 Fortuna Koln

SC Paderborn 07

0

Fortuna Koln - SC Paderborn 07

12/05 13:30 Hallescher FC

FSV Zwickau

0

Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau

12/05 13:30 Chemnitzer FC

Hansa Rostock

0

Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock

12/05 13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte

1. FC Magdebourg

0

Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Magdebourg

12/05 13:30 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

PreuYen Munster

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - PreuYen Munster

12/05 13:30 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

Würzburger Kickers

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - Würzburger Kickers

12/05 13:30 Werder Bremen II

SV Meppen

0

Werder Bremen II - SV Meppen

05/05 13:30 Osnabruck

Werder Bremen II

0

Osnabruck - Werder Bremen II

05/05 13:30 SV Meppen

Rot-WeiY Erfurt

0

SV Meppen - Rot-WeiY Erfurt

05/05 13:30 Würzburger Kickers

Sonnenhof GroYaspach

0

Würzburger Kickers - Sonnenhof GroYaspach

05/05 13:30 PreuYen Munster

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

PreuYen Munster - Sportfreunde Lotte

05/05 13:30 1. FC Magdebourg

Chemnitzer FC

0

1. FC Magdebourg - Chemnitzer FC

05/05 13:30 Hansa Rostock

Hallescher FC

0

Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC

05/05 13:30 FSV Zwickau

Fortuna Koln

0

FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Koln

05/05 13:30 SC Paderborn 07

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

SC Paderborn 07 - Wehen Wiesbaden

05/05 13:30 Aalen

Karlsruher SC

0

Aalen - Karlsruher SC

05/05 13:30 Carl Zeiss Jena

Unterhaching

0

Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching

29/04 14:00 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

Werder Bremen II

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - Werder Bremen II

29/04 14:00 Chemnitzer FC

PreuYen Munster

0

Chemnitzer FC - PreuYen Munster

29/04 14:00 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

SV Meppen

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - SV Meppen

28/04 14:00 Osnabruck

Carl Zeiss Jena

0

Osnabruck - Carl Zeiss Jena

28/04 14:00 Karlsruher SC

SC Paderborn 07

0

Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07

28/04 14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden

FSV Zwickau

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau

28/04 14:00 Fortuna Koln

Hansa Rostock

0

Fortuna Koln - Hansa Rostock

28/04 14:00 Hallescher FC

1. FC Magdebourg

0

Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdebourg

28/04 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte

Würzburger Kickers

0

Sportfreunde Lotte - Würzburger Kickers

27/04 19:00 Unterhaching

Aalen

0

Unterhaching - Aalen

23/04 18:30 FSV Zwickau

Karlsruher SC

0

FSV Zwickau - Karlsruher SC

22/04 14:00 Aalen

Osnabruck

0

Aalen - Osnabruck

22/04 14:00 PreuYen Munster

Hallescher FC

0

PreuYen Munster - Hallescher FC

21/04 14:00 Werder Bremen II

Carl Zeiss Jena

0

Werder Bremen II - Carl Zeiss Jena

21/04 14:00 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

Sonnenhof GroYaspach

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - Sonnenhof GroYaspach

21/04 14:00 Würzburger Kickers

Chemnitzer FC

0

Würzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC

21/04 14:00 1. FC Magdebourg

Fortuna Koln

0

1. FC Magdebourg - Fortuna Koln

21/04 14:00 Hansa Rostock

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Hansa Rostock - Wehen Wiesbaden

21/04 14:00 SC Paderborn 07

Unterhaching

0

SC Paderborn 07 - Unterhaching

20/04 19:00 SV Meppen

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

SV Meppen - Sportfreunde Lotte

15/04 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte

Rot-WeiY Erfurt

0

Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-WeiY Erfurt

15/04 14:00 Unterhaching

FSV Zwickau

0

Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau

15/04 14:00 Karlsruher SC

Hansa Rostock

0

Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock

14/04 14:00 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

Werder Bremen II

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - Werder Bremen II

14/04 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena

Aalen

0

Carl Zeiss Jena - Aalen

14/04 14:00 Osnabruck

SC Paderborn 07

0

Osnabruck - SC Paderborn 07

14/04 14:00 Fortuna Koln

PreuYen Munster

0

Fortuna Koln - PreuYen Munster

14/04 14:00 Hallescher FC

Würzburger Kickers

0

Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers

14/04 14:00 Chemnitzer FC

SV Meppen

0

Chemnitzer FC - SV Meppen

13/04 19:00 Wehen Wiesbaden

1. FC Magdebourg

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Magdebourg

16/05 19:00 Altona 93

Eutin 08

0

Altona 93 - Eutin 08

16/05 19:00 Havelse

SC Weiche-08

0

Havelse - SC Weiche-08

16/05 19:00 VfB Lübeck

Wolfsburg II

0

VfB Lübeck - Wolfsburg II

16/05 19:00 St. Pauli II

Jeddeloh

0

St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh

16/05 19:00 LSK Hansa

Borussia Hildesheim

0

LSK Hansa - Borussia Hildesheim

16/05 19:00 Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

Eintracht Norderstedt

0

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt

13/05 14:00 Eutin 08

Weiche Flensburg

0

Eutin 08 - Weiche Flensburg

13/05 14:00 Rodinghausen

SC Verl

0

Rodinghausen - SC Verl

13/05 14:00 Viktoria Cologne

Borussia M'gladbach II

0

Viktoria Cologne - Borussia M'gladbach II

13/05 14:00 Alemannia Aachen

Westfalia Rhynern

0

Alemannia Aachen - Westfalia Rhynern

13/05 14:00 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

Wattenscheid 09

0

Rot-WeiY Oberhausen - Wattenscheid 09

13/05 14:00 Erndtebruck

Wegberg-Beeck

0

Erndtebruck - Wegberg-Beeck

13/05 14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Rot-Weiss Essen

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen

13/05 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II

Bonner SC

0

Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC

13/05 14:00 Wuppertaler SV

Koln II

0

Wuppertaler SV - Koln II

13/05 14:00 Wiedenbruck

Uerdingen

0

Wiedenbruck - Uerdingen

13/05 14:00 Havelse

VfB Oldenburg

0

Havelse - VfB Oldenburg

13/05 14:00 Hannover 96 II

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

0

Hannover 96 II - Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

13/05 14:00 Drochtersen / Assel

Germania Egestorf-Langreder

0

Drochtersen / Assel - Germania Egestorf-Langreder

13/05 14:00 Hamburger SV II

Eintracht Braunschweig II

0

Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II

13/05 14:00 Jeddeloh

Borussia Hildesheim

0

Jeddeloh - Borussia Hildesheim

13/05 14:00 LSK Hansa

VfB Lübeck

0

LSK Hansa - VfB Lübeck

12/05 12:00 St. Pauli II

Altona 93

0

St. Pauli II - Altona 93

11/05 19:30 Wolfsburg II

Eintracht Norderstedt

0

Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt

09/05 19:30 Wattenscheid 09

Bonner SC

0

Wattenscheid 09 - Bonner SC

09/05 19:00 VfB Lübeck

Drochtersen / Assel

0

VfB Lübeck - Drochtersen / Assel

09/05 19:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Hannover 96 II

0

Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Hannover 96 II

09/05 19:00 Havelse

Jeddeloh

0

Havelse - Jeddeloh

09/05 19:00 Westfalia Rhynern

Rot-Weiss Essen

0

Westfalia Rhynern - Rot-Weiss Essen

09/05 18:45 LSK Hansa

VfB Oldenburg

0

LSK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg

09/05 18:45 Borussia Hildesheim

St. Pauli II

0

Borussia Hildesheim - St. Pauli II

09/05 18:45 SC Weiche-08

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

0

SC Weiche-08 - Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

08/05 19:00 Wuppertaler SV

Borussia M'gladbach II

0

Wuppertaler SV - Borussia M'gladbach II

08/05 14:00 Wolfsburg II

Eintracht Braunschweig II

0

Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Braunschweig II

07/05 18:30 Altona 93

Hamburger SV II

0

Altona 93 - Hamburger SV II

06/05 15:00 LSK Hansa

Havelse

0

LSK Hansa - Havelse

06/05 15:00 VfB Oldenburg

Hannover 96 II

0

VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II

06/05 15:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Jeddeloh

0

Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Jeddeloh

06/05 15:00 Borussia Hildesheim

VfB Lübeck

0

Borussia Hildesheim - VfB Lübeck

06/05 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt

Drochtersen / Assel

0

Eintracht Norderstedt - Drochtersen / Assel

05/05 16:00 Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

St. Pauli II

0

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden - St. Pauli II

05/05 14:00 SC Verl

Wiedenbruck

0

SC Verl - Wiedenbruck

05/05 14:00 Uerdingen

Wuppertaler SV

0

Uerdingen - Wuppertaler SV

05/05 14:00 Koln II

Borussia Dortmund II

0

Koln II - Borussia Dortmund II

05/05 14:00 Bonner SC

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0

Bonner SC - Fortuna Dusseldorf II

05/05 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen

Erndtebruck

0

Rot-Weiss Essen - Erndtebruck

05/05 14:00 Wattenscheid 09

Alemannia Aachen

0

Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen

05/05 14:00 Westfalia Rhynern

Viktoria Cologne

0

Westfalia Rhynern - Viktoria Cologne

05/05 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II

Eutin 08

0

Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eutin 08

05/05 13:30 Weiche Flensburg

Wolfsburg II

0

Weiche Flensburg - Wolfsburg II

03/06 14:00 Askania Bernburg

Einheit Rudolstadt

0

Askania Bernburg - Einheit Rudolstadt

03/06 14:00 Lok Stendal

Bischofswerdaer

0

Lok Stendal - Bischofswerdaer

03/06 14:00 Krieschow

Carl Zeiss Jena II

0

Krieschow - Carl Zeiss Jena II

03/06 14:00 Einheit Kamenz

Merseburg

0

Einheit Kamenz - Merseburg

03/06 14:00 Barleben

Eilenburg

0

Barleben - Eilenburg

03/06 14:00 Union Sandersdorf

Wismut Gera

0

Union Sandersdorf - Wismut Gera

03/06 14:00 Schott Jena

Plauen

0

Schott Jena - Plauen

03/06 14:00 VfL Halle

International Leipzig

0

VfL Halle - International Leipzig

03/06 14:00 BSC Sud 05

Grün-Weiß Brieselang

0

BSC Sud 05 - Grün-Weiß Brieselang

03/06 14:00 Staaken

Tennis Borussia

0

Staaken - Tennis Borussia

03/06 14:00 Lichtenberg

Victoria Seelow

0

Lichtenberg - Victoria Seelow

03/06 14:00 FC Frankfurt

Strausberg

0

FC Frankfurt - Strausberg

03/06 14:00 CFC Hertha

Hertha Zehlendorf

0

CFC Hertha - Hertha Zehlendorf

03/06 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif

Mecklenburg Schwerin

0

Torgelower SV Greif - Mecklenburg Schwerin

03/06 14:00 Optik Rathenow

Malchower SV

0

Optik Rathenow - Malchower SV

03/06 14:00 Altludersdorf

Hansa Rostock II

0

Altludersdorf - Hansa Rostock II

27/05 14:00 Einheit Rudolstadt

VfL Halle

0

Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle

27/05 14:00 International Leipzig

Schott Jena

0

International Leipzig - Schott Jena

27/05 14:00 Plauen

Union Sandersdorf

0

Plauen - Union Sandersdorf

27/05 14:00 Wismut Gera

Barleben

0

Wismut Gera - Barleben

27/05 14:00 Eilenburg

Einheit Kamenz

0

Eilenburg - Einheit Kamenz

27/05 14:00 Merseburg

Krieschow

0

Merseburg - Krieschow

27/05 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II

Lok Stendal

0

Carl Zeiss Jena II - Lok Stendal

27/05 14:00 Bischofswerdaer

Askania Bernburg

0

Bischofswerdaer - Askania Bernburg

27/05 14:00 Tennis Borussia

CFC Hertha

0

Tennis Borussia - CFC Hertha

27/05 14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf

Anker Wismar

0

Hertha Zehlendorf - Anker Wismar

27/05 14:00 Strausberg

Torgelower SV Greif

0

Strausberg - Torgelower SV Greif

27/05 14:00 Mecklenburg Schwerin

Optik Rathenow

0

Mecklenburg Schwerin - Optik Rathenow

27/05 14:00 Malchower SV

Lichtenberg

0

Malchower SV - Lichtenberg

27/05 14:00 Victoria Seelow

BSC Sud 05

0

Victoria Seelow - BSC Sud 05

27/05 14:00 Grün-Weiß Brieselang

Altludersdorf

0

Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Altludersdorf

27/05 14:00 Hansa Rostock II

Staaken

0

Hansa Rostock II - Staaken

26/05 15:30 Villingen

Weinheim

0

Villingen - Weinheim

26/05 15:30 Nottingen

Bissingen

0

Nottingen - Bissingen

26/05 15:30 Balingen

Spielberg

0

Balingen - Spielberg

26/05 15:30 Goppinger SV

Astoria Walldorf II

0

Goppinger SV - Astoria Walldorf II

26/05 15:30 Karlsruher SC II

Ravensburg

0

Karlsruher SC II - Ravensburg

26/05 15:30 Reutlingen

Bahlinger SC

0

Reutlingen - Bahlinger SC

26/05 15:30 Freiberg

Backnang

0

Freiberg - Backnang

26/05 15:30 CfR Pforzheim

Neckarsulmer SU

0

CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer SU

26/05 15:30 Oberachern

Sandhausen II

0

Oberachern - Sandhausen II

26/05 15:00 Steinbach 1920

Rot-Weiss Frankfurt

0

Steinbach 1920 - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt

26/05 15:00 Bayern Alzenau

Buchonia Flieden

0

Bayern Alzenau - Buchonia Flieden

26/05 15:00 Borussia Fulda

Ederbergland

0

Borussia Fulda - Ederbergland

26/05 15:00 Ginsheim

Hessen Dreieich

0

Ginsheim - Hessen Dreieich

26/05 15:00 Lohfelden

Lehnerz

0

Lohfelden - Lehnerz

26/05 15:00 Vellmar

Neu-Isenburg

0

Vellmar - Neu-Isenburg

26/05 15:00 Viktoria Griesheim

Baunatal

0

Viktoria Griesheim - Baunatal

25/05 19:30 Hadamar

Waldgirmes

0

Hadamar - Waldgirmes

25/05 19:00 Curslack-Neuengamme

Buchholz

0

Curslack-Neuengamme - Buchholz